Log ind
Ny bruger

Skip Navigation Links.

Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattenavnEjerBedømmelseBIVTitelDommer
1Kategori 3BSH aDe blå bamserPia Kjeldgaard2  Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
2Kategori 3EUR x*Wehnert´s ClassicsSusanne & Claus Wehnert1  Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
5Kategori 1EXO d 22DK Lalishen´s Mon AmiKristina CapraniCAC  NOMAd de Bruijn
8Kategori 1EXO n 03Hammerums CamaroPeter HedegaardABS  Britta Busse
9Kategori 1EXO f 03Sweet luck TiffanyPeter HedegaardCAC   Ad de Bruijn
10Kategori 1EXO d 02 21 62DK Pigalop's Amber Bettina PetersenCAC  NOMBritta Busse
11Kategori 1EXO e 03IP.GIC.DK Pigalop's Obelix Bettina PetersenCAGPIB  NOMZdenka Heiter
12Kategori 1EXO n 21 33DK Lai-An's Kong Fu Panda Sussi RosenfeldCAP   Ad de Bruijn
13Kategori 1EXO d 21 33DK Lai-An´s ChanelLailah AndersenCAGCIB  NOMZdenka Heiter
14Kategori 1EXO e 21 33IC Odin Jedayafri-ELailah AndersenCAGCIB   Ad de Bruijn
15Kategori 1EXO e 21 33DK Lai-An's TequilaLailah AndersenEX1  Ad de Bruijn
16Kategori 1PER dSP DK Perli-Gems' Red DeLongJan RudkøbingPrize of Honour NOMAd de Bruijn
18Kategori 1PER dS*Freeloader's Mareldmaria fredholmEX1 NOMAd de Bruijn
19Kategori 1PER fJW, INT CH, PR. DSM S*Abraxas Money PennyLenette NielsenCAGPIB  BOB 1Ad de Bruijn
20Kategori 1PER fDK Lalishen´s La LunaKristina CapraniCAC   Ad de Bruijn
21Kategori 1PER fNangata Rosa LindaMarianne EngqvistEX1  Ad de Bruijn
22Kategori 1PER gDogel´s FieAnni DogelEX1  Zdenka Heiter
23Kategori 1PER ns 11MellowRose’s LegendMarianne EngqvistABS  Ad de Bruijn
24Kategori 1PER ns 11MellowRose’s Champ Marianne EngqvistEX1  Ad de Bruijn
25Kategori 1PER ns 11MellowRose’s Essence of a Jewel Marianne EngqvistEX1 NOMAd de Bruijn
26Kategori 1PER es 11Well-Done's Ice-TAnne Marie AndersenEX1 NOMZdenka Heiter
27Kategori 1PER n 22Well-Done's My Magic LoveAnne Marie AndersenEX1 BIS 4-7Jaroslav Pánek
28Kategori 1PER fs 22 62Well-Done's GaiaAnne Marie AndersenCAGCIB  BOB 4Ad de Bruijn
29Kategori 1PER n 02 62SC S*Yomanos Maseratichristel christensenCACS  BOX VoksenBritta Busse
30Kategori 1PER g 03Dogel´s Lille IdaAnni DogelPrize of Honour NOMJaroslav Pánek
31Kategori 1PER a 33DK Cha-Mamitotosu UPS a DaisieGurli PetersenCAP   Jaroslav Pánek
32Kategori 1PER a 33El Westi´s IbGurli PetersenEX1  Jaroslav Pánek
33Kategori 1PER c 33Alloura Charade*PLMette Lysgaard JørgensenEX1  Ad de Bruijn
34Kategori 1PER d 33El Westi´s HarryGurli PetersenCACIB   Zdenka Heiter
35Kategori 1PER e 33SP DK Lai-An´s Glamour Girl DSMLailah AndersenPrize of Honour  Zdenka Heiter
36Kategori 1PER f 33Sanvy AbigailSussi RosenfeldEX1  Britta Busse
37Kategori 1PER g 33EC Hypnotique GIA EQUI-CAT, SK Lailah AndersenCAPIB   Britta Busse
38Kategori 1PER g 33DK Babalou's Ally Sussi RosenfeldCAP   Britta Busse
39Kategori 1PER d 21 33CH DK Lai-An's AngelLailah AndersenCACIB   Ad de Bruijn
40Kategori 1PER e 21 33SC DK Lai-An's Special EditionLailah AndersenPrize of Honour NOMJaroslav Pánek
41Kategori 1RAG n"SE*Mångudinnan Sverker"Pia Sørensen / Niels LyngeEX1BIV Zdenka Heiter
42Kategori 1RAG nDK Flowerchild Quercus Violet GrayPia Sørensen / Niels LyngeEX1  Zdenka Heiter
43Kategori 1RAG nDK Danekræ Ingeborg af Sverige Katrine FrandsenEX2  Zdenka Heiter
44Kategori 1RAG aDK Miss Cindies LunaInge-Gerd Terpager StaalEX1  Britta Busse
45Kategori 1RAG n 21DK Cat2Be Kingdom Of KaffaKirsten PapeCAPIB   Zdenka Heiter
46Kategori 1RAG n 03DK Maine Malawi's AnnaJesper Langkjær / Mette DjabaCAGCIB   Zdenka Heiter
47Kategori 1RAG n 03Moonlight Dolls SkyInge-Gerd Terpager StaalCACIB  NOMZdenka Heiter
49Kategori 1RAG n 03DK Miss Smilla's I'm The Cute OneMarianne Kjær JensenEX2  Zdenka Heiter
50Kategori 1RAG n 03DK Maine Malawi's AgnesAnneth SlotEX1BIVBIS 7-10Zdenka Heiter
52Kategori 1RAG a 03DK Rags of Silk Mulberry MateoJesper Langkjær / Mette DjabaCACIB   Britta Busse
53Kategori 1RAG a 03(N)Ragedy's Xena Anita FarrugiaABS  Britta Busse
54Kategori 1RAG a 03DK Jaquet RaggaeJanne SvendsenEX1  Britta Busse
55Kategori 1RAG n 04Zeus Castillo Cat*PL Tabita KehletCAC   Jaroslav Pánek
56Kategori 1RAG n 04DK Maine Malawi's Onkel Otto Carina LodbergABS  Jaroslav Pánek
58Kategori 1RAG a 04PR. DK Makesi's Fashion by Stine Goya Caroline Nørbak SørensenCAPIB   Zdenka Heiter
61Kategori 1RAG a 04DK ParadiseAngels AthenaInge-Gerd Terpager StaalEX1  Zdenka Heiter
63Kategori 1RAG g 04DK Cat2be Marvel's MedusaDorina Coco JacobsenEX1 NOMJaroslav Pánek
64Kategori 1RAG n 04 21DK Cat2Be Planets MercuryMarianne Kjær JensenEX1  Jaroslav Pánek
65Kategori 1RAG n 04 21DK Sjælely's GaiaTina Mortensdahl HestbechABS  Jaroslav Pánek
66Kategori 1SBI n IP Licarini's Eddie Murphy Ninna Berg Juler CAGPIB   Jaroslav Pánek
67Kategori 1SBI nShapur MoetSigrid C Saxegaard1  Jaroslav Pánek
68Kategori 1SBI nFamily´s This is my lifeBerit Sigersen og René NielsenEX2  Jaroslav Pánek
69Kategori 1SBI aDK Elmehøj DivaLissy MikkelsenCAGCIB  NOMJaroslav Pánek
70Kategori 1SBI aFamily´s McLarenBerit Sigersen og René NielsenCAC   Jaroslav Pánek
71Kategori 1SBI aLindow`s IPodMaiken TraneCAP  BOX KastratJaroslav Pánek
72Kategori 1SBI aWaldina's GracieNinna Berg Juler EX1BIV Jaroslav Pánek
73Kategori 1SBI bSC. SP. Rokakitho’s Cassiopeia DVM DSMKia NielsenPrize of Honour NOMBritta Busse
74Kategori 1SBI cDK Elmehøj Belle FleurLissy MikkelsenCACS   Britta Busse
76Kategori 1SBI cDK Lindows JoyClaus Lindow HansenEX1  Britta Busse
78Kategori 1SBI hLindows JolieClaus Lindow HansenEX1 NOMBritta Busse
79Kategori 1SBI n 21SC. SP. Rokakitho’s HopeKia NielsenPrize of Honour NOMZdenka Heiter
80Kategori 1SBI a 21DK SP Anakhita Dee-Jay Gitte JohnsenPrize of Honour  Jaroslav Pánek
81Kategori 1SBI b 21Dk Jaruska's Emma FlebaSigne NielsenEX1 NOMBritta Busse
82Kategori 1EXO e 03IP.GIC.DK Pigalop's Obelix Bettina Petersen3  Jaroslav Pánek
83Kategori 1PER a 33DK Cha-Mamitotosu UPS a DaisieGurli Petersen2  Jaroslav Pánek
84Kategori 1PER g 33DK Babalou's Ally Sussi Rosenfeld4  Jaroslav Pánek
85Kategori 1SBI n IP Licarini's Eddie Murphy Ninna Berg Juler 1  Jaroslav Pánek
86Kategori 1PER dSP DK Perli-Gems' Red DeLongJan Rudkøbing3  Zdenka Heiter
87Kategori 1PER e 33SP DK Lai-An´s Glamour Girl DSMLailah Andersen1  Zdenka Heiter
88Kategori 1PER g 33EC Hypnotique GIA EQUI-CAT, SK Lailah Andersen2  Zdenka Heiter
89Kategori 2MCO nBR*Cardigans Hey!, JW Tine LarsenCACS   Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
90Kategori 2MCO nLyngkatten's Black SwanSimone SøderbergEX1  Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
91Kategori 2MCO n 03DK Engtoftegård's Alma Helle JørgensenCACIB   Zdenka Heiter
92Kategori 2MCO n 03DK Stoltze's Labomé Maria JosefsenCAC   Zdenka Heiter
93Kategori 2MCO n 09DK Lyngkatten's A Beautyful Mind Tine NielsenEX2  Zdenka Heiter
94Kategori 2MCO n 02 62DK Engtoftegårds BellisNinna KirkEX1  Zdenka Heiter
95Kategori 2MCO a 03DK Sivkjær´s Americon DreamsHelle JørgensenEX1BIV Zdenka Heiter
97Kategori 2MCO n 22Indgo Evolution Ninna KirkCAC   Zdenka Heiter
99Kategori 2MCO n 09 22GIC Mystic Ocean Shaka Loveless,DVMSimone SøderbergCACS   Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
101Kategori 2MCO n 09 22Stoltze's SavannahMarianne Hinnerskov YdeABS  Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
103Kategori 2MCO fsDK Jesma Cat's Joy of Life Birgit HolmeCAC   Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
104Kategori 2MCO dRU* Family Star HypnoseMarianne Hinnerskov YdeABS  Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
105Kategori 2MCO d 22DK ChiCha's Alexander RugoBirgit HolmeEX1  Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
106Kategori 2MCO f 22Shining StarlightAmalie Mølgaard JensenEX1  Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
107Kategori 2MCO f 09 23FR Ne`Ver More of GreenFayleensTina & Kent StoltzeCAC   Alexander Platz
108Kategori 2MCO d 02 21 62Boromir Jazz HitMaiken TraneCAP  NOMAlexander Platz
110Kategori 2MCO f 09 23DE Cape Cod´s VeronaMaria JosefsenEX1 NOMAlexander Platz
111Kategori 2NFO nDK Kvitfjell's Isabella Anette & John AndersenCAGPIB   Alexander Platz
112Kategori 2NFO a 02 64CH. DK. Guldal’s Farmer SmurfLinda Guldal HansenCACIB   Alexander Platz
113Kategori 2NFO a 02 64N. Skaujentas ThorsteinLinda Guldal HansenABS  Alexander Platz
114Kategori 2NFO n 03DK Stevne's Comet Laila SkovmandEX1  Alexander Platz
115Kategori 2NFO n 03DK Stevne's Dahlia Ditte KristensenEX1BIV Alexander Platz
116Kategori 2NFO n 09DK Vorbeck's Ajani Goldmane Jr.Flemming VorbeckEX1  Alexander Platz
118Kategori 2NFO n 22DK DeliCat's Don DiegoRikke Thingholm HansenEX1 BIS 4-7Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
119Kategori 2NFO n 01 21 62DK Silverleaf's Take A Chance On Me Pia & Michael RobdrupEX3  Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
120Kategori 2NFO n 09 22IC DK Buens UlfgeirB. Thaysen og A. Munk-MadsenEX2  Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
121Kategori 2NFO n 09 23DK Fjellumhøjes Aristo Ulla HøeghCAGCIB BIVBOX VoksenJuan José Martinez Vizcaino
122Kategori 2NFO n 09 24IC DK DeliCat's MarieRikke Thingholm HansenCAGCIB   Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
123Kategori 2NFO a 01 21 64IP DK Kvitfjell's Ice AngelAnette & John AndersenCAGPIB  NOMJuan José Martinez Vizcaino
124Kategori 2NFO a 01 21 64DK Nordic-Guardians Hermes Laila SkovmandCAPIB  BOX KastratJuan José Martinez Vizcaino
125Kategori 2NFO n 03 23DK Wendelboe's Betty Dorthe Wendelboe AndersenEX2  Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
126Kategori 2NFO a 09 24DK Fjellumhøjes Karla Madsen Ulla HøeghCAC  NOMJuan José Martinez Vizcaino
127Kategori 2NFO n 09 23DK Fagan's Tortilla Dorthe Wendelboe AndersenEX3  Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
129Kategori 2NFO n 09 23IT*Eryn Galen Daddy TwofootFlemming VorbeckEX1  Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
130Kategori 2NFO n 02 21 64DK Toonscat's Zilke Pia BørgesenEX1BIVBIS 7-10Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
131Kategori 2NFO n 09 23DK Robdrup's Morello Pia & Michael RobdrupEX3  Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
132Kategori 2NFO n 09 24DK Lindvig's LeviJan RudkøbingEX1  Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
133Kategori 2NFO n 09 24n Vargskogens ZirkonUlla HøeghEX2  Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
134Kategori 2NFO e 09GIP DK Kvitfjell's Ice CreamAnette & John AndersenCAPS  NOMZdenka Heiter
135Kategori 2NFO d 09 24IC DK Nemador's Canon RowGitte Strøjer AndersenCAGCIB   Zdenka Heiter
136Kategori 2NFO e 09DK Shadowpaw's Zaphira Annette SøndergaardCAGCIB   Zdenka Heiter
137Kategori 2NFO f 01 21 64IC DK DeliCat's DuchessRikke Thingholm HansenEX2  Zdenka Heiter
138Kategori 2NFO f 09CH DK Nemador's Chia StarGitte Strøjer AndersenEX2  Zdenka Heiter
139Kategori 2NFO f 03 23DK Toonscat's Tic Tac Pia BørgesenCACIB BIVBOB 2Zdenka Heiter
140Kategori 2NFO d 09 23Allegrias v.d. Bernsteinküste, JWFlemming VorbeckCAC  NOMZdenka Heiter
142Kategori 2NFO f 09 23Fagan's Fifi Skægøgle Elaine DerryCAC   Zdenka Heiter
143Kategori 2NFO f 09 24(N)Migoto´s KleopatraTanja PetersenEX2  Zdenka Heiter
144Kategori 2NFO d 03 22DK Vorbeck's IriomotePernille D. LarsenCAP   Zdenka Heiter
145Kategori 2NFO d 03 23DK DeliCat's CupcakeRikke Thingholm HansenEX1 NOMZdenka Heiter
146Kategori 2NFO d 09 23DK Kvitfjell's JumperAnette & John AndersenEX1 NOMZdenka Heiter
147Kategori 2NFO ns 23IC DK SilverRoses Gabriel Anja Rose LorentzenCAGCIB BIVNOMAlexander Platz
149Kategori 2NFO ns 23FR* Namira Sawda De Maison BlancheLykke KastbjergCAC   Alexander Platz
150Kategori 2NFO ns 24DK SilverRoses Katie Ane Koefoed-ToftCAP   Alexander Platz
151Kategori 2NFO as 23DK Kastbjerg’s Xagon just like DixonLykke KastbjergEX1  Alexander Platz
152Kategori 2NFO ns 23DK Tumlings Blade Ditte KristensenEX1 NOMAlexander Platz
153Kategori 2NFO as 03 23DK Shadowpaw's Purple Rain, DVM Annette SøndergaardPrize of HonourBIV Alexander Platz
154Kategori 2NFO ns 03 23IP DK Shadowpaw's BastetCharlotte Jønsson & Martin BroCAGPIB  BOB 4Alexander Platz
155Kategori 2NFO fs 02 21 64DK Klan Elliott's Bit of Honey Jeanette Ladefoged MarcherEX2  Alexander Platz
156Kategori 2NFO ns 09 22DK SilverRoses Kahlua Anja Rose LorentzenCAC  NOMAlexander Platz
157Kategori 2NFO ds 09 22SE*AIPeJe's HelgeDorthe EllgaardEX1  Alexander Platz
158Kategori 2NFO w 64DK Robdrup's Mozzarella Pia & Michael RobdrupEX1  Zdenka Heiter
159Kategori 2NFO w 63White Lady av MoltemyrMette DamgaardEX1  Zdenka Heiter
160Kategori 2MCO fsDK Jesma Cat's Joy of Life Birgit HolmeFarvebedømt  Udenfor bedømmelse
161Kategori 2NFO nDK Kvitfjell's Isabella Anette & John Andersen1 Bedste All Over PensionistBritta Busse
162Kategori 2NFO fs 02 21 64DK Klan Elliott's Bit of Honey Jeanette Ladefoged Marcher2  Britta Busse
164Kategori 3BLH ns 11Budyn Bueno*PL Helle Rosen PedersenCAC  NOMAlexander Platz
165Kategori 3BLH ny 11Alistel's Eden Diana of ThemysciraHelle Rosen PedersenEX1  Jaroslav Pánek
166Kategori 3BSH p 03Mikkel von Briski*DNKVivi NielsenEX1 NOMAnna Wijbrands
167Kategori 3BML ns 11 31Baheras Wb AnnikaEgil Ibsen Svela og Ann Kristine Svela IbsenCAC   Alexander Platz
171Kategori 3BSH aGIC Apiatifs Blue Master MindPia KjeldgaardCACS   Anna Wijbrands
174Kategori 3BSH aNutello Brylantowa ElitaMalene Max SvendsenCACIB BIVBOB 1Anna Wijbrands
175Kategori 3BSH aPR. DK Barsøe's BalooHanne HedegaardCAPIB  NOMAnna Wijbrands
176Kategori 3BSH bOrlando Brylantowa ElitaMalene Max SvendsenCAC   Anna Wijbrands
177Kategori 3BSH aDK. Dokkedal´s ÅselineLis DokkedalEX2  Anna Wijbrands
178Kategori 3BSH aDK CatsByM Luna Marianne ØstergaardEX3  Anna Wijbrands
179Kategori 3BSH aDK Catdeluxe Prima DonnaBibi ZehngraffCAC   Anna Wijbrands
180Kategori 3BSH aIC D´Lies Bella DonnaPia KjeldgaardCAP  NOMAnna Wijbrands
182Kategori 3SRL bSelrexwin Celina Winnie WitthøftEX1 NOMAlexander Platz
184Kategori 3BSH eDK Lucardmis Emmie Merete BertelsenCAPS  NOMBritta Busse
186Kategori 3BSH eMaximus von Blau Prinz Merete BertelsenCACIB   Britta Busse
187Kategori 3BSH gDK Lucardmis Bertha Merete BertelsenCAGCIB BIVNOMJaroslav Pánek
188Kategori 3BSH gDK. Chalina´s JennyLis DokkedalEX2  Jaroslav Pánek
189Kategori 3BSH gApiatifs Tortie SurprisePia KjeldgaardCAC   Jaroslav Pánek
190Kategori 3BSH gDK CatsByM Muffin Anne Sofie WeileABS  Jaroslav Pánek
191Kategori 3BSH gNorthern feline BelishSuzette WitthøftCAP   Jaroslav Pánek
193Kategori 3BSH ns 11Quintin Euphory*CZ Silvia PoulsenCAGPIB   Britta Busse
194Kategori 3BSH ns 11CH. DeeDee Silver Lucky CountryBirthe BedstedCACIB   Britta Busse
195Kategori 3BSH ns 11Snowvillage Symphony Silvia PoulsenCAC   Britta Busse
196Kategori 3BSH ns 11DK Kordes California BreezeIngeLise KnudsenCAP   Britta Busse
197Kategori 3BUR nNadikat´s SagaAnne-Grethe Ting SkouEX1  Jaroslav Pánek
198Kategori 3BUR bNay Nay of MagicatHelle HøybyeCAC   Jaroslav Pánek
200Kategori 3BUR bJoy of Living´s WilmaSonja Aurbo NielsenEX1 BIS 7-10Jaroslav Pánek
201Kategori 3BUR cJuvilla VoltaireAnne-Grethe Ting SkouCAC  NOMBritta Busse
203Kategori 3BUR cBjelke's TornadoNina & David RammEX1 BIS 4-7Britta Busse
204Kategori 3BUR dAlba Regia Gellert Christina BuschCAP  BOB 2Britta Busse
208Kategori 3BUR eCalia cat’s Eliot Christina BuschEX1  Alexander Platz
209Kategori 3BUR eDK Calia cat's Einstein Bente EgholmEX2  Alexander Platz
210Kategori 3BUR hGIP SC NO* Plushies EminaEgil Ibsen Svela og Ann Kristine Svela IbsenEX2  Anna Wijbrands
211Kategori 3BUR hGIP Sydow's Helena RubinsteinNina & David RammCAPS   Anna Wijbrands
212Kategori 3EUR n 22DK Wehnert's Søren Sko Susanne & Claus WehnertPrize of Honour NOMJaroslav Pánek
213Kategori 3EUR n 22DK Wehnert's Dollie Susanne & Claus WehnertCAGCIB   Jaroslav Pánek
214Kategori 3EUR n 22Wehnerts EspressoTina PedersenCAGPIB   Jaroslav Pánek
215Kategori 3EUR n 22DK Wehnert's Vega Susanne & Claus WehnertCAGPIB   Jaroslav Pánek
216Kategori 3EUR n 22DK Eife's Emil fra Lønneberg Gitte CallesenEX1  Jaroslav Pánek
218Kategori 3EUR a 22Eife's Ronja RøverdatterEva KøhlerEX1 NOMAlexander Platz
219Kategori 3EUR f 22DK Wehnert's Lunar Eclipse Christina H. AndersenCAP   Anna Wijbrands
220Kategori 3EUR f 22DK Perhe LadyChristina H. AndersenEX1  Anna Wijbrands
221Kategori 3EUR g 22DK Wehnert's Lavendel Susanne & Claus WehnertCAC  NOMBritta Busse
222Kategori 3EUR g 22DK Perhe Ariel Christina H. AndersenABS  Britta Busse
223Kategori 3EUR g 22Wehnerts TippyTina PedersenEX1  Britta Busse
224Kategori 3EUR a 23PR FI*Kassilan Seudun Shemeikka Nina Hald AndersenCAPIB   Alexander Platz
225Kategori 3EUR n 24DK Wehnert's Mascot Pia HjorthCAP   Jaroslav Pánek
228Kategori 3EUR ns 22 Eife's Rebakah Cooper Eva KøhlerCACIB BIVBOX VoksenAlexander Platz
229Kategori 3EUR ns 22DK Eife's Lasse fra Mellemgården Pia HjorthEX1  Alexander Platz
230Kategori 3EUR ns 22DK Wehnert's Solo Anne LyksgaardEX2  Alexander Platz
231Kategori 3EUR ns 22DK Wehnert's Suzy Anne LyksgaardEX1  Alexander Platz
234Kategori 3EUR fs 24DK Eife's Albali Elegantia Pia NyrupEX1  Alexander Platz
235Kategori 3KBL a 03 22IC. Illaria Blue Bear Grand Pompon RU Jeanette TrillingsgaardCAGCIB   Anna Wijbrands
236Kategori 3KBL n 03 22DK JeaTri's Anders And Jeanette TrillingsgaardEX1  Anna Wijbrands
237Kategori 3KBL d 23PR. IC. DK KorZhik's General de MezaKnud Erik JensenCAPIB  NOMAlexander Platz
238Kategori 3KBL f 24DK Korzhik's Black Mary Knud Erik JensenEX1  Alexander Platz
239Kategori 3KBL e 09 22DK jeaTri`s FuteIngeLise KnudsenPrize of Honour  Britta Busse
241Kategori 3KBS n 09 22DK JeaTri's Mickey Jeanette TrillingsgaardEX1  Anna Wijbrands
242Kategori 3KBS d 23PR. GIC. DK KorZhik's Miss MarpleKnud Erik JensenCAPIB  BOX KastratJaroslav Pánek
243Kategori 3KOR SC DK Primprau's Khun Ped Sii FahMarie PaulsenPrize of Honour  Anna Wijbrands
244Kategori 3KOR SP & CH FIN*Dewdrop's Fan Chaluay DSM DVMMarie PaulsenPrize of HonourBIV Anna Wijbrands
245Kategori 3KOR DK Primprau's Wai Khun Anakot Camilla BairdCAPS   Anna Wijbrands
246Kategori 3KOR PR & SC DK Primprau's May Neet Say Choop Khon DVM Jan RudkøbingCAPIB   Anna Wijbrands
247Kategori 3OCI n 24DK Wikawaviwill's Karen Blixen Finn LangeCAGCIB   Alexander Platz
248Kategori 3OCI n 24DK Hindkjær's Olav, JW Marianne Frost HindkjærCAGPIB   Alexander Platz
250Kategori 3OCI b 24DK Hindkjær's Larissa Marianne Frost HindkjærPrize of HonourBIVNOMAnna Wijbrands
251Kategori 3OCI b 24DK Hindkjær's Qadir Marianne Frost HindkjærEX1  Anna Wijbrands
252Kategori 3OCI b 24DK Hindkjær's Quilla Marianne Frost HindkjærEX1 NOMAnna Wijbrands
253Kategori 3OCI o 24Pluto aus KisdorfMarianne Frost HindkjærEX1 NOMJaroslav Pánek
254Kategori 3OCI p 24DK Wikawaviwill's Lise Nørgaard Finn LangeCAGCIB   Britta Busse
255Kategori 3SRL nLykken Curly TsarinaIvan frydenlund PedersenCAPS  NOMAlexander Platz
256Kategori 3SRL bTzari DumleLena MarkEX1  Alexander Platz
257Kategori 3SRL bs 09Tzari YuriVivian AndresenEX1  Alexander Platz
258Kategori 3SRL eSelrexwin CalvinWinnie WitthøftEX1  Britta Busse
259Kategori 3SRL hsTzari OreoVivian AndresenEX1  Britta Busse
261Kategori 3EUR x*Wehnert´s EURSusanne & Claus Wehnert1  Udenfor bedømmelse
263Kategori 3BSH aIC D´Lies Bella DonnaPia Kjeldgaard2  Ad de Bruijn
265Kategori 3BSH gDK Lucardmis Bertha Merete Bertelsen4  Ad de Bruijn
266Kategori 3EUR n 22DK Wehnert's Søren Sko Susanne & Claus Wehnert1  Ad de Bruijn
267Kategori 3KOR SP & CH FIN*Dewdrop's Fan Chaluay DSM DVMMarie Paulsen3  Ad de Bruijn
268Kategori 3KOR DK Primprau's Wai Khun Anakot Camilla Baird1  Jaroslav Pánek
269Kategori 3KuldDK KorZhik's J kuldKnud Erik Jensen1  Anna Wijbrands
270Kategori 3KuldJeaTri´s M kuldJeanette Trillingsgaard2  Anna Wijbrands
272Kategori 3SRL bTzaris chokoladerVivian Andresen3  Anna Wijbrands
274Kategori 3KuldDK KorZhik's J kuldKnud Erik JensenUFB  Udenfor bedømmelse
275Kategori 4ABY nGIC Zanzibar aus Abusir, JWBjørn JensenCACS   Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
276Kategori 4ABY nMary Read af KhartoumBodil Clarin FlotoCAC BIVBOB 3Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
277Kategori 4ABY nTerra Cotta´s Fifth ElementGitte BarlachEX1  Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
278Kategori 4ABY nKadesh af KhartoumBodil Clarin FlotoEX1 NOMJuan José Martinez Vizcaino
279Kategori 4ABY aWimmerhales Blue VixenMargit Bøgeskov ThomsenCAPS   Ad de Bruijn
280Kategori 4ABY oWimmerhales BisbeeMargit Bøgeskov ThomsenEX1 BIS 7-10Ad de Bruijn
281Kategori 4ABY nsGinaby’s GefjonMajbritt NielsenCAC   Ad de Bruijn
282Kategori 4ABY nsSilver Humphry af FredenslundJendi LarsenABS  Ad de Bruijn
284Kategori 4DRX n 09 22Amadeus vom GaborlandAnne-Grethe Ting SkouEX1  Ad de Bruijn
285Kategori 4JBT d 02 62Vankaras AdenineHelle HøybyeEX1  Ad de Bruijn
286Kategori 4OSH w 63Guliver Dominori*BY Anne Pedersen & Kamilla TholstrupEX1 NOMJuan José Martinez Vizcaino
287Kategori 4OSH fsGIP GIC Bestcats Incredible Illusion DSM Pernille PedersenCAPS  NOMJuan José Martinez Vizcaino
288Kategori 4OSH n 24Erika Tabby CatErik NissenCACIB   Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
289Kategori 4OSH a 24SP DK Ilikethis Blua Loko Kamilla TholstrupPrize of Honour NOMAd de Bruijn
290Kategori 4OSH b 24Battlefields Magic Bright LightVibeke LercheEX1  Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
291Kategori 4OSH ds 24S*Splendid’s LionAnette ErikssonCACIB  BOX VoksenAd de Bruijn
292Kategori 4OSH f 24GIC & IP (N)Manhunter's Less Is More, JW, DSM Trine Piltoft FarsøCAGPIB  BOB 3Ad de Bruijn
293Kategori 4OSH a 25DK Issakat´s GerasInge-Lise JensenABS  Ad de Bruijn
294Kategori 4OSH b 02DK Piltoft's Quite Chic Trine Piltoft FarsøEX1 BIS 4-7Ad de Bruijn
295Kategori 4OSH a 03Piltoft's Qute As Can BeTrine Piltoft FarsøEX1  Ad de Bruijn
296Kategori 4OSH n 03 22RU*Alter Ego UncasInge-Lise JensenEX1  Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
297Kategori 4PEB n 03 64 83(N) Manhunter’s GiveItGasAndGoMette Degn MejdahlEX1  Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
298Kategori 4PEB c 09 64(N)Manhunter's Busybeingfabulous Pernille PedersenEX1  Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
299Kategori 4SIA nDK Ilikethis Ténébrion Luise BengtsenCACS   Ad de Bruijn
300Kategori 4SIA nKatzwijm´s AcerErik NissenEX1BIV Ad de Bruijn
301Kategori 4SIA nDK LihmeRex Rosa Gitte PaaskesenEX1  Ad de Bruijn
302Kategori 4SIA bDK Sugeih's Lange Peter Luise BengtsenCAC  NOMJuan José Martinez Vizcaino
303Kategori 4SIA e 21S*Slendid’s KeenanAnette ErikssonCAPIB   Ad de Bruijn
304Kategori 4SOM nSP DK Catika's Mingus DSMPernille D. LarsenPrize of HonourBIVBOX KastratJuan José Martinez Vizcaino
305Kategori 4SOM nSC Nemi av Revebo (N)Gøran VinjeCAGPIB   Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
306Kategori 4SOM nDK Catika's Emilian Gitte JohnsenCAP   Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
307Kategori 4OSH fsGIP GIC Bestcats Incredible Illusion DSM Pernille Pedersen2  Britta Busse
308Kategori 4SOM nSC Nemi av Revebo (N)Gøran Vinje1 Bedste All Over VeteranBritta Busse
309Kategori 4PEB n 23 83DK Petheaven No Nay NeverMette Degn MejdahlUFB  Udenfor bedømmelse
310HuskatteHCL Karlsson Maj-Brit og Ejgil Nielsen4  Anna Wijbrands
311HuskatteHCS MagnusSonja Aurbo Nielsen3  Anna Wijbrands
312HuskatteHCS Milton JohanssonTina Johansson5  Anna Wijbrands
313HuskatteHCS Pelle PiratSusanne & Claus Wehnert1 BIS HuskatAnna Wijbrands
314HuskatteHCS Simba159Brita Rodam2  Anna Wijbrands
315HuskatteHCS SigneSonja Aurbo Nielsen2  Anna Wijbrands
316HuskatteHCS OreoSusanne & Claus Wehnert3  Anna Wijbrands
317HuskatteHCS Ronja Maj-Brit og Ejgil Nielsen4  Anna Wijbrands
318HuskatteHCS Savannah131Brita Rodam1 BOX HuskatAnna Wijbrands
320test2XSH *PurrfectNina Hald AndersenGodkendt  Udenfor bedømmelse