Log ind
Ny bruger

Skip Navigation Links.

Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattenavnEjerBedømmelseBIVTitelDommer
1Kategori 3BEN n 22 33Kelam’s CazperAnne Karin ByrkjedalPrize of Honour NOMYan Roca Folch
2Kategori 3BEN n 24 33Arcticbengals White SecretAnne Karin ByrkjedalCAPS   Stephe Bruin
3Kategori 3BLH ns 11Miss Rosen's Beyla Silver BeeHelle Rosen PedersenEX1  Anna Wijbrands
4Kategori 3BLH ny 11CH Gaia von dem kleinen Hexen Helle Rosen PedersenCACIB   Stephe Bruin
5Kategori 3BLH ny 11Diamond Angel from little red Lake Helle Rosen PedersenCAC   Stephe Bruin
6Kategori 3BSH nGIC Apiatifs Black ONE Man ShowPia KjeldgaardCACS   Yan Roca Folch
7Kategori 3BSH nIT*Extreme Orsetti Blue Lis DokkedalCAC   Yan Roca Folch
8Kategori 3BSH aDK CatsByM Luna Marianne ØstergaardCACS   Anna Wijbrands
9Kategori 3BSH aDK Krogbæk's Chanel Kurt ChristensenCAPS BIV Anna Wijbrands
10Kategori 3BSH aDK Krogbæk's Catherina Kurt ChristensenCAGCIB   Anna Wijbrands
11Kategori 3BSH aIP DK Barsøe's BalooHanne HedegaardCAGPIB   Anna Wijbrands
12Kategori 3BSH aDK Catdeluxe Rocky Lene NielsenEX2  Anna Wijbrands
13Kategori 3BSH aRico Luna-Gatto*PLPia KjeldgaardCAC   Anna Wijbrands
14Kategori 3BSH aApiatifs Blue VeraPia KjeldgaardCAC   Anna Wijbrands
16Kategori 3BSH aDK Chalina's Grace Lene NielsenCAP   Anna Wijbrands
17Kategori 3BSH aDK CatsByM Safir Marianne ØstergaardEX2  Anna Wijbrands
18Kategori 3BSH aDK Apiatif's Blue Ingeborg Lis DokkedalEX1BIV Anna Wijbrands
20Kategori 3BSH eDK Lucardmis Djemba-Djemba Merete BertelsenPrize of Honour BIS KastratStephe Bruin
21Kategori 3BSH eDK Lucardmis Emmie Merete BertelsenPrize of Honour NOMStephe Bruin
22Kategori 3BSH eDK Lucardmis Frida Merete BertelsenCACS   Stephe Bruin
23Kategori 3BSH eDK Lucardmis Hera Merete BertelsenCAC   Stephe Bruin
24Kategori 3BSH gDK Lucardmis Bertha Merete BertelsenCAGCIB   Yan Roca Folch
25Kategori 3BSH gApiatifs Tortie Day DreamPia KjeldgaardCAC   Yan Roca Folch
26Kategori 3BSH gDK Chalina´s FleurLisbeth & Esben JørgensenEX1BIVNOMYan Roca Folch
28Kategori 3BSH ns 11Walmond of Silver Laisa Anja SeidelEX2  Anna Wijbrands
29Kategori 3BSH ns 11Viva Vogue KlondikeBirthe BedstedCAC  NOMAnna Wijbrands
30Kategori 3BSH ns 11DK Kordes Gin Melody Dancer Lulla NygaardCAC   Anna Wijbrands
31Kategori 3BSH ns 11PomPom OmniaBirthe BedstedEX1BIV Anna Wijbrands
32Kategori 3BSH ny 11Barsilana Xanthous XavierMaria Inga-Lill Buus PedersenCAC   Anna Wijbrands
33Kategori 3BSH a 23DK Chalina´s HybenLisbeth & Esben JørgensenEX1 NOMYan Roca Folch
34Kategori 3BSH c 24Chagall`s Balthazar BearLena MarkCAC   Yan Roca Folch
35Kategori 3BSH ny 11Frodo Golden Bright Art*PL Maria Inga-Lill Buus PedersenEX2  Anna Wijbrands
36Kategori 3BUR nSydow’s LunaNina Sydow RammCAGCIB  BIS VoksenAnna Wijbrands
37Kategori 3BUR nDK Chagall's Cykelmyggen Ralf Pia ØstergaardCAGPIB  NOMAnna Wijbrands
38Kategori 3BUR nUrania of MagicatHelle HøybyeCAC   Anna Wijbrands
39Kategori 3BUR aDK Chagall's Pearl Jam Sonja Aurbo NielsenEX1 NOMStephe Bruin
40Kategori 3BUR bChagall's Chocolate BiscuitMarina BöhrnsenCAC   Yan Roca Folch
41Kategori 3BUR bYucatan of MagicatMarina BöhrnsenEX1  Yan Roca Folch
42Kategori 3BUR dDK Calia cat's Hollie, JW Christina BuschCAC   Yan Roca Folch
44Kategori 3BUR eDK Calia cat's Lucas, JW Christina BuschABS  Stephe Bruin
45Kategori 3BUR eDK Sydow’s SarabiNina Sydow RammEX1 NOMStephe Bruin
46Kategori 3BUR fDK Calia cat's Safina Christina BuschEX1  Anna Wijbrands
47Kategori 3BUR gAlba Regia Dolce Vita Bente EgholmCAP  BIS KastratAnna Wijbrands
48Kategori 3BUR gDK Calia cat's Tender love Christina BuschEX1 BIS 4-7Anna Wijbrands
49Kategori 3BUR hDK Nadikat's Charmaine Anne-Grethe Ting SkouCAC  NOMYan Roca Folch
50Kategori 3BUR jXarabi of Magicat DK Pia ØstergaardCAGPIB   Stephe Bruin
51Kategori 3EUR n 22Eife's Emil fra LønnebergGitte CallesenCAGCIB   Yan Roca Folch
52Kategori 3EUR n 22DK Fulla's Peter Parker Gitte CallesenCAP   Yan Roca Folch
55Kategori 3EUR ns 22Eife's Kong Magnus den GodeEva KøhlerEX1  Anna Wijbrands
56Kategori 3EUR ds 22Elegantia's Fortuna Anthony EifeEva KøhlerEX1  Yan Roca Folch
57Kategori 3EUR fs 22DK Eife's Freja Gitte CallesenCAC  NOMStephe Bruin
58Kategori 3KBL ny 24(N)RGJ Cat`s MoonshineGalina FurholtEX1  Yan Roca Folch
59Kategori 3KBL ns 09SC (NO) RGJ Cat's Izumetelnyj KrasavezSiv Cathrine BrauterPrize of Honour  Stephe Bruin
60Kategori 3KBL n 09 24IC (N)RGJ Cat`s Kurazh JWGalina FurholtCAGCIB  BIS VoksenStephe Bruin
61Kategori 3KBL d 02 62Planet of Kaitan des Kurils de L'Ouest Vibeke Jensen og Aksel Steen ChristensenCAC   Anna Wijbrands
62Kategori 3KBL d 09Dk Davisi's Mette FredriksenVibeke Jensen og Aksel Steen ChristensenEX1  Anna Wijbrands
63Kategori 3KBS n 24IC (N)RGJ Cat`s JagozaGalina FurholtCACS   Yan Roca Folch
65Kategori 3KOR SP FI*Dewdrop's Fan Chaluay, DSM, DVM Marie PaulsenPrize of HonourBIV Anna Wijbrands
66Kategori 3KOR DK Primprau's Kai Chieng-Mai Helene Klysner LassenCAPS   Anna Wijbrands
67Kategori 3KOR DK Primprau's Tia Senna Helene Klysner LassenCAGPIB   Anna Wijbrands
68Kategori 3KOR DK Primprau's Miss Phryne Fisher Camilla BairdABS  Anna Wijbrands
69Kategori 3KOR DK Primprau's Darling Dot Helene Klysner LassenCAC   Anna Wijbrands
70Kategori 3KOR DK Primprau's Badeanden Frederik Marie PaulsenCAP   Anna Wijbrands
71Kategori 3KOR DK Primprau's Anne Bonny the Pirate Camilla BairdCAC   Anna Wijbrands
72Kategori 3OCI n 24SP GIC DK Hindkjær's Olav, JW Marianne Frost HindkjærPrize of Honour NOMYan Roca Folch
73Kategori 3OCI n 24GIC DK Hindkjær's Olufa Marianne Frost HindkjærCACS   Yan Roca Folch
74Kategori 3OCI n 24DK Wikawaviwil's BjærtFinn LangeEX1  Yan Roca Folch
75Kategori 3OCI b 24DK Hindkjær's Röskva Marianne Frost HindkjærCAC   Yan Roca Folch
76Kategori 3OCI c 24GIC DK Hindkjær's Nephele Marianne Frost HindkjærCAP   Stephe Bruin
77Kategori 3OCI o 24DK Wikawaviwill's BjarneFinn LangeEX1 BIS 7-10Anna Wijbrands
80Kategori 3SRL nRw SGCA SP Lykken Curly Tsarina Vivian AndresenPrize of Honour NOMYan Roca Folch
81Kategori 3SRS bs 09Ic Tzari YuriVivian AndresenCAGCIB   Stephe Bruin
82Kategori 3BSH ny 11Frodo Golden Bright Art*PL Maria Inga-Lill Buus PedersenFarvebedømt  Udenfor bedømmelse
83Kategori 3BSH aDK Chalina's Grace Lene Nielsen3  Stephe Bruin
84Kategori 3BSH eDK Lucardmis Djemba-Djemba Merete Bertelsen1  Stephe Bruin
85Kategori 3BSH eDK Lucardmis Emmie Merete Bertelsen1 BIS VeteranStephe Bruin
86Kategori 3BSH gDK Lucardmis Bertha Merete Bertelsen4  Stephe Bruin
87Kategori 3BUR jXarabi of Magicat DK Pia Østergaard5  Stephe Bruin
88Kategori 3SRL nRw SGCA SP Lykken Curly Tsarina Vivian Andresen2  Stephe Bruin
89Kategori 3KOR SP FI*Dewdrop's Fan Chaluay, DSM, DVM Marie Paulsen1 BIS PensionistYan Roca Folch
90Kategori 4ABY nIznogood aus AbusirPia Slot & Bjørn JensenCAP  BIS KastratStephe Bruin
91Kategori 4ABY nDK Feles Sublimis Happy Harmony Anne-Marie MichaelsenEX1  Stephe Bruin
92Kategori 4ABY aKardinal Sofus aus Abusir Pia Slot & Bjørn JensenCAGCIB   Stephe Bruin
93Kategori 4ABY oDK Feles Sublimis Grace Kelly Anne-Marie MichaelsenEX1 NOMYan Roca Folch
94Kategori 4DRX dBrown Glossy fur PicassoAnne-Grethe Ting SkouCAC   Yan Roca Folch
96Kategori 4DRX f 09Brown Glossy fur BabydollAnne-Grethe Ting SkouEX1 BIS 4-7Stephe Bruin
97Kategori 4DRX n 22Nadikat´s Apricot PrincessAnne-Grethe Ting SkouCAC  NOMStephe Bruin
98Kategori 4JBT a 02 62Songgwangssa Bunny GagaHelle HøybyeCAC  BIS VoksenYan Roca Folch
99Kategori 4JBT f 02 62Blonde Bombshell of MagicatHelle HøybyeEX1 BIS 7-10Yan Roca Folch
100Kategori 4OSH w 63GIC Guliver Dominori*BY Anne Pedersen & Kamilla TholstrupCACS  NOMYan Roca Folch
102Kategori 4OSH n 24Umbriel 24 Karata*RUS Kamilla TholstrupCAP  BIS KastratStephe Bruin
103Kategori 4OSH a 24SP DK Ilikethis Blua Loko Kamilla TholstrupPrize of Honour NOMYan Roca Folch
104Kategori 4OSH ns 22GIC Oberon of Lancarrow Charly RiisCACS   Yan Roca Folch
106Kategori 4OSH n 01DK Issakat´s Prochnost PitjevaInge-Lise JensenFarveflyttet  Stephe Bruin
107Kategori 4OSH n 03 22RU*Alter Ego Uncas Inge-Lise JensenCACS  BIS VoksenStephe Bruin
108Kategori 4SIA nDK LihmeRex Odin Sussi Dec JensenCAGPIB   Yan Roca Folch
109Kategori 4SIA nDK Issakat's Roggel-Above is only Sky Inge-Lise JensenEX1  Yan Roca Folch
111Kategori 4SIA oDK Issakat´s Sassy SorchaInge-Lise JensenABS  Yan Roca Folch
112Kategori 4SIA n 21DK LihmeRex Orkidea Sussi Dec JensenCAGPIB  NOMYan Roca Folch
113Kategori 4SIA c 03 21IC Tachi of Lancarrow Charly RiisCAGCIB   Stephe Bruin
114Kategori 4SOM nGIP DK Catika's Emilian Gitte JohnsenCAPS   Stephe Bruin
116HuskatteHCL DSM Karlsson Maj-Brit og Eigil Nielsen1  Dorte Kaae
117HuskatteHCS LinusLinda Hansen1 BIS HuskatDorte Kaae
118HuskatteHCS NimmerLena Mark2  Dorte Kaae
119HuskatteHCS RebekkaLinda Hansen5  Yan Roca Folch
120HuskatteHCS SigneSonja Aurbo Nielsen2  Yan Roca Folch
121HuskatteHCS MollyHeidi Ebbesen4  Yan Roca Folch
122HuskatteHCS IdaMaj-Brit og Eigil Nielsen1 BIS HuskatYan Roca Folch
123HuskatteHCS Minerva By FateLenette Nielsen3  Yan Roca Folch
124HuskatteHCS LinusLinda Hansen1 BIS VeteranAnna Wijbrands
125HuskatteHCS RebekkaLinda Hansen2  Anna Wijbrands