Log ind
Ny bruger

Skip Navigation Links.

Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattenavnEjerBedømmelseBIVTitelDommer
1Kategori 1EXO d 24Mejlvang's Massimiliano Jonas MejlvangEX1 NOMPia Nyrup
2Kategori 1PER nNasada's One Of a KindJonas MejlvangCAC   Britta Busse
3Kategori 1PER fAthene By FateLenette NielsenCAC  BIS VoksenDorte Kaae
4Kategori 1PER ns 22 62Well-Done's NovaAnne Marie AndersenEX1 BIS 4-7Britta Busse
5Kategori 1PER g 02 62Namyslo’s MelisaLone og Jan NamysloEX1  Dorte Kaae
6Kategori 1PER a 03SC Namyslo’ s Bellis , DSMLone og Jan NamysloCAP  NOMDorte Kaae
7Kategori 1PER a 03Namyslo’ s PelleLone og Jan NamysloEX1  Dorte Kaae
8Kategori 1RAG nDK Farrugia's LiamAstrid BülowFarveflyttet  Pia Nyrup
10Kategori 1RAG aDK Farrugias NoahIben Ikkala EX1  Britta Busse
11Kategori 1RAG n 21DK Cat2Be Kingdom Of Kaffa Kirsten PapeCAPS  NOMBritta Busse
12Kategori 1RAG n 21DK Sjælely's Wedding Tuxedo Emma Kiesbye HolmCAP   Britta Busse
13Kategori 1RAG a 21DK Sjælely's Hail Tina Mortensdahl HestbechEX1 NOMDorte Kaae
15Kategori 1RAG n 03DK Jaquet Aries Karen Kalmayer JaquetEX1 BIS 7-10Dorte Kaae
16Kategori 1RAG a 03DK Jaquet Maki, DSM Sanne WibroeCAPS  BIS KastratPia Nyrup
18Kategori 1RAG a 03DK Rags of Silk Satin Shimmer Jesper Langkjær / Mette DjabaABS  Pia Nyrup
19Kategori 1RAG a 03(N)Ragedy’s Xena Anita FarrugiaCAC BIVNOMPia Nyrup
20Kategori 1RAG a 03DK Jaquet CosmicKaren Kalmayer JaquetEX2  Pia Nyrup
21Kategori 1RAG a 03DK Maine Malawi's Take my breath Away Carina LodbergEX3  Pia Nyrup
23Kategori 1RAG a 03DK RagsofSilk Tussah TanguyLuna SvendsenCAP   Pia Nyrup
24Kategori 1RAG a 03NW SC FI*Dolldesire’s Unica JW DSM DVM Anneth SlotCAP BIVBIS KastratPia Nyrup
25Kategori 1RAG a 03NO*Bettmo’s Heavenly Angelica SmashMathilde Bettmo Bang-Olsen ABS  Pia Nyrup
28Kategori 1RAG n 04DK Maine Malawi's Onkel Otto Carina LodbergCAPS  NOMDorte Kaae
31Kategori 1RAG n 04DK Misbirkendorf OctaviaTanja Fisker CAC   Dorte Kaae
32Kategori 1RAG a 04GIP DK Makesi's Fashion by Stine Goya Caroline Nørbak YderCAPS   Pia Nyrup
33Kategori 1RAG a 04DK Farrugia’s Christmas Cookie Anita FarrugiaEX1 NOMPia Nyrup
34Kategori 1RAG n 04 21DK Cat2Be Planets - Mercury Marianne Kjær JensenCAP   Britta Busse
35Kategori 1RAG n 04 21DK Farrugia’s Maliah Anita FarrugiaEX1  Britta Busse
36Kategori 1SBI nDK Wehnert's Vanderbilt Susanne & Claus WehnertCAC  BIS VoksenBritta Busse
37Kategori 1SBI nDK Wehnert's Bonsoir Madame Susanne & Claus WehnertCAC   Britta Busse
38Kategori 1SBI aSC Elmehøj DivaLissy MikkelsenPrize of Honour  Dorte Kaae
39Kategori 1SBI aLindow´s IpodMaiken TraneCAGPIB   Dorte Kaae
41Kategori 1SBI bDK Wehnert's X-It On Main Street Susanne & Claus WehnertCAP   Dorte Kaae
42Kategori 1SBI cSC Elmehøj Belle FleurLissy MikkelsenPrize of Honour NOMBritta Busse
43Kategori 1SBI b 21Queen conchita av Ontario Linda HansenCAGCIB   Pia Nyrup
44Kategori 1EXO d 24Mejlvang's Massimiliano Jonas MejlvangFarvebedømt  Udenfor bedømmelse
45Kategori 1PER a 03SC Namyslo ‘ s Bellis, DSMLone og Jan Namyslo1 BIS VeteranBritta Busse
46Kategori 1SBI bDK Wehnert's X-It On Main Street Susanne & Claus Wehnert1 BIS PensionistBritta Busse
47Kategori 1KuldDK Farrugia’s Maliah Anita Farrugia1 BIS KuldDorte Kaae
48Kategori 2MCO nSE*Tippy Wee's Black Beauty Ole AndersenCACS  NOMPia Nyrup
49Kategori 2MCO aDK Ushoosinu Wendigo Tine LarsenEX1  Pia Nyrup
50Kategori 2MCO a 03DK Sivkjær's Americone Dreams Helle JørgensenCACIB   Pia Nyrup
51Kategori 2MCO n 03Sivkjærs AidaSusanne RasmussenCAC BIV Pia Nyrup
52Kategori 2MCO n 09DK Camicoon's Kristine Helle D. HansenEX2  Pia Nyrup
53Kategori 2MCO a 09DK Camicoon`s SvenToni JeppesenCAP   Pia Nyrup
54Kategori 2MCO a 02 64Cyrkonia Magnus*PL Tonya & johnny lundquist frandsenCAP   Pia Nyrup
55Kategori 2MCO n 23SE*Tippy Wee's KidNettis Andersen HartmanPrize of Honour  Dorte Kaae
56Kategori 2MCO n 22S*Tippy Wee’s Watch-outSusan StrygCAC BIVNOMDorte Kaae
57Kategori 2MCO a 22DK Naunas FoxtrotMarianne SkjødtCAC   Dorte Kaae
59Kategori 2MCO n 22N) Endless James Joyce Hilde Foseid HaugliEX1 NOMDorte Kaae
61Kategori 2MCO a 23Dk*Tippy Wanna B’s Lasse-MajaOle AndersenEX1  Dorte Kaae
63Kategori 2MCO n 09 22GIC Relaxing Tigers O'MarcelloSimone SøderbergCACS BIV Dorte Kaae
64Kategori 2MCO n 03 22DK Zion Coon's MR.Nice Guy Maiken TraneCAPS   Dorte Kaae
65Kategori 2MCO a 09 23GIP DK Felines Roma AramisKatja Devantier Dysted Nielsen EX2  Dorte Kaae
67Kategori 2MCO n 03 24CH DK Stoltze's ObelixTina & Kent StoltzeCACIB   Dorte Kaae
68Kategori 2MCO n 09 23DK Ushoosinu Creepy Corn MazeTine LarsenCAP BIV Dorte Kaae
69Kategori 2MCO a 09 22Zioncoons naugthy girlSusanne RasmussenEX1  Dorte Kaae
70Kategori 2MCO d 22HU Brexit of Dragon's bloodTina & Kent StoltzeABS  Britta Busse
72Kategori 2MCO e 24DK Red Lions Figther WilmaTina Eriksen GreibeCAC   Britta Busse
73Kategori 2MCO e 22DK Stollesen's Omaticaya Sa'EylaTrine lundgaard OlsenCAP  NOMBritta Busse
74Kategori 2MCO d 22NO*Ejsten TogoCharlotte PedersenEX1BIV Britta Busse
75Kategori 2MCO d 23DK Red Lions JackpotTina Eriksen GreibeEX2  Britta Busse
76Kategori 2MCO f 22Lyngkatten's MacQueenSimone SøderbergEX1 NOMBritta Busse
77Kategori 2MCO e 03Zoltan Magnus*PL Tonya & johnny lundquist frandsenCAPIB   Pia Nyrup
78Kategori 2MCO f 09DK Camicoon's Cha Cha Helle D. HansenEX2  Pia Nyrup
79Kategori 2MCO f 09 23DE Cape Cod's VeronaMaria JosefsenCAC BIV Pia Nyrup
80Kategori 2MCO g 09 22DK Camicoon's Serena Williams Line RaunCAP   Pia Nyrup
81Kategori 2MCO d 09 22DK Camicoon´s MaktoToni JeppesenEX1  Pia Nyrup
84Kategori 2MCO ns 22SE Alcors Silent Gray FellowMarianne SkjødtCAC  NOMBritta Busse
85Kategori 2MCO ns 22UA*Bluesmaine EarlineBettina BachmannCAC   Britta Busse
87Kategori 2MCO nsNO*Ejsten SusuwatariHilde Foseid HaugliEX2  Britta Busse
88Kategori 2MCO fs 22(N) Endless KassiopeiaBettina BachmannEX1BIVBIS 7-10Britta Busse
89Kategori 2MCO ns 22SE Eyesome's Cornelia Cinna MMXXTina & Kent StoltzeEX1  Britta Busse
90Kategori 2MCO ns 03DK Stollesen's Optimus PrimeMaria JosefsenCAC   Britta Busse
91Kategori 2MCO ns 09DK Clumsycoon Koda Isabella JørgensenCAP   Britta Busse
92Kategori 2MCO es 02 62Soulstar’s SilvaSusan StrygEX3  Britta Busse
93Kategori 2MCO fs 09DK Stollesen's DeltaMaria JosefsenEX2  Britta Busse
94Kategori 2MCO fs 03 22DK Stollesen´s AlfaCharlotte SkelmoseEX1BIV Britta Busse
96Kategori 2NEM ns 21SE*Tant Piggelins Lilla MyMarie StridCAC   Britta Busse
97Kategori 2NFO a 02 64SP DK Vorbeck's Azurite Flemming VorbeckPrize of Honour NOMBritta Busse
98Kategori 2NFO a 09DK Vorbeck's Irakleia Flemming VorbeckCAC  NOMBritta Busse
100Kategori 2NFO n 24(N) Fodnaheia`s Maestro, JWLinda ReiersenCAC  BIS VoksenPia Nyrup
101Kategori 2NFO n 09 22SP/IC S* Sweet Scarlet`s Rosanna, DVM, DSMLinda ReiersenPrize of Honour BIS KastratPia Nyrup
102Kategori 2NFO a 01 21 64DK Nordic-Guardians Hermes Laila SkovmandCAPS  BIS KastratPia Nyrup
103Kategori 2NFO n 09 23IC DK DeliCat's Marie Rikke Thingholm HansenCAGCIB BIV Pia Nyrup
104Kategori 2NFO n 03 24(N) Fodnaheia`s Lexi JonesLinda ReiersenCAC   Pia Nyrup
105Kategori 2NFO n 03 22Dk DeliCat’s Herkules Rikke Thingholm HansenEX1 NOMPia Nyrup
107Kategori 2NFO d 24DKKvitfjell's KastanjaAnette & John AndersenCAC   Pia Nyrup
108Kategori 2NFO f 03 22SC S* Cederskogen`s Stina Sten, DVMLinda ReiersenPrize of Honour  Dorte Kaae
109Kategori 2NFO d 03 22GIP DK Vorbeck's Iriomote Pernille D. LarsenCAPS BIVNOMDorte Kaae
110Kategori 2NFO d 09 23CH DK Kvitfjell's JumperAnette & John AndersenCACIB   Dorte Kaae
111Kategori 2NFO d 09DK Nordic-Guardians Ouzo Jessica TittesCAPIB   Dorte Kaae
112Kategori 2NFO d 03 24S*Zimexis Owen HarperAnne Louise Nygaard SadekCAC   Dorte Kaae
113Kategori 2NFO f 03 23DK DeliCat's Evita Rikke Thingholm HansenCAC  BIS VoksenDorte Kaae
114Kategori 2NFO e 09 22DK Kvitfjells KonradTina Zarp LaursenCAP   Dorte Kaae
115Kategori 2NFO f 03 22DK DeliCat's Baby Love Rikke Thingholm HansenCAP  NOMDorte Kaae
117Kategori 2NFO f 09 23IT*Eryn Galen FírielFlemming VorbeckEX1BIVBIS 4-7Dorte Kaae
118Kategori 2NFO ns 23DK Tumlings Blade Ditte KristensenCAGCIB   Dorte Kaae
119Kategori 2NFO ns 23IC FR* Namira Sawda De Maison BlancheLykke KastbergCAGCIB   Britta Busse
120Kategori 2NFO ns 03 22DK Vingaard's Black Dragon Ditte KristensenCAGCIB   Pia Nyrup
121Kategori 2NFO as 02 62DK Achilla Layla´s EkkoHelene Vedel Jensen CAC BIV Pia Nyrup
122Kategori 2NFO ns 09 24S* Segersjös Vide, JWLykke KastbergEX2  Pia Nyrup
126Kategori 2SIB n 02 21 62Olaf Siberian Spirit, CZLise CorneliussenEX1  Britta Busse
128Kategori 2NFO a 02 64SP DK Vorbeck's Azurite Flemming Vorbeck1 BIS VeteranDorte Kaae