Log ind
Ny bruger

Skip Navigation Links.

Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattenavnEjerBedømmelseBIVTitelDommer
1Kategori 1PER e 21 33DK Lai-An's ColourpointsLailah Andersen1  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
3Kategori 1EXO nHokusPokus du Nord Inge NordEX1 NOMEric Reijers
4Kategori 1EXO d 22Lalishens Mon AmiKristina CapraniCAGCIB  NOMEric Reijers
5Kategori 1EXO f 22Pigalops KiaraKristina CapraniEX1  Eric Reijers
6Kategori 1EXO d 21 33GIC DK Lai-An's ChanelLailah AndersenCACS   Eric Reijers
7Kategori 1EXO e 21 33IC Odin Jedayafri-ELailah AndersenCAGCIB BIV Pia Nyrup
8Kategori 1EXO e 21 33DK Lai-An's SagaLailah AndersenEX1  Pia Nyrup
9Kategori 1EXO e 21 33DK Lai-An's VincentLailah AndersenEX1  Pia Nyrup
10Kategori 1PER nNW'15. NW'16 SC. S*Athelstones Twice Shy, DSMSusan Zehngraff og Bibi ZehngraffCAP  NOMEric Reijers
11Kategori 1PER dStargate’s NiloJonas MejlvangCAC   Britta Busse
12Kategori 1PER ePL* Cynder DaisyAnne Marie AndersenEX1 BIS 7-10Britta Busse
13Kategori 1PER fJW INT CH. INT PR. DSM S*Abraxas Moeny PennyLenette NielsenCAGPIB  BOB 1Britta Busse
14Kategori 1PER n 22Well-Done's Bugatti Anne Marie AndersenEX1 BIS 4-7Britta Busse
15Kategori 1PER ns 22 62Well-Done's AyayAnne Marie AndersenEX1  Eric Reijers
16Kategori 1PER n 33 (N) Supergranny EminemHanne SætreCAGCIB   Britta Busse
17Kategori 1PER a 33DK Lai-An's AtlasLailah AndersenCAC   Eric Reijers
18Kategori 1PER c 33Alloura Charade*PLMette Lysgaard JørgensenEX 1 % cert  Britta Busse
19Kategori 1PER f 33 NO*Mickeybell MelodyHanne SætreCACIB   Eric Reijers
20Kategori 1PER e 21 33SC DK Lai-An's Special EditionLailah AndersenPrize of HonourBIV Britta Busse
21Kategori 1PER e 21 33IC DK Lai-An's Oh Shine Like A DiamondLailah AndersenCAGCIB   Britta Busse
22Kategori 1PER e 21 33DK Lai-An's VenusLailah AndersenEX1  Britta Busse
23Kategori 1PER g 21 33CH Nicole Fleur de MireilleMette Lysgaard JørgensenCACIB   Eric Reijers
24Kategori 1RAG n 21DK Cat2Be Kingdom Of KaffaKirsten PapeCAGPIB   Pia Nyrup
25Kategori 1RAG n 03NO*Glassrosens Dont Stop Me NowAnette NernesEX2  Britta Busse
26Kategori 1RAG n 03DK TabiRags Gluteus Maximus Tabita KehletCAGCIB BIVNOMBritta Busse
27Kategori 1RAG n 03DK Paradise Angels JeremiasInge-Gerd Terpager StaalCAC   Britta Busse
29Kategori 1RAG n 03DK Misbirkendorf Marilyn Monroe Kathrine LundholmABS  Britta Busse
30Kategori 1RAG a 03NW GIC FI*Dolldesire's Unica, JW, DVM Anneth SlotCACS  BOX VoksenPia Nyrup
31Kategori 1RAG a 03DK Jaquet Brazil, JW, DVM, DSM Tabita KehletCAPS  NOMPia Nyrup
33Kategori 1RAG a 03Cedric Oravia Dolls*SK Kathrine LundholmEX1  Pia Nyrup
34Kategori 1RAG a 03DK Rags Of Silk Tussah TanguyLuna SvendsenEX1  Pia Nyrup
35Kategori 1RAG a 03DK Maine Malawi’s Jesus to a Child Anita FarrugiaEX2  Pia Nyrup
36Kategori 1RAG a 03DK Maine Malawi's To Funky Lotte HofsteeEX2  Pia Nyrup
37Kategori 1RAG a 03DK Maine Malawi's Careless Whisper Anneth SlotEX1BIVNOMPia Nyrup
38Kategori 1RAG a 03DK Fjordbækken’s TwinklebellAnita FarrugiaEX3  Pia Nyrup
39Kategori 1RAG f 03DK Rags of Silk Tussah Theodora Jette SanderhoffEX1  Pia Nyrup
41Kategori 1RAG n 04DK Maine Malawi's Onkel Otto Carina LodbergCAGPIB   Eric Reijers
42Kategori 1RAG n 04Vandoll Rumble Romeo Helle SkalsCAP   Eric Reijers
43Kategori 1RAG n 04DK Farrugia's Tweety Anita FarrugiaEX1  Eric Reijers
44Kategori 1RAG n 04DK Paradise Angels Cody MadisonInge-Gerd Terpager StaalEX1BIV Eric Reijers
45Kategori 1RAG n 04DK Nordhaven's Infinity Birgitte & Jens Glerup HolmEX1  Eric Reijers
46Kategori 1RAG a 04DK Makesi's Fashion by Stine Goya Caroline Nørbak SørensenCAGPIB  NOMPia Nyrup
47Kategori 1RAG a 04DK Paradise Angels AthenaInge-Gerd Terpager StaalCACIB   Pia Nyrup
48Kategori 1RAG a 04DK Maine Malawi's Lazaro Kurt BørdingCAPIB   Pia Nyrup
49Kategori 1RAG a 04DK Fjordbækken's Madam Geneva Rouge Kathrine LundholmEX1  Pia Nyrup
51Kategori 1RAG g 04DK Cat2Be Twilight - Rosalie Cullen Caroline Nørbak SørensenEX1 NOMPia Nyrup
52Kategori 1RAG n 04 21DK Cat2Be Planets MercuryMarianne Kjær JensenCAGCIB  BOB 1Pia Nyrup
53Kategori 1RAG e 04 21DK Cat2Be Nespresso - Livanto Kathrine LundholmFarveflyttet  Britta Busse
54Kategori 1SBI nDK Wehnert's Vanderbilt Susanne & Claus WehnertEX1 NOMEric Reijers
55Kategori 1SBI aGIC Elmehøj DivaLissy MikkelsenCACS  NOMEric Reijers
56Kategori 1SBI aDK Lindow's IPod Maiken TraneCAGPIB  BOX KastratEric Reijers
58Kategori 1SBI cGIC Elmehøj Belle FleurLissy MikkelsenCACS  NOMBritta Busse
59Kategori 1SBI cDK Anakhita J' Bell Star Gitte JohnsenCAP   Britta Busse
60Kategori 1SBI b 21DK Wehnert's Yessir, To The Moon! Susanne & Claus WehnertEX1  Britta Busse
63Kategori 1SBI c 21DK Elmehøj OmegaLissy MikkelsenEX1  Britta Busse
64Kategori 1PER e 21 33DK Lai-An's ColourpointLailah Andersen1  Udenfor bedømmelse
65Kategori 1PER nNW'15. NW'16 SC. S*Athelstones Twice Shy, DSMSusan Zehngraff og Bibi Zehngraff2  Ad de Bruijn
66Kategori 1PER fJW INT CH. INT PR. DSM S*Abraxas Moeny PennyLenette Nielsen1 Bedste All Over VeteranAd de Bruijn
67Kategori 1PER e 21 33IC DK Lai-An's Oh Shine Like A DiamondLailah Andersen3  Ad de Bruijn
68Kategori 1RAG a 03DK Jaquet Brazil, JW, DVM, DSM Tabita Kehlet1  Ad de Bruijn
70Kategori 1KuldDK Maine Malawi's GeorgeMichaelKuldAnneth Slot1  Lena Björkander
72Kategori 1KuldBimse-kuldSusanne & Claus WehnertUFB  Udenfor bedømmelse
73Kategori 2MCO a 03DK Sivkjær's Americone Dreams Helle JørgensenCACIB   Riikka Turpeinen
74Kategori 2MCO a 02 64Cyrkonia Magnus*PLTonya & johnny lundquist frandsenEX1  Riikka Turpeinen
75Kategori 2MCO n 22DK Thomnille's Dana Pernille Poulsen & Thomas Trautner GrandjeanCAPS  NOMRiikka Turpeinen
76Kategori 2MCO n 22HR*Felis Admiranda Wasn't That Drunk Katarina AndersenEX2  Riikka Turpeinen
77Kategori 2MCO n 24CH DK Naunas Justice Marianne SkjødtCACIB   Riikka Turpeinen
78Kategori 2MCO n 22DK Chicha's Asara Nigra Rikke LøberCAP   Riikka Turpeinen
79Kategori 2MCO n 24DK Zion Coon's Savannah Helle JørgensenEX1 NOMRiikka Turpeinen
80Kategori 2MCO n 22Blair of Baltic JewelsSimone SøderbergEX1BIVNOMRiikka Turpeinen
81Kategori 2MCO n 09 22DK Thomnille's Samvis, DSM, DVM Lotte CroneCAPS   Annika Berner
82Kategori 2MCO n 03 22DK Zion Coon's MR.Nice Guy Maiken TraneABS  Annika Berner
83Kategori 2MCO n 09 22IC Lyngkatten's CharlieSimone SøderbergCAGCIB BIVBOX VoksenAnnika Berner
84Kategori 2MCO a 09 22DK Thomnille's Primrose Pernille Poulsen & Thomas Trautner GrandjeanEX2  Annika Berner
85Kategori 2MCO n 09 22Sankt Halvards ThomMartin AugustssonCACIB  NOMAnnika Berner
86Kategori 2MCO n 03 24DK Stoltze's ObelixTina & Kent StoltzeCAC   Annika Berner
87Kategori 2MCO n 09 22Big Giants Resort's Romi Katarina AndersenEX1  Annika Berner
88Kategori 2MCO n 09 22DK Lyngkatten's DaRoyal Jane SvendsenEX1 BIS 4-7Annika Berner
89Kategori 2MCO d 22DK Stoltze's ChiquitaTina & Kent StoltzeEX1 NOMLena Björkander
91Kategori 2MCO fNO*Nordic Leon's JessieBettina BachmannEX2  Lena Björkander
92Kategori 2MCO d 22DK Stollesen's Omaticaya Ma´RuMaria JosefsenEX1BIV Lena Björkander
93Kategori 2MCO e 03Zoltan Magnus*PL Tonya & johnny lundquist frandsenABS  Annika Berner
94Kategori 2MCO d 03 23SE*Coltish Millie VanillieCharlotte PedersenEX1BIVBIS 7-10Annika Berner
95Kategori 2MCO f 03 24 DK Naunas JannetMarianne SkjødtEX2  Annika Berner
97Kategori 2MCO e 09 22DK Stollesen's Omaticaya Ne'KawnLine ChristensenEX1  Annika Berner
98Kategori 2MCO ns 22NO*Wonderbar DustyMatilda EwerlöfCAC  NOMLena Björkander
99Kategori 2MCO nsDK Felis J'La M'admax Elise HaukelandCAP  NOMLena Björkander
100Kategori 2MCO nsDK Chicha's Barney Blithe Rikke LøberEX1  Lena Björkander
101Kategori 2MCO ns 22DK Chicha's Benedict Boyuant Steen BugtrupABS  Lena Björkander
102Kategori 2MCO ds 22DK Chicha's Bacchus Boom Birgit HolmeEX2  Lena Björkander
103Kategori 2MCO ds 11NO*Lady Sansa's Jamie OutlanderCharlotte PedersenEX1BIVNOMLena Björkander
104Kategori 2MCO ns 03DK Stollesen's Optimus Prime Maria JosefsenCAC   Lena Björkander
105Kategori 2MCO ns 09DK Clumsycoon Koda Isabella JørgensenEX1  Lena Björkander
106Kategori 2NEM n 21SE*Aurora Stars CordeliaJoanna Lorentzon CAGCIB   Riikka Turpeinen
107Kategori 2NEM a 21SE*Corda Dreams´Princess AshaJoanna Lorentzon CACIB   Riikka Turpeinen
108Kategori 2NEM a 09 21Solomon Snejnaya Zima Ann-Marie ÖstbyeCAC   Annika Berner
109Kategori 2NFO nDK Wendelboe's Carlo CamponotusDorthe Wendelboe AndersenEX1  Annika Berner
110Kategori 2NFO nDK Tumlings Black Betty Ditte KristensenEX1  Annika Berner
111Kategori 2NFO a 02 64SP DK Vorbeck's AzuriteFlemming VorbeckPrize of Honour  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
112Kategori 2NFO a 03Naturell's The GrannyAnne Louise Nygaard SadekCAC   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
113Kategori 2NFO a 09SE*Lells ArtemisCathy LeightonEX2  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
114Kategori 2NFO n 09DK Wendelboe's Calle CamponotusDorthe Wendelboe AndersenEX1  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
115Kategori 2NFO n 03DK Vorbeck's MakaluFlemming VorbeckEX1BIV Anne-Gro Edstrøm
116Kategori 2NFO n 22SC (N) Fodnaheia`s Patrizia, DVMLinda ReiersenPrize of Honour  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
117Kategori 2NFO n 22SE*Tofskatten's Foggy NotionSylvia DahlkvistCACIB   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
118Kategori 2NFO n 22DK DeliCat's Don Diego Rikke Thingholm HansenCAPIB   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
119Kategori 2NFO n 23DK Toonscat's Xanthos Charlotte HallenbergEX2  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
120Kategori 2NFO n 24DK Nordic-Guardians Octavian Michelle Ludwig CAP BIVBreed NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
121Kategori 2NFO a 23DK Vorbeck’s Leap of DelightLasse Bonde MikkelsenEX1 Breed NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
122Kategori 2NFO n 24(N) Fodnaheia`s MaestroLinda ReiersenEX1BIVBreed BIS 4-7Anne-Gro Edstrøm
123Kategori 2NFO n 03 24SC PL*Nordrasill Yoe, JW, DVM Jacqueline LudwigPrize of Honour  Riikka Turpeinen
124Kategori 2NFO n 09 22S* Sweet Scarlet`s RosannaLinda ReiersenPrize of HonourBIVBreed NOMRiikka Turpeinen
125Kategori 2NFO n 09 23DK Rebi Cats Elvira Madigan Rikke Thingholm HansenCACS   Riikka Turpeinen
126Kategori 2NFO a 01 21 64DK Nordic-Guardians Hermes Laila SkovmandCAPS  Breed NOMRiikka Turpeinen
127Kategori 2NFO n 03 24N*Migoto's ÅveliaLars KyedABS  Riikka Turpeinen
128Kategori 2NFO n 09 22DK Buens Ulfgeir B. Thaysen og A. Munk-MadsenEX2  Riikka Turpeinen
129Kategori 2NFO n 09 24IT*Eryn Galen Daddy TwofootFlemming VorbeckCAGCIB BIVBreed BOX voksenRiikka Turpeinen
130Kategori 2NFO n 03 23DK Wendelboe's BettyDorthe Wendelboe AndersenDiskvalificeret  Riikka Turpeinen
131Kategori 2NFO n 09 23SC. Fagan's Elg-Ko Elaine DerryCAPIB   Riikka Turpeinen
132Kategori 2NFO a 09 22DK Kitura's ThorDidde RiberCAC   Riikka Turpeinen
133Kategori 2NFO n 02 21 63DK Nordic-Guardians Ravenna Jacqueline LudwigCAC  Breed NOMRiikka Turpeinen
134Kategori 2NFO n 09 22IT*Beauty's Flight Divina Scarlett O'Hara Annette SøndergaardEX2  Riikka Turpeinen
135Kategori 2NFO a 09 22DK Fyrendal's Barbir GirlDidde RiberEX3  Riikka Turpeinen
136Kategori 2NFO n 03 22DK Vorbeck's KasanzeFlemming VorbeckEX1BIVBreed NOMRiikka Turpeinen
137Kategori 2NFO n 03 24DK Buens Brynjolf B. Thaysen og A. Munk-MadsenEX2  Riikka Turpeinen
138Kategori 2NFO n 09 24DK. Guldal´s Lille PerLinda Guldal HansenEX1  Riikka Turpeinen
139Kategori 2NFO n 03 22DK Lindvig's Nell Hanne Lindvig AndersenEX3  Riikka Turpeinen
140Kategori 2NFO n 03 22DK Lindvig's Nova Sissel LousenABS  Riikka Turpeinen
141Kategori 2NFO n 03 22DK Lindvig's Nivea Sissel LousenABS  Riikka Turpeinen
142Kategori 2NFO n 03 24(N) Fodnaheia`s Lexi JonesLinda ReiersenEX2  Riikka Turpeinen
143Kategori 2NFO n 09 23DK Silverleaf's Panna Cotta Annette SøndergaardEX1 Breed NOMRiikka Turpeinen
144Kategori 2NFO fSC. Naturell's Knight Mare, DVMAnne Louise Nygaard SadekPrize of HonourBIVBreed NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
145Kategori 2NFO fDK. Guldal´s Cocio DarkLinda Guldal HansenCAC   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
146Kategori 2NFO d 23DK Kvitfjell's Kastanja Anette & John AndersenEX1  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
147Kategori 2NFO f 23Naturell's WTF - NO white?Anne Louise Nygaard SadekEX2  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
148Kategori 2NFO f 09 24SC DK Harmakhet's Miss MonroeGitte Strøjer AndersenPrize of Honour  Annika Berner
149Kategori 2NFO f 03 23DK Thomanis Aaliyah Annie DahlCAPS  Breed NOMAnnika Berner
150Kategori 2NFO d 09 24IC DK Nemador's Canon RowGitte Strøjer AndersenCAGCIB BIVBreed NOMAnnika Berner
151Kategori 2NFO d 03 22IP DK Vorbeck's Iriomote Pernille D. LarsenCAGPIB BIVBreed BOX kastratAnnika Berner
152Kategori 2NFO d 09 24IP IC NO*Zeras GeminiKarianne FleischerEX2  Annika Berner
153Kategori 2NFO d 09 22CH HU* Gallifreys Shelby ParlowKerstin GörkeCACIB   Annika Berner
154Kategori 2NFO e 09DK Achilla Layla's DundeeHelene Vedel Jensen EX2  Annika Berner
155Kategori 2NFO d 09 22DK Kvitfjell's Jumper Anette & John AndersenCAC   Annika Berner
156Kategori 2NFO f 02 62DK Lindvig's Kalimba Hanne Lindvig AndersenCAC  Breed NOMAnnika Berner
157Kategori 2NFO d 03 23Linet´s LemonDidde RiberEX2  Annika Berner
158Kategori 2NFO d 09 23DK Nordic-Guardians OuzoJessica TittesCAP   Annika Berner
159Kategori 2NFO f 03 23DK DeliCat's Evita Rikke Thingholm HansenEX1 Breed NOMAnnika Berner
160Kategori 2NFO d 02 21 62DK Vorbeck's MuztaghFlemming VorbeckEX1BIVBreed NOMAnnika Berner
161Kategori 2NFO f 03S*Myselisia's GnistraAnnie DahlEX1  Annika Berner
162Kategori 2NFO f 03 22DK Dan-Queen YrsaLars KyedEX4  Annika Berner
163Kategori 2NFO f 03 22DK Silverleaf's Rotelle Annette SøndergaardEX2  Annika Berner
164Kategori 2NFO g 03 24DK DeliCat's Fancy Flower Rikke Thingholm HansenEX3  Annika Berner
165Kategori 2NFO ns 23DK Tumlings Blade Ditte KristensenCACIB  Breed NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
166Kategori 2NFO ns 23DK SilverRoses Massimo Anja Rose LorentzenCAC   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
167Kategori 2NFO nsDK Chrisycats RoseSys VejløCAC   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
168Kategori 2NFO fs 24Fynsskovkatte's KayaDidde RiberABS  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
169Kategori 2NFO nsDK SilverRoses OlympiaAnja Rose LorentzenEX2  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
170Kategori 2NFO fsDK Dan-Queen YvetteAnja Rose LorentzenEX1BIV Anne-Gro Edstrøm
171Kategori 2NFO ns 01 21 62S*Pax' Julius, JW DVM DSM Annette SøndergaardPrize of HonourBIVBreed NOMLena Björkander
173Kategori 2NFO ns 03 23SP DK Shadowpaw's BastetCharlotte Jønsson & Martin BroPrize of HonourBIVBOB 2Lena Björkander
174Kategori 2NFO ns 09 23DK Toonscat's Halo Kitty, DVM Charlotte HallenbergEX2  Lena Björkander
175Kategori 2NFO fs 09 24GIP IC DK Chrisycats Kiwi Mie VejløCAPS   Lena Björkander
176Kategori 2NFO ds 03 23Sterrkatten's Uriah HeepHannelore ColmseeUFB  Lena Björkander
177Kategori 2NFO fts 09 24SC Chrisycats IpanemaSys VejløCAP   Lena Björkander
178Kategori 2NFO as 02 62DK Achilla Layla's EkkoHelene Vedel Jensen CAC   Lena Björkander
179Kategori 2NFO ns 09 23DK Fynsskovkatte's KahluaDidde RiberEX2  Lena Björkander
180Kategori 2NFO ns 03 22DK Thomanis Churro Annie DahlEX1  Lena Björkander
181Kategori 2NFO fs 03S*Little L's SchottischeSylvia DahlkvistEX1BIVBreed BIS 7-10Lena Björkander
182Kategori 2NFO fs 03 24DK Fjellumhøjes Solo Ulla HøeghEX3  Lena Björkander
183Kategori 2NFO ns 09 22Zyzett von der Peenemündung (D)Kerstin GörkeEX4  Lena Björkander
184Kategori 2NFO ns 09 23DK Shadowpaw's Faith Anja Rose LorentzenEX2  Lena Björkander
185Kategori 2NFO fs 03 24DK Fjellumhøjes Marc Jacobs Daisy Ulla HøeghEX1  Lena Björkander
186Kategori 2NFO ns 09DK Silverleaf's Ysera Annette SøndergaardABS  Lena Björkander
187Kategori 2NFO w 64DK. Smedegaard´s Frøken TøLinda Guldal HansenCAC BIVBOB 3Lena Björkander
188Kategori 2NFO w 62DK. Guldal´s Onkel AndersLinda Guldal HansenEX1  Lena Björkander
189Kategori 2NFO w 62DK Vejlø's Coa Mie VejløEX1 Breed NOMLena Björkander
190Kategori 2SIB n 24Kudeyar Sladkoe PyatnyshkoAnette KristensenCACIB BIVBOB 2Riikka Turpeinen
191Kategori 2SIB ny 23 SE* Aanainas UlevCarina Jensen EX2  Riikka Turpeinen
192Kategori 2SIB n 24S*AceroRamos XeniaPia LundströmCAC  NOMRiikka Turpeinen
193Kategori 2SIB n 03 23S*Sibbemaffians ZaitsevEva JohanssonPrize of Honour BOX KastratAnnika Berner
194Kategori 2SIB n 03 24CH*Xanph Vivalavita*RUGullvi Fredriksson stenCACIB   Annika Berner
195Kategori 2SIB n 09 24SE*Aanainas Pavlo av JuliusAngelika JensenCAPIB   Annika Berner
196Kategori 2SIB ns 22SE*Amfiliki's Alexia af AnastasiiaHelen OlssonCACIB   Riikka Turpeinen
197Kategori 2SIB ns 09GIC S*Ajca’s Söta SuzziePia LundströmCACS  NOMLena Björkander
198Kategori 2SIB fs 09 24SE*Ajca's Mysiga Mimmi Eva JohanssonCAPS  BOB 5Lena Björkander
199Kategori 2NFO a 09SE*Lells ArtemisCathy LeightonFarvebedømt  Udenfor bedømmelse
200Kategori 2NFO d 23DK Kvitfjell's Kastanja Anette & John AndersenFarvebedømt  Udenfor bedømmelse
201Kategori 2NFO f 03 22DK Dan-Queen YrsaLars KyedUFB  Udenfor bedømmelse
202Kategori 2MCO n 09 22DK Thomnille's Samvis, DSM, DVM Lotte Crone5  Pia Nyrup
203Kategori 2NFO a 02 64SP DK Vorbeck's AzuriteFlemming Vorbeck5  Pia Nyrup
204Kategori 2NFO n 22SC (N) Fodnaheia`s Patrizia, DVMLinda Reiersen2  Pia Nyrup
205Kategori 2NFO n 09 23SC. Fagan's Elg-Ko Elaine Derry1  Pia Nyrup
206Kategori 2NFO f 03 23DK Thomanis Aaliyah Annie Dahl4  Pia Nyrup
207Kategori 2NFO fts 09 24SC Chrisycats IpanemaSys Vejlø3  Pia Nyrup
208Kategori 2KuldDK Lindvig's N-kuldHanne Lindvig AndersenABS  Riikka Turpeinen
210Kategori 3BEN n 22SC(N)Kelam`s Yoshi JW DVM DSMAnne-Mette LarsenPrize of Honour  Dorte Kaae
211Kategori 3BEN n 22 33 SC (N) Kelam's CazperAnne Karin ByrkjedalPrize of Honour  Ad de Bruijn
212Kategori 3BEN n 24GIC Yves Saint Laurent Angel Felis*CZAnne-Mette LarsenCACS BIV Britta Busse
213Kategori 3BEN n 24IC Quadzilla's BeatriceGöran RydenforsCAGCIB   Britta Busse
214Kategori 3BEN n 24Optimus Prime El Embrujo-EGöran RydenforsCAC   Britta Busse
215Kategori 3BEN n 24DK The Big Five Wilma Anni RasmussenCAC   Britta Busse
216Kategori 3BEN n 24Falco vom Orchideenhaus Erna-Marie LarsenDiskvalificeret  Britta Busse
217Kategori 3BEN n 24 33IP IC Arcticbengals White SecretAnne Karin ByrkjedalCAGPIB   Eric Reijers
218Kategori 3BSH aOxford of Britney Shache*RULena LersveenCAGCIB BIVNOMDorte Kaae
219Kategori 3BSH ns 11Giulia von AdaronAnja SeidelCAC   Ad de Bruijn
220Kategori 3BLH ny 11Diamond Angel from little red lakeHelle Rosen PedersenEX1  Eric Reijers
221Kategori 3BSH nGIC Apiatifs Black ONE Man ShowPia KjeldgaardCACS   Eric Reijers
222Kategori 3BSH nApiatif's Black BeautyMalene Max SvendsenCAC   Eric Reijers
223Kategori 3BSH aSC DK Chalina´s DahliaLisbeth & Esben JørgensenPrize of Honour  Dorte Kaae
224Kategori 3BSH aOrlando Brylantowa ElitaMalene Max SvendsenCACIB   Dorte Kaae
226Kategori 3BSH aCatsme BellaDorte JespersenABS  Dorte Kaae
227Kategori 3BSH aWikis LubiWinnie Kia WintherCAC   Dorte Kaae
232Kategori 3BSH aDK Chalina´s ChloeLisbeth & Esben JørgensenEX2  Dorte Kaae
233Kategori 3BSH aGoldenbears Divia DasWinnie Kia WintherEX1BIVNOMDorte Kaae
234Kategori 3BSH aDK Krogbæk's Evita Kurt ChristensenEX4  Dorte Kaae
235Kategori 3BSH aGoldenbears EliteMalene Max SvendsenEX3  Dorte Kaae
236Kategori 3BSH bNutello Brylantowa ElitaMalene Max SvendsenCAC  NOMEric Reijers
237Kategori 3BSH cWikis Lilac King OberonWinnie Kia WintherCAP  BOB 3Eric Reijers
239Kategori 3BSH cGoldenbears FerrariMalene Max SvendsenEX1  Eric Reijers
240Kategori 3BSH eDK Lucardmis Hera Merete BertelsenCAC   Eric Reijers
241Kategori 3BSH eCornelius of Winsor DK Ulla AaenEX1  Eric Reijers
242Kategori 3BSH gDK Wiki's Mitte Marianne ØstergaardPrize of Honour  Dorte Kaae
243Kategori 3BSH gApiatifs Tortie Day DreamPia KjeldgaardCAC BIVBOB 4Dorte Kaae
244Kategori 3BSH gFierce Feliens LillieSuzette WitthøftEX2  Dorte Kaae
245Kategori 3BSH gNorthern feline BelishSuzette WitthøftCAP  BOX KastratDorte Kaae
246Kategori 3BSH gIT Enigma Orsetti BlueMerete BertelsenEX2  Dorte Kaae
247Kategori 3BSH gDK AarsCats AuroraAnne Marie NymarkEX1  Dorte Kaae
249Kategori 3BSH ns 11Walmond of Silver LaisaAnja SeidelCAC BIVBOX VoksenAd de Bruijn
250Kategori 3BSH ns 11DK Kordes Gin Melody Dancer Lulla NygaardEX1  Ad de Bruijn
251Kategori 3BSH ny 11 Doris of Golden Neko Kerstin Mattiasson CACIB   Britta Busse
252Kategori 3BSH ny 11Barsilana Xanthous XavierMaria Inga-Lill Buus PedersenEX1  Britta Busse
255Kategori 3BSH g 23Callie of Winsor DKUlla AaenEX1  Eric Reijers
256Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64DK Catlavidas Haley Morten SølvstenABS  Ad de Bruijn
257Kategori 3BSH f 03DK AarsCats AuraAnne Marie NymarkEX1 NOMBritta Busse
258Kategori 3BSH n 21 33Northern feline IrisSuzette WitthøftCAC   Ad de Bruijn
259Kategori 3BSH ns 21 33Inessa D'ior Silvery QueenBirthe BedstedCAC   Ad de Bruijn
260Kategori 3BSH ny 25Frodo Golden Bright Art*PLMaria Inga-Lill Buus PedersenEX1  Britta Busse
261Kategori 3BUR nSydow’s LunaNina Sydow RammCAGCIB   Eric Reijers
262Kategori 3BUR nDK Chagall's Cykelmyggen Ralf Pia ØstergaardCAGPIB   Eric Reijers
263Kategori 3BUR nUrania of MagicatHelle HøybyeEX1  Eric Reijers
264Kategori 3BUR nCalia cat’s Qonrad Christina BuschABS  Eric Reijers
265Kategori 3BUR bChagall's Chocolate BiscuitMarina BöhrnsenEX1 NOMBritta Busse
266Kategori 3BUR dSanta Claus of MagicatHelle HøybyeCAPIB  NOMBritta Busse
267Kategori 3BUR bNadikat`s You are MineAnne-Grethe Ting SkouCAC  NOMBritta Busse
268Kategori 3BUR eDK Calia cat's Eliot, JW Christina BuschCACS   Dorte Kaae
269Kategori 3BUR eIP DK Calia cat's Einstein Bente EgholmCAP  NOMDorte Kaae
270Kategori 3BUR fCalia cat’s Quella Christina BuschEX1  Britta Busse
271Kategori 3BUR gAlba Regia Dolce VitaBente EgholmEX1  Britta Busse
272Kategori 3BUR hBlue Jean's Amy WinehouseAnne Marie BjelkeCAGCIB   Ad de Bruijn
273Kategori 3BUR jSahiba of MagicatHelle HøybyeCAC  NOMAd de Bruijn
274Kategori 3BUR jBjelke's Wonderful WandaAnne Marie BjelkeEX1 BIS 7-10Ad de Bruijn
275Kategori 3EUR n 22DK Eife's Rhys Rhysson Lykke SimonsenCAPS   Eric Reijers
278Kategori 3EUR n 22DK Wehnert's Dollie Susanne & Claus WehnertCAP  NOMEric Reijers
279Kategori 3EUR n 22DK Wehnert's Anton Susanne & Claus WehnertEX1  Eric Reijers
280Kategori 3EUR n 22DK Wehnert's Arti'mis Susanne & Claus WehnertEX1BIVNOMEric Reijers
281Kategori 3EUR n 22Eife's Nebbiolo Eva KøhlerEX1 NOMEric Reijers
286Kategori 3EUR e 22DK Abimbola Gili Henriette JohansenABS  Ad de Bruijn
287Kategori 3EUR f 22DK Rothe's Nellie Henriette JohansenABS  Britta Busse
288Kategori 3EUR f 24DK Abimbola Abbie Adelaide Henriette JohansenABS  Dorte Kaae
290Kategori 3EUR ns 22S*Aniratax Mikkel Christina H. AndersenCAC   Ad de Bruijn
295Kategori 3KBL a 03 22IC. Illaria Blue Bear Grand Pompon*RU Jeanette TrillingsgaardCAGCIB  NOMBritta Busse
297Kategori 3KBL dDartmoor Ulana Vibeke Jensen og Aksel Steen ChristensenCAC  NOMEric Reijers
298Kategori 3KBL d 02 62Planet of Kaitan des Kurils de L'Ouest Vibeke Jensen og Aksel Steen ChristensenCAC BIV Ad de Bruijn
299Kategori 3KBL g 09Naomi iz Doma Solntsa Jeanette TrillingsgaardCAC   Ad de Bruijn
301Kategori 3KBL es 09 22(NO) Kari's BrageMaren FillingsnesEX1  Ad de Bruijn
302Kategori 3KBL g 03(N) Kari's FrøyaMaren FillingsnesEX1 NOMAd de Bruijn
303Kategori 3KBL f 09 24(N) Kari's AfroditeMaren FillingsnesEX2  Ad de Bruijn
305Kategori 3KBS n 09 22GIP SC Dinamit Island Julapp DSMGalina FurholtCAPS   Dorte Kaae
306Kategori 3MAU ns 24 NO*Gooseberry LovellaAina HaugeEX1 BIS 4-7Dorte Kaae
307Kategori 3OCI b 24NO*Li-Jon Pus So what? Finn LangePrize of Honour  Dorte Kaae
308Kategori 3OCI p 24DK Wikawaviwill's Lise Nørgaard Finn LangeCACS   Dorte Kaae
309Kategori 3SRL nsGIC NO*Chibinichi Darya JW May BergCACS   Dorte Kaae
310Kategori 3SRL n 03 33IC Quizzicurl Rambouillet May BergCAGCIB   Dorte Kaae
311Kategori 3BSH f 03DK AarsCats AuraAnne Marie NymarkUFB  Udenfor bedømmelse
313Kategori 3EUR f 22DK Rothe's Nellie Henriette JohansenABS  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
314Kategori 3EUR f 24DK Abimbola Abbie Adelaide Henriette JohansenABS  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
316Kategori 3Kuld (N) Kari¨s Frøya, (N) Kari's Afrodite, (N) Kari's BrageMaren Fillingsnes2  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
317Kategori 3KuldChagall's Marina Böhrnsen1  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
318Kategori 3BLH n 24DK Crazy Cute Cats Felix Lykke SimonsenUFB  Udenfor bedømmelse
319Kategori 3EUR e 22DK Wehnert's Zaga Susanne & Claus WehnertUFB  Udenfor bedømmelse
320Kategori 3EUR e 22DK Wehnert's Zisse Susanne & Claus WehnertUFB  Udenfor bedømmelse
321Kategori 4ABY nHunehulen Isa Dora Vibeke & Laust DalsgaardCACIB  NOMDorte Kaae
322Kategori 4ABY nPR (N)Tejas IlyaSølvi Noreng JakobsenCAPIB  NOMDorte Kaae
323Kategori 4ABY aHunehulen JonaVibeke & Laust DalsgaardCAC   Pia Nyrup
324Kategori 4ABY oCH (N)Tejas JelenaSølvi Noreng JakobsenABS  Pia Nyrup
325Kategori 4ABY nsSilver Vixen af FredenslundLotte IbsenEX1  Ad de Bruijn
327Kategori 4DRX dBrown Glossy fur PicassoAnne-Grethe Ting SkouEX1  Dorte Kaae
328Kategori 4DRX f 09 23Brown Glossy Fur`s AngelAnne-Grethe Ting SkouABS  Ad de Bruijn
329Kategori 4DRX n 24SE*Amor Regis Pennies from HeavenÅsa CarnbrandEX1 BIS 7-10Dorte Kaae
330Kategori 4DRX n 22Nadikat´s Apricot PrincessAnne-Grethe Ting SkouEX1  Dorte Kaae
331Kategori 4DRX w 66UA*Royal Elf PhoebeElaine SvedholmEX1 NOMAd de Bruijn
332Kategori 4DSP w 61Spartacus Shalun Khan Nikolay Tonev ParichevPrize of Honour NOMAd de Bruijn
333Kategori 4DSP w 67Harita Shalun KhanNikolay Tonev ParichevCAPIB   Ad de Bruijn
334Kategori 4OSH w 63Guliver Dominori*BY Anne Pedersen & Kamilla TholstrupCAGCIB   Dorte Kaae
335Kategori 4OSH w 63DK Marseen Ellen RipleyKira MarseenCAP   Dorte Kaae
336Kategori 4OSH nNissen's Sambo Anne Lønstrup PedersenCAGPIB   Pia Nyrup
337Kategori 4OSH nKatzwijm´s Diana RossErik NissenEX1 NOMPia Nyrup
338Kategori 4OSH oDK Issakat's Odilia Inge-Lise JensenEX1  Ad de Bruijn
339Kategori 4OSH pDK Issakat's Nefertiti no flaws at all Inge-Lise JensenCAC   Ad de Bruijn
340Kategori 4OSH fsSP GIC Bestcats Incredible Illusion DSM Pernille PedersenPrize of Honour NOMPia Nyrup
341Kategori 4OSH n 24Erika Tabby Cat Erik NissenCAP  BOX KastratAd de Bruijn
342Kategori 4OSH n 24NO*RoGis Fairytale Bianca Anne Lønstrup PedersenCAC  BOB 5Ad de Bruijn
343Kategori 4OSH n 24Umbriel 24 Karata*RUS Kamilla TholstrupEX1 BIS 4-7Ad de Bruijn
344Kategori 4OSH a 24SP DK Ilikethis Blua Loko Kamilla TholstrupPrize of Honour  Pia Nyrup
345Kategori 4OSH f 24GIC & IP (N)Manhunter's Less is More JW, DSMTrine Piltoft FarsøCAGPIB  NOMDorte Kaae
346Kategori 4OSH a 25SW GIC Katzwijm's Enrico Caruso JWThrine LeegaardCACS  NOMPia Nyrup
347Kategori 4OSH n 03CH Salvador Dali Eldoren*RU Pernille Pedersen og Trine Piltoft FarsøCACIB   Dorte Kaae
349Kategori 4OSH d 02 21Karnaval Yasynka *RUAnne Lønstrup PedersenCAC  NOMDorte Kaae
350Kategori 4OSH n 03 22RU*Alter Ego Uncas Inge-Lise JensenCACS  BOX VoksenAd de Bruijn
351Kategori 4PEB w 63IC NEVAGRACE MICHELLEThrine LeegaardCAGCIB  NOMPia Nyrup
353Kategori 4SIA nDK Ilikethis Ténébrion Luise BengtsenCACS   Dorte Kaae
354Kategori 4SIA nKatzwijm's Acer Erik NissenCAGCIB   Dorte Kaae
356Kategori 4SIA nPiltoft's Ready to RumbaTrine Piltoft FarsøEX1BIVNOMDorte Kaae
357Kategori 4SOM nDK Catika's Mingus, DSM Pernille D. LarsenPrize of Honour  Pia Nyrup
358Kategori 4SOM nGIP DK Catika's Emilian Gitte JohnsenCAPS  BOB 4Pia Nyrup
359Kategori 4SPH n 21Altaja DeJa ZaVuRasa IvaskevicieneCACIB   Ad de Bruijn
360Kategori 4SPH nDK Exclusive Smile Debby Helle Salomonsen EX1  Ad de Bruijn
361Kategori 4CRX ns 03GIC Blytt BodwinaSusanna Toldi Bugge1  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
362Kategori 4OSH fsSP GIC Bestcats Incredible Illusion DSM Pernille Pedersen2  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
363Kategori 4OSH f 24GIC & IP (N)Manhunter's Less is More JW, DSMTrine Piltoft Farsø3  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
364HuskatteHCL DSM Karlsson Maj-Brit og Ejgil Nielsen4  Lena Björkander
365HuskatteHCL LuciferStine Frost2  Lena Björkander
366HuskatteHCS Hermann JohanssonTina Johansson5  Lena Björkander
367HuskatteHCS Simba Gritt Hanghøj1 BIS HuskatLena Björkander
368HuskatteHCS Arthur WeasleyLykke Simonsen3  Lena Björkander
369HuskatteHCS dedeKristina Caprani4  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
372HuskatteHCS SamCaroline Nørbak Sørensen1 BOX HuskatAnne-Gro Edstrøm
373HuskatteHCS MollyHeidi Ebbesen2  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
374HuskatteHCS IdaMaj-Brit og Ejgil Nielsen5  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
375HuskatteHCS BabyGritt Hanghøj5  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
376HuskatteHCS MellowGritt Hanghøj3  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
377HuskatteHCS LotteGritt HanghøjABS  Anne-Gro Edstrøm