Log ind
Ny bruger

Skip Navigation Links.

Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattenavnEjerBedømmelseBIVTitelDommer
1Kategori 3EUR n 22fulla's europerGitte Callesen1  Joeri Vanrusselt
2Kategori 3KuldEife's Klassiske StriberEva Køhler2  Joeri Vanrusselt
3Kategori 1EXO d 22Lalishen’s Mon AmiKristina CapraniCACS  NOMBritta Busse
4Kategori 1EXO f 22Pigalop’s Kiara Kristina CapraniCACIB  NOMBritta Busse
5Kategori 1EXO g 22Caprani’s Alba Kristina CapraniCAPIB  BOX KastratBritta Busse
6Kategori 1EXO n 03Patula’s Cat’s KarizmaIrene HedegaardEX1  Caroline Stoa
7Kategori 1EXO e 03Viewmax Leonardo of PigalopBettina PetersenABS  Britta Busse
8Kategori 1EXO d 02 21 62CH. Pigalop's AmberBettina PetersenCACIB   Caroline Stoa
9Kategori 1PER n NSW21 So-Frenchy du Shah-in-Shah JWBeata Rosenstadt Fröhlich EX1 NOMBritta Busse
10Kategori 1PER dDiKeRo's ZafiraKenneth Piral DidriksenCAC  NOMCaroline Stoa
11Kategori 1PER dTwice-As-Nice Fields of Gold Anne Marie AndersenEX1 NOMCaroline Stoa
13Kategori 1PER fCH. DiKeRo's CataleyaKenneth Piral DidriksenCACIB   Laura Scholten
15Kategori 1PER fSE Helostrian's Sparkling DahliaAnne Marie AndersenEX1 NOMLaura Scholten
16Kategori 1PER n 22Well-Done's My Dream MaddyAnne Marie AndersenCACIB   Laura Scholten
17Kategori 1PER fs 22 62IT*Gabbana Dei Toltechi of DiKeROKenneth Piral DidriksenEX1  Laura Scholten
18Kategori 1PER f 02 62Patula’s Cat’s JosheIrene HedegaardCAC   Britta Busse
19Kategori 1PER b 33Wimaria's UmaniMette Lysgaard JørgensenCACIB   Britta Busse
20Kategori 1PER c 33Alloura Charade*PL Mette Lysgaard JørgensenCACIB   Britta Busse
21Kategori 1RAG nDK Farrugias LiamAstrid BülowCAPIB   Caroline Stoa
22Kategori 1RAG aVandoll Kissed Kashmir Helle SkalsCAGPIB   Caroline Stoa
23Kategori 1RAG aDK Miss Cindies LunaInge-Gerd Terpager StaalEX2  Caroline Stoa
24Kategori 1RAG aDK Resdallas Bright BettyJette SanderhoffCAC   Caroline Stoa
25Kategori 1RAG dCathwin`s LunteKirsten PapeEX1  Caroline Stoa
26Kategori 1RAG n 21DK Cat2Be Kingdom Of Kaffa Kirsten PapeCAPS  NOMLaura Scholten
27Kategori 1RAG n 21JARO DIAMILAND*PLAnita FarrugiaEX1  Laura Scholten
28Kategori 1RAG a 21Paradise Angels DuchessInge-Gerd Terpager StaalABS  Caroline Stoa
29Kategori 1RAG n 03Vandoll Loving LiamNinna Berg Juler CACIB   Britta Busse
30Kategori 1RAG n 03( N) Diadem's Paztelle Doll JW Mariann Karlsson ReimeCAC BIV Britta Busse
32Kategori 1RAG n 03DK TabiRags Gluteus Maximus Kitt MortensenCAP   Britta Busse
33Kategori 1RAG n 03 NO*Eztrellas Dream's Blezzing Hope Of WonderKathrine LundholmEX1  Britta Busse
34Kategori 1RAG a 03ES*Capricciodolls Indian Boy Mariann Karlsson ReimeCAGCIB  NOMLaura Scholten
35Kategori 1RAG a 03IC Maine Malawi’s Miss Copenhagen Susanne BronkeCAGCIB BIVBOB 2Laura Scholten
36Kategori 1RAG a 03DK Maine Malawi's Careless Whisper Anneth SlotEX3  Laura Scholten
37Kategori 1RAG a 03Jaquet CosmicKaren Kalmayer JaquetCAC   Laura Scholten
38Kategori 1RAG a 03DK TabiRags MagnesiumTabita KehletEX2  Laura Scholten
39Kategori 1RAG a 03DK Jaquet PixarMia JuhlEX4  Laura Scholten
40Kategori 1RAG a 03DK Farrugia´s Twisti´n the Night AwayConnie PanduroEX1  Laura Scholten
41Kategori 1RAG a 03DK Farrugia’s Baby JaneSusanne BronkeEX1BIVBOB 3Laura Scholten
42Kategori 1RAG a 03DK Farrugia’s Maggie May , JW Anita FarrugiaEX2  Laura Scholten
43Kategori 1RAG a 03DK Wonderworld AuroraKathrine LundholmEX3  Laura Scholten
44Kategori 1RAG a 03DK*Maine Malawi's WolfgangAnneth SlotEX1BIV Laura Scholten
45Kategori 1RAG a 03Jaquet SoloKaren Kalmayer JaquetEX2  Laura Scholten
46Kategori 1RAG a 03DK Maine Malawi´s My UnicaConnie PanduroEX1  Laura Scholten
47Kategori 1RAG a 03DK Farrugia's Emma Anita FarrugiaEX1  Laura Scholten
48Kategori 1RAG f 03DK Rags of Silk Tussah Theodora Jette SanderhoffCAC   Caroline Stoa
49Kategori 1RAG n 04Vandoll Rumble Romeo Helle SkalsCAGPIB   Britta Busse
50Kategori 1RAG n 04DK TabiRags NH4Cl NapparKitt MortensenCAPIB   Britta Busse
51Kategori 1RAG n 04Dk Fjordbækken’s YokoSusanne BronkeCAC   Britta Busse
52Kategori 1RAG n 04DK Seierø´s AmaroneSanne WibroeEX1BIVBOB 1Britta Busse
53Kategori 1RAG n 04NO*Eztrellas Dream's Blezzing My Heart Mariann Karlsson ReimeEX3  Britta Busse
54Kategori 1RAG n 04Hope Sapphire de amatrixAnneth SlotEX2  Britta Busse
56Kategori 1RAG a 04DK TabiRags NH4Cl SpunkTabita KehletCACIB  BOX VoksenCaroline Stoa
57Kategori 1RAG a 04DK Seierø's Can't Stop Me NowSanne WibroeCAPIB  BOB 4Caroline Stoa
58Kategori 1RAG a 04DK TabiRags TelluriumTabita KehletCAC   Caroline Stoa
59Kategori 1RAG a 04(N)Nordlæningen's Kiwie Kiss meBirgitte & Jens Glerup HolmEX1BIV Caroline Stoa
61Kategori 1RAG f 04Olcia Arystokotragi*PLLuna SvendsenABS  Caroline Stoa
62Kategori 1RAG f 04DK LaLunaMoonlight HollyLuna SvendsenABS  Caroline Stoa
63Kategori 1RAG n 04 21DK Cat2Be Planet MercuryMarianne Kjær JensenCAPIB   Ulrike Wahl
64Kategori 1RAG n 04 21DK Farrugias MaliahAstrid BülowCAC BIV Ulrike Wahl
65Kategori 1RAG n 04 21DK Farrugias Only YouMarianne Kjær JensenEX1 NOMUlrike Wahl
66Kategori 1RAG n 04 21Vandoll Iconic IbiNinna Berg Juler EX1  Ulrike Wahl
67Kategori 1RAG a 04 21Ulisia Maskotek*PLBirgitte & Jens Glerup HolmEX1 NOMCaroline Stoa
68Kategori 1SBI nDK Wehnert's Vanderbilt Susanne & Claus WehnertCAGCIB  NOMUlrike Wahl
70Kategori 1SBI nDK Wehnert's Bonsoir Madame Susanne & Claus WehnertCAC   Ulrike Wahl
71Kategori 1SBI aDK Wehnert's Where Eagles Soar Susanne & Claus WehnertCAGCIB   Britta Busse
73Kategori 1SBI aSabelle Du Mas La FontaineBerit Sigersen og René NielsenEX2  Britta Busse
74Kategori 1SBI aChat de Brett's UniqueBeata Rosenstadt Fröhlich EX1BIV Britta Busse
75Kategori 1SBI aFamily´s James BondBerit Sigersen og René NielsenEX1  Britta Busse
76Kategori 1SBI bDK Wehnert's X-It On Main Street Susanne & Claus WehnertCAPIB  NOMUlrike Wahl
77Kategori 1SBI bGiulia Finibus TerraeLissy MikkelsenEX1  Ulrike Wahl
78Kategori 1SBI eSP SC NO*Stalderkattens Elmer JW DSMJan StalderPrize of Honour NOMBritta Busse
79Kategori 1SBI fNW IP SC NO*Stalderkattens Leyla DSMLinda Björk OdinsdottirCAGPIB  NOMCaroline Stoa
80Kategori 1SBI n 21IC NO*Stalderkattens RonjaJan StalderCAGCIB  NOMUlrike Wahl
81Kategori 1SBI a 21Holygateway`s Amber / TigerJanet EkbølEX1 NOMUlrike Wahl
84Kategori 1SBI b 21DK Wehnert's Yessir, To The Moon! Susanne & Claus WehnertCAC   Ulrike Wahl
85Kategori 1SBI c 21DK Lizahira's Heyley Lita ØgendahlCAC   Britta Busse
86Kategori 1SBI d 21NO*Stalderkattens TobiasJan StalderEX1  Britta Busse
89Kategori 1SBI eSP SC NO*Stalderkattens Elmer JW DSMJan Stalder1  Ulrike Wahl
90Kategori 1SBI bDK Wehnert's X-It On Main Street Susanne & Claus Wehnert1  Ulrike Wahl
92Kategori 2ACL fs 03Svet Glammura Cassandra Tanja BroløsEX1  Laura Scholten
93Kategori 2ACL w 61Brittannia VolgastyleTanja BroløsEX1  Laura Scholten
96Kategori 2MCO n 03Sivkjær´s AustraliaEva farsø TvedeEX1  Laura Scholten
97Kategori 2MCO n 22DK Sagaleo's Independence Christina PedersenCAP   Caroline Stoa
99Kategori 2MCO n 22DK Minowisi Nokemes Agaskw KillmouskiAnders Gisle LarssonEX1  Caroline Stoa
100Kategori 2MCO n 09 22DK Thomnille's Samvis, DSM, DVM Lotte CroneABS  Ulrike Wahl
101Kategori 2MCO n 09 22GIC Relaxing Tigers O'MarcelloSimone SøderbergABS  Ulrike Wahl
102Kategori 2MCO n 03 22CH Lyngkatten's HoneyoyeSimone SøderbergCACIB  NOMUlrike Wahl
103Kategori 2MCO f 23DK Camicoon's June Anders Gisle LarssonCAC   Laura Scholten
104Kategori 2MCO f 23CZ Zoya el Felina mondoTina & Kent StoltzeEX1  Laura Scholten
105Kategori 2MCO e 03Zoltan Magnus*PL Tonya & johnny lundquist frandsenCAPS   Laura Scholten
106Kategori 2MCO nsDK Stollesen FitzTina & Kent StoltzeABS  Ulrike Wahl
107Kategori 2MCO nsNO*Vettekatten Nash Scooby Monica GrytdalCAP  NOMUlrike Wahl
109Kategori 2MCO gs 22DK NordicArt Sakura HarunoEva farsø TvedeEX1  Ulrike Wahl
110Kategori 2MCO ns 23Olsheela Lisi ogon *Pl Natalia JarzynskaABS  Ulrike Wahl
111Kategori 2MCO w 61DK Sivkjær's Frozen Eva farsø TvedeCAPIB  NOMCaroline Stoa
112Kategori 2NEM n 21T-Rex Tzar-KoshkaMarie StridhCAGCIB BIVNOMCaroline Stoa
113Kategori 2NEM as 21SE*Tant Piggelins Maja Marie StridhCAGCIB   Caroline Stoa
114Kategori 2NEM as 21SE*Lönnekullas MollyAnnacarin StåhlCAC  NOMCaroline Stoa
115Kategori 2NEM a 09 21GIC Solomon Snejnaya Zima Ann-Marie ÖstbyeCACS  NOMLaura Scholten
116Kategori 2NEM n 09 21IC Winky Snejnaya Zima Beata MichalowskiCAGCIB   Laura Scholten
117Kategori 2NEM ns 09 21SE*Teslatassarnas Auriga Ann-Marie ÖstbyeEX1BIV Laura Scholten
118Kategori 2NFO n 03DK Vorbeck's QuidditchLaila SkovmandCAC   Laura Scholten
119Kategori 2NFO n 03DK Antrilo’s IsserMalene Petz-JessenEX1 NOMLaura Scholten
120Kategori 2NFO n 24IC (N) Fodnaheia`s Maestro, JWLinda ReiersenCAGCIB   Laura Scholten
121Kategori 2NFO n 24(N) Ravnklo's LiseliBeatrice HaslerCAC   Laura Scholten
122Kategori 2NFO n 22DK Fjellumhøjes NordlysUlla HøeghEX1BIVNOMLaura Scholten
123Kategori 2NFO a 01 21 64DK Nordic-Guardians Hermes Laila SkovmandPrize of Honour NOMJuan José Martinez Vizcaino
124Kategori 2NFO n 09 24GIC IT*Eryn Galen Daddy TwofootFlemming VorbeckCACS BIVBOB 1Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
125Kategori 2NFO n 03 24IC (N) Fodnaheia`s Lexi JonesLinda ReiersenCAGCIB   Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
126Kategori 2NFO n 03 23CH. Naturell's Tiger-RejenAnne Louise Nygaard SadekCACIB   Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
127Kategori 2NFO n 03 22DK DeliCat's HerkulesRikke Thingholm HansenEX2  Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
128Kategori 2NFO n 09 23S*Utblicken's T.S. EliotBette & John LindCAC   Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
129Kategori 2NFO n 01 21 64(N) Fodnaheia`s Kimiya, JWLinda ReiersenEX2  Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
130Kategori 2NFO n 03 23 DK Nezumi AnastaciaTanja BroløsEX3  Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
131Kategori 2NFO n 09 24S* Utblickens SarafinaYlva EhrenbågeCAC  BOX VoksenJuan José Martinez Vizcaino
132Kategori 2NFO n 03 24S*Myselisia's Ares Bette & John LindABS  Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
133Kategori 2NFO n 02 21 62DK DeliCat's InfinityRikke Thingholm HansenCAP  NOMJuan José Martinez Vizcaino
134Kategori 2NFO nt 09 22Norr Venn's Signor GiuseppeAnnette SøndergaardEX1  Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
135Kategori 2NFO a 03 22DK Naturell's Come Play Anette StøvringEX2  Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
136Kategori 2NFO n 09 22DK Ziliqe CharismaMarlene Britt JørgensenEX1BIVNOMJuan José Martinez Vizcaino
137Kategori 2NFO a 01 21 62DK Colletto's HelgaMarija & Dennis J. Kulager IpsenEX1 NOMJuan José Martinez Vizcaino
138Kategori 2NFO f 23IC. Naturell's WTF - NO white?Anne Louise Nygaard SadekCACIB  NOMLaura Scholten
139Kategori 2NFO g 09 23GIC DK Kvitfjell's Ice CuteAnette & John AndersenCACS   Caroline Stoa
140Kategori 2NFO d 03 22GIP DK Vorbeck's Iriomote Pernille D. LarsenCAPS  BOX KastratCaroline Stoa
141Kategori 2NFO d 03 24IC. S*Zimexis Owen HarperAnne Louise Nygaard SadekCAGCIB BIV Caroline Stoa
142Kategori 2NFO f 03 23DK DeliCat's Evita Rikke Thingholm HansenCACIB   Caroline Stoa
143Kategori 2NFO d 03 22N Fred Av OsebergUlla HøeghEX1  Caroline Stoa
144Kategori 2NFO f 01 21 64DK Nordic-Guardians Fleur DelacourGundula MeyEX2  Caroline Stoa
145Kategori 2NFO f 09 24NO*Ravnklo`s Kyrie GloriaKathrin Küenle & Christiane DemmeEX1BIVNOMCaroline Stoa
146Kategori 2NFO d 09 24DK Vorbeck's StarmanFlemming VorbeckEX1  Caroline Stoa
147Kategori 2NFO f 03 24DK Fjellumhøjes ThelmaUlla HøeghEX4  Caroline Stoa
148Kategori 2NFO f 03 24DK Vorbeck's StargazerFlemming VorbeckEX3  Caroline Stoa
149Kategori 2NFO f 03 24S*Little L's CinnamonSylvia DahlkvistEX1BIVBOB 4Caroline Stoa
150Kategori 2NFO f 03 24DK Kvitfjell's LivAnette & John AndersenEX2  Caroline Stoa
151Kategori 2NFO nsCH SE*Avivaz Boo BooAnna BerglundABS  Laura Scholten
152Kategori 2NFO ns 24Pr IC Toonscat's ReenaGrit WesselCAPIB  NOMLaura Scholten
153Kategori 2NFO fsS*Little L's ZiniSylvia DahlkvistCAC   Laura Scholten
154Kategori 2NFO as 23DK. GULDAL'S DRUNKEN DOG GULDKASTLinda Guldal HansenEX1BIV Laura Scholten
155Kategori 2NFO ds 24S* Utblickens BonnieYlva EhrenbågeEX1  Laura Scholten
157Kategori 2NFO as 03 23SC DK Shadowpaw's Purple Rain DVMAnnette SøndergaardPrize of HonourBIVNOMUlrike Wahl
158Kategori 2NFO ns 03 23SP DK Shadowpaw's Bastet, DVM, DSMCharlotte Bro & Martin BroPrize of Honour BOB 2Ulrike Wahl
159Kategori 2NFO ds 09 22Balou von der BernsteinküsteKathrin KüenleCACIB   Ulrike Wahl
160Kategori 2NFO fs 09 23CH DK Toonscat`s HoneymoonLinda ReiersenCACIB   Ulrike Wahl
161Kategori 2NFO ds 09 23Klaas-Jan v. ClanngadarnGundula MeyCAC   Ulrike Wahl
162Kategori 2NFO fs 09 23Ginkgo Odessa Othilia, JWGrit WesselCAC   Ulrike Wahl
163Kategori 2NFO ns 09 24SE*Avivaz FenjaAnna BerglundABS  Ulrike Wahl
164Kategori 2NFO ns 03 23DK Silverleaf's Scotch BonnetAnnette SøndergaardEX2  Ulrike Wahl
165Kategori 2NFO ns 09 22Eryn Galen GwennielKathrin KüenleEX1BIVBOB 3Ulrike Wahl
166Kategori 2NFO ns 09 22DK Silverleaf's BitcoinCharlotte Bro & Martin BroEX1 NOMUlrike Wahl
167Kategori 2NFO fs 09DK Silverleaf's TacoAnnette SøndergaardEX2  Ulrike Wahl
168Kategori 2NFO gs 02 21 62DK Colletto's LagerthaMarija & Dennis J. Kulager IpsenEX1  Ulrike Wahl
169Kategori 2NFO w 63S*Little L's Victor the BossSylvia DahlkvistCACIB   Ulrike Wahl
170Kategori 2NFO w 62(S)Zygot's IglooBeatrice HaslerEX1  Ulrike Wahl
171Kategori 2SIB n 24S*AceroRamos XeniaPia LundströmABS  Caroline Stoa
172Kategori 2SIB ns 09SE*Tjörnmissarna’s Dior af SuzziePia LundströmCACIB   Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
173Kategori 2MCO gs 22DK NordicArt Sakura HarunoEva farsø TvedeFarvebedømt  Udenfor bedømmelse
174Kategori 2MCO n 09 22DK Thomnille's Samvis, DSM, DVM Lotte CroneABS  Britta Busse
175Kategori 2KuldMinowisis kuldAnders Gisle Larsson1  Ulrike Wahl
176Kategori 3BEN n 24MioDollarBaby JunoLea KlarlundCAC   Steven L. Jones
177Kategori 3BEN n 24 Sunny of ShankaraLea KlarlundEX1BIV Steven L. Jones
178Kategori 3BEN n 24Lynxland SallyErna-Marie LarsenEX1  Steven L. Jones
179Kategori 3BEN n 24 32Boris von RupErna-Marie LarsenCAC  BOB 2Joeri Vanrusselt
180Kategori 3BEN n 24 33Arcticbengals White SecretAnne Karin ByrkjedalCAPS   Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
182Kategori 3BEN n 24 33S*Leopardettes V.I.PAnne-Mette LarsenEX1  Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
186Kategori 3BLH ny 11Amurrs Brilliant IsabellaJytte BovbjergCAC   Joeri Vanrusselt
187Kategori 3BLH ny 11Holygateway`s Fire OpalJanet EkbølEX1  Joeri Vanrusselt
188Kategori 3BSH b 24S*Alway's SeanMarina BöhrnsenEX1 NOMSteven L. Jones
190Kategori 3BML as 11 31Jewels Choice Silver LuluEgil Ibsen Svela og Ann Kristine Svela IbsenCACIB   Joeri Vanrusselt
192Kategori 3BSH nDK Krogbæk's HastiKurt ChristensenEX1  Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
193Kategori 3BSH aDK CatsByM Luna Marianne ØstergaardPrize of Honour  Steven L. Jones
194Kategori 3BSH aIC Rico Luna-GattoPia KjeldgaardCAGCIB BIVNOMSteven L. Jones
195Kategori 3BSH aIC Van Grebst Sonja YrsaPia KjeldgaardCAGCIB   Steven L. Jones
196Kategori 3BSH aIP Barsøe's BalooHanne HedegaardCAGPIB  NOMSteven L. Jones
197Kategori 3BSH aCindy Roxera *Leslie Van grebstCACIB  BOX VoksenSteven L. Jones
198Kategori 3BSH aDK Goldenbears GabrialMalene Max SvendsenCAC   Steven L. Jones
200Kategori 3BSH aCHarlotte Roxera *LTLeslie Van grebstCAC   Steven L. Jones
202Kategori 3BSH aLa Chatte LeanderHanne HedegaardEX1  Steven L. Jones
203Kategori 3BSH aDK Chalina´s MeghanLisbeth & Esben JørgensenEX1  Steven L. Jones
204Kategori 3BSH cFiona from Frinimmy'sMerete BertelsenCAC   Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
205Kategori 3BSH cGoldenbears InfernoLisbeth & Esben JørgensenEX1  Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
206Kategori 3BSH eMaximus von Blau Prinz Merete BertelsenCAGCIB   Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
207Kategori 3BSH gDK Wiki's Mitte Marianne ØstergaardPrize of Honour  Joeri Vanrusselt
208Kategori 3BSH gDK Lucardmis Bertha Merete BertelsenCACS   Joeri Vanrusselt
209Kategori 3BSH gDK Aarscats AuroraAnne Marie NymarkCAC BIV Joeri Vanrusselt
210Kategori 3BSH gNorthern Feline BelishSuzette WitthøftCAP  NOMJoeri Vanrusselt
211Kategori 3BSH hDK Skaaningscats Lilo (Luna)Anne Marie NymarkCAGCIB   Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
212Kategori 3BSH ns 11IC..Viva Vogue KlondikeBirthe BedstedCAGCIB   Joeri Vanrusselt
213Kategori 3BSH ns 11Fifi La Fleur Geirlina DolceBirthe BedstedCAGCIB BIVNOMJoeri Vanrusselt
215Kategori 3BSH ns 11CH.PomPom OmniaBirthe BedstedCACIB   Joeri Vanrusselt
218Kategori 3BSH a 03DK Aarscats BamselineAnne Marie NymarkCAC   Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
219Kategori 3BSH f 03DK Aarscats AuraAnne Marie NymarkCAC   Steven L. Jones
220Kategori 3BUR bChagall's Chocolate BiiscuitMarina BöhrnsenCACIB   Steven L. Jones
221Kategori 3BUR bDK* Chagall`s Dame ChantelEgil Ibsen Svela og Ann Kristine Svela IbsenEX2  Steven L. Jones
222Kategori 3BUR bCalia cat’s Fernando Christina BuschEX1BIVBOB 1Steven L. Jones
223Kategori 3BUR eCalia cat’s Lucas JW Christina BuschCAP  BOB 4Joeri Vanrusselt
224Kategori 3BUR fCalia cat’s Gucci Gangster Christina BuschEX1 NOMJoeri Vanrusselt
225Kategori 3BUR gAlba Regia Dolce Vita Bente EgholmCAGPIB   Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
226Kategori 3BUR hDK Calia Cat’s Google GirlNina Sydow RammEX1 BOB 3Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
227Kategori 3BUR jFendi of MagicatHelle HøybyeCAC  NOMJuan José Martinez Vizcaino
228Kategori 3EUR n 22Wehnert´s Franz JägerSusanne & Claus WehnertCAGPIB   Joeri Vanrusselt
229Kategori 3EUR n 22Wehnert´s Hollie DaySusanne & Claus WehnertCACIB   Joeri Vanrusselt
230Kategori 3EUR n 22DK Eife's Emil fra Lønneberg Gitte CallesenCAP   Joeri Vanrusselt
231Kategori 3EUR n 22DK Wehnert's OlafIna HerzogEX1 NOMJoeri Vanrusselt
232Kategori 3EUR n 22Fulla's Brenda WalshGitte CallesenEX1BIV Joeri Vanrusselt
233Kategori 3EUR a 22IC Eife's Ronja Røverdatter Eva KøhlerCAGCIB   Steven L. Jones
234Kategori 3EUR a 22Eife's Marius FiilSigne Grave HansenEX1  Steven L. Jones
235Kategori 3EUR d 22Betelgeuse Eden Prime, CZHenriette JohansenEX1  Steven L. Jones
236Kategori 3EUR e 22DK Abimbola Gili Henriette JohansenCAGCIB   Joeri Vanrusselt
237Kategori 3EUR f 22DK Rothe's Nellie Henriette JohansenCAPS  BOX KastratJuan José Martinez Vizcaino
238Kategori 3EUR f 22DK Wehnerts Flower PowerMaj-Brit og Eigil NielsenCAPIB   Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
239Kategori 3EUR n 24DK Eife's Frej Camilla BønsdorffABS  Steven L. Jones
240Kategori 3EUR ns 22DK Eife's Rebakah Cooper Kristina Baand EversCAGCIB   Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
241Kategori 3EUR ns 22CH Eife's Kong Magnus den GodeEva KøhlerCACIB  NOMJuan José Martinez Vizcaino
243Kategori 3EUR ns 22DK Eife's Carlo Rasmus KøhlerSigne Grave HansenEX1BIVNOMJuan José Martinez Vizcaino
244Kategori 3EUR ns 22Bønsdorff's Frode FredegodCamilla BønsdorffABS  Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
245Kategori 3EUR ds 22Bønsdorffs KajCamilla BønsdorffABS  Joeri Vanrusselt
246Kategori 3EUR fs 24PR DK Eife's e Albali Elegantia Pia NyrupCAPIB  NOMSteven L. Jones
247Kategori 3KBL n 22Skazka from Amber HouseSiv Cathrine BrauterCAC   Joeri Vanrusselt
248Kategori 3KBL ns 09PR SC (NO) RGJ Cat's Izumetelnyj KrasavezSiv Cathrine BrauterCAPIB  NOMJuan José Martinez Vizcaino
249Kategori 3KBL n 09 23DK JeaTri's Skipper SkråJeanette TrillingsgaardEX1  Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
250Kategori 3KBL f 03DK KorZhik's KlingerKnud Erik JensenEX1  Steven L. Jones
251Kategori 3KBS ds 24Benjamin Supreme Bobs Team RUJeanette TrillingsgaardCAC   Joeri Vanrusselt
252Kategori 3OCI o 24DK Wikawaviwill's BjarneFinn LangeCAGCIB   Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
253Kategori 3OCI bs 24SE*Hot Thundereans XantiaFinn LangeABS  Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
254Kategori 3EUR ns 22Eife's Klassiske StriberEva Køhler1  Udenfor bedømmelse
255Kategori 3BSH gDK Wiki's Mitte Marianne Østergaard2  Britta Busse
256Kategori 3EUR f 22DK Rothe's Nellie Henriette Johansen1 Bedste All Over VeteranBritta Busse
257Kategori 3BSH gDK Lucardmis Bertha Merete Bertelsen1 Bedste All Over PensionistJuan José Martinez Vizcaino
258Kategori 4ABY nIC Monkey Cat Sheldon CooperAnne-Marie MichaelsenCAGCIB   Joeri Vanrusselt
259Kategori 4ABY nIP Iznogood aus AbusirPia Slot CAGPIB  BOX KastratJoeri Vanrusselt
260Kategori 4ABY nEvita Peron aus AbusirPia Slot CAC  BOB 1Joeri Vanrusselt
261Kategori 4ABY aDK Terra Cotta's Orion Gitte BarlachABS  Steven L. Jones
262Kategori 4DRX q 24Nadikat`s DodoAnne-Grethe Ting SkouCAC  NOMSteven L. Jones
263Kategori 4DRX n 22Nadikat`s Elton JAnne-Grethe Ting SkouCAC  BOX VoksenSteven L. Jones
264Kategori 4JBT f 02 62Blonde Bombshell of MagicatHelle HøybyeCACIB   Steven L. Jones
265Kategori 4OSH w 63GIC Guliver Dominori*BY Anne Pedersen & Kamilla TholstrupCACS   Joeri Vanrusselt
266Kategori 4OSH n 24NO*RoGis Fairytale Bianca Anne Lønstrup PedersenABS  Joeri Vanrusselt
267Kategori 4OSH a 24SP DK Ilikethis Blua Loko, DSMKamilla TholstrupPrize of Honour NOMSteven L. Jones
268Kategori 4OSH ns 24CH NO*RoGis Fairytale Cruella De VilKamilla TholstrupCACIB   Joeri Vanrusselt
269Kategori 4OSH d 02 21Karnaval Yasynka Anne Lønstrup PedersenCACIB  NOMJoeri Vanrusselt
270Kategori 4OSH d 03 24NO*Osochor Amun-RaKarin NeergaardCAGPIB   Joeri Vanrusselt
271Kategori 4PEB a 33CH (N)Manhunter's Hannibal Lecter Pernille PedersenCACIB   Joeri Vanrusselt
272Kategori 4SIA w 67DK Sugeih's Martin RiggsLuise BengtsenCACIB   Steven L. Jones
273Kategori 4SIA nDK LihmeRex Odin Sussi Dec JensenPrize of Honour  Joeri Vanrusselt
274Kategori 4SIA nPR CH Zanti Naryschkina*D Pia NyrupCAPIB  BOB 2Joeri Vanrusselt
275Kategori 4SIA aDK Sugeih's Ed MurphyLuise BengtsenCAPIB   Steven L. Jones
276Kategori 4SIA bDK Sugieh's Frank Sachs Luise BengtsenCAC   Steven L. Jones
277Kategori 4SIA b(N) Ingoy's SiennaKarin NeergaardCAC   Steven L. Jones
278Kategori 4SIA n 21DK LihmeRex Orkidea Sussi Dec JensenPrize of Honour NOMSteven L. Jones
279Kategori 4OSH b 03DK Issakat´s Ylwa - My sassy oneInge-Lise JensenEX1 NOMJoeri Vanrusselt
280Kategori 4SIA b 03 21San Remo Kristin´s *RUSInge-Lise JensenEX1 BOB 3Steven L. Jones
281Kategori 4SIA n 03 21Lea Ufne Koty*PLBeatrice HoveEX1 BOB 4Joeri Vanrusselt
283Kategori 4SOM nSP DK Catika's Mingus, DSM Pernille D. LarsenPrize of Honour  Steven L. Jones
284Kategori 4SPH n 03 32Chief Of Ankh AmuletHelle Salomonsen CAC   Steven L. Jones
285Kategori 4SOM nSP DK Catika's Mingus, DSM Pernille D. Larsen1  Britta Busse
286HuskatteHCL DSM KarlssonMaj-Brit og Eigil Nielsen2  Steven L. Jones
288HuskatteHCS SkinnyGritt Hanghøj1 BIS HuskatSteven L. Jones
289HuskatteHCS GunnerGritt HanghøjABS  Steven L. Jones
290HuskatteHCS WinnieGritt Hanghøj2  Ulrike Wahl
291HuskatteHCS ViggaPia Falk Thuesen1 NOMUlrike Wahl
292HuskatteHCS bøfMin Ven Katten HobroABS  Ulrike Wahl
293HuskatteHCS krølleMin Ven Katten HobroABS  Ulrike Wahl