Log ind
Ny bruger

Skip Navigation Links.

Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattenavnEjerBedømmelseBIVTitelDommer
1Kategori 1RAG a 03IC DK Farrugia's Twinkle Star Kayleigh JW DVM Anita Farrugia1  Britta Busse
2Kategori 1RAG g 03Tortie Generation Luna Svendsen2  Britta Busse
3Kategori 3EUR fs 24DK Eife's e Albali Elegantia Pia Nyrup1  Minna Krogh
4Kategori 3KBL d 02 62De Rød-hvideVibeke Jensen og Aksel Steen Christensen2  Minna Krogh
5Kategori 1EXO gYffranes Rockabye Baby JW Marina Sigfridsson CAC   Inge Nord
6Kategori 1EXO hDafne Vermonka, CZHelle NielsenEX1  Inge Nord
7Kategori 1EXO d 22Lalishen’s Mon AmiKristina CapraniCACS  NOMGerardo Fraga y Guzmán
8Kategori 1EXO f 22Pigalop’s Kiara Kristina CapraniCAGCIB   Inge Nord
9Kategori 1EXO g 22Caprani’s Alba Kristina CapraniCAPIB  BOB 4Minna Krogh
10Kategori 1EXO n 23Special For Me Di Casa GrandeHelle NielsenEX1 NOMMinna Krogh
11Kategori 1EXO n 24DiKeRo's A Dream Come TrueKenneth Piral DidriksenCAC   Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
12Kategori 1EXO d 02 21 62IC. Pigalop´s AmberBettina PetersenCAGCIB   Inge Nord
13Kategori 1EXO d 02 21 62Pigalop's VidarBettina PetersenEX1  Inge Nord
14Kategori 1PER nNSW21 So-Frenchy du Shah-in-Shah JWBeata Rosenstadt Fröhlich EX1 NOMInge Nord
15Kategori 1PER nUlvus Midnight Rambler Marina Sigfridsson EX1 NOMInge Nord
16Kategori 1PER dCH. DiKeRo's ZafiraKenneth Piral DidriksenCACIB  NOMInge Nord
17Kategori 1PER dTwice-As-Nice Fields of Gold Anne Marie AndersenCAC  BOX VoksenInge Nord
18Kategori 1PER fJW NW GIC X*Abraxas Money PennyLenette NielsenCAPS   Minna Krogh
19Kategori 1PER fAthene By FateLenette NielsenCACIB BIVBOB 2Minna Krogh
20Kategori 1PER fDiKeRo's GucciKenneth Piral DidriksenEX1 NOMMinna Krogh
21Kategori 1PER fSE Helostrian's Sparkling DahliaAnne Marie AndersenEX1  Minna Krogh
22Kategori 1PER gDK Dogel`s FieAnni DogelCAGPIB  NOMInge Nord
23Kategori 1PER fs 22 62IT*Gabbana Dei Toltechi of DiKeROKenneth Piral DidriksenCAC   Inge Nord
24Kategori 1PER a 02 62Namyslo´s ColomboAnni DogelCAP  BOX KastratInge Nord
25Kategori 1PER e 02 62IC Namyslo´s Ice MoccaLone og Jan NamysloCAGCIB   Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
26Kategori 1PER e 02 62Namyslo´s DanteLone og Jan NamysloEX1  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
27Kategori 1PER f 02 62CH Namyslo´s NuggaLone og Jan NamysloCACIB   Minna Krogh
28Kategori 1PER g 03DK Namyslo´s AndreaLena MarkCACIB   Inge Nord
30Kategori 1PER b 33Wimaria's UmaniMette Lysgaard JørgensenCACIB   Inge Nord
31Kategori 1PER c 33Alloura Charade*PL Mette Lysgaard JørgensenCACIB   Inge Nord
34Kategori 1RAG nDK Flowerchild Quercus Violet GrayPia Sørensen / Niels LyngeCAGCIB   Britta Busse
35Kategori 1RAG nDK Farrugias LiamAstrid BülowCAPIB   Britta Busse
36Kategori 1RAG nSE* Rattvikskullans BernardUlrica HagbergCAC BIVBreed NOMBritta Busse
37Kategori 1RAG nCathwin's Nordic God Njord Zuma Trine SmithCAP   Britta Busse
38Kategori 1RAG nDK Seierø's Chase Annelies ten NapelEX1 Breed NOMBritta Busse
39Kategori 1RAG aGIC Euphorbia MilkylandCorry Husada-GhesquiereCACS   Britta Busse
40Kategori 1RAG aVandoll Kissed Kashmir Helle SkalsABS  Britta Busse
41Kategori 1RAG aDK Flowerchild Yucca Mynthe Pia Sørensen / Niels LyngeCAGCIB   Britta Busse
42Kategori 1RAG aPrecious Dolls FavoritaStefania CilleraiABS  Britta Busse
43Kategori 1RAG aDK Resdallas Bright BettyJette SanderhoffCAC   Britta Busse
44Kategori 1RAG aKinnaridolls Frisky WhiskeyMelissa WeverEX2  Britta Busse
45Kategori 1RAG aDK Jaquet Tjalfe KaSaWiMieke HoitinghEX1BIVBreed NOMBritta Busse
46Kategori 1RAG dD* BineDolls CaponeMieke HoitinghCACIB  Breed NOMJaroslav Pánek
47Kategori 1RAG dCathwin`s LunteKirsten PapeEX1  Jaroslav Pánek
48Kategori 1RAG eS*Gunbertus Pink the FairyEva Leitis JönssonCAC  Breed NOMBritta Busse
49Kategori 1RAG n 21DK Cat2Be Kingdom Of Kaffa Kirsten PapeCAPS   George Dorgiakis
50Kategori 1RAG n 21DK Cat2Be DesignBy Arne JacobsenCamilla MeldgaardCAPIB   George Dorgiakis
51Kategori 1RAG n 21JARO DIAMILAND*PLAnita FarrugiaEX1 Breed NOMGeorge Dorgiakis
52Kategori 1RAG n 03NW SP/SC DK Seierø's Prinsess JosephineMarian GroenendijkPrize of Honour  George Dorgiakis
53Kategori 1RAG n 03DK MAINE MALAWI'S ANNAJesper Langkjær / Mette DjabaABS  George Dorgiakis
54Kategori 1RAG n 03Vandoll Loving LiamNinna Berg Juler CACIB  Breed BOX voksenGeorge Dorgiakis
55Kategori 1RAG n 03DK Miss Cindies Jack Nicholson Diana TrøjborgEX2  George Dorgiakis
56Kategori 1RAG n 03DK TabiRags Gluteus Maximus Kitt MortensenCAPIB   George Dorgiakis
57Kategori 1RAG n 03Gr.Int.Ch. NL* Sparta I‘m a Buddha to Buddha BoyMarc BergerDiskvalificeret  George Dorgiakis
58Kategori 1RAG n 03Giacomo Koci EdenElnara Shafigullina EX2  George Dorgiakis
59Kategori 1RAG n 03DK Jaquet NomaConnie RasmussenCAPIB  Breed NOMGeorge Dorgiakis
60Kategori 1RAG n 03PL* Senissima-Cat OlinkaMieke HoitinghEX4  George Dorgiakis
61Kategori 1RAG n 03( N) Diadem's Paztelle Doll JW Mariann Karlsson ReimeEX2  George Dorgiakis
62Kategori 1RAG n 03Gr.Int.Ch. DE* minha querida Jina ao luar de beira marMarc BergerCACS   George Dorgiakis
63Kategori 1RAG n 03DK RAGS OF SILK UZBEKISTAN UMBRIAJesper Langkjær / Mette DjabaEX  George Dorgiakis
64Kategori 1RAG n 03Jaquet AriesKaren Kalmayer JaquetCACIB BIVBreed NOMGeorge Dorgiakis
65Kategori 1RAG n 03DK Farrugia's One in a Milion Anita FarrugiaCAC   George Dorgiakis
66Kategori 1RAG n 03DK Hollsedoll Flumen MackenzieAnne Gahrn BendtsenEX3  George Dorgiakis
67Kategori 1RAG n 03S* Raggababa Canasta by Qvantum DiamonLouise LarsenEX  George Dorgiakis
68Kategori 1RAG n 03Moonlight Dolls SkyInge-Gerd Terpager StaalEX2  George Dorgiakis
69Kategori 1RAG n 03DK Nordhaven's Troels KløvedalLouise Høi HenriksenCAP BIVBreed NOMGeorge Dorgiakis
70Kategori 1RAG n 03SE* Raettvikskullans Captain AmericaUlrica HagbergEX1  George Dorgiakis
71Kategori 1RAG n 03DK Diva's Diamonds AlaskaTanja Fisker EX3  George Dorgiakis
72Kategori 1RAG n 03Seierø’s MuscatelDorthe Seierø EltongEX4  George Dorgiakis
73Kategori 1RAG n 03DK* Maine Malawi AlmaStephan van OosterboschEX2  George Dorgiakis
74Kategori 1RAG n 03 NO*Eztrellas Dream's Blezzing Hope Of WonderKathrine LundholmEX1BIVBreed NOMGeorge Dorgiakis
75Kategori 1RAG n 03IT*CASHMERE ANGEL'S FEDERERHeda SichováEX1 Breed NOMGeorge Dorgiakis
76Kategori 1RAG n 03Mecotè's Isabell Ylia van den OeverEX1BIVBreed BOX 4-7George Dorgiakis
77Kategori 1RAG n 03DK Farrugia's Love Anita FarrugiaEX2  George Dorgiakis
78Kategori 1RAG a 03SP DK Jaquet Maki, DSM Sanne WibroePrize of Honour  Yan Roca Folch
79Kategori 1RAG a 03GIC DK Maine Malawi’s Miss CopenhagenSusanne BronkeCACS   Yan Roca Folch
80Kategori 1RAG a 03SC DK Jaquet Brazil, JW, DVM, DSM Tabita KehletCAPS   Yan Roca Folch
81Kategori 1RAG a 03IC DK Farrugia's Twinkle Star Kayleigh JW DVM Anita FarrugiaEX2  Yan Roca Folch
82Kategori 1RAG a 03WW'21 IC DK*SEIERØ'S HIGH VOLTAGE Giulia GoriCAGCIB   Yan Roca Folch
83Kategori 1RAG a 03IP Iggy of Qiwidolls Ingrid BatsCAGPIB   Yan Roca Folch
84Kategori 1RAG a 03CH DK Fjordbækken's Madam NormaMarija & Dennis J. Kulager IpsenABS  Yan Roca Folch
85Kategori 1RAG n 03Elin's Diamanter Quartz Ylia van den OeverEX2  George Dorgiakis
86Kategori 1RAG a 03DK Jaquet CosmicKaren Kalmayer JaquetCACIB   Yan Roca Folch
87Kategori 1RAG a 03DK Rags of Silk Satin Shimmer Jesper Langkjær / Mette DjabaEX4  Yan Roca Folch
88Kategori 1RAG a 03DK RAGS OF SILK ZHOU ZEPHYRJesper Langkjær / Mette DjabaEX2  Yan Roca Folch
89Kategori 1RAG a 03Magnum Bright Crystall, CZ Jesper Langkjær / Mette DjabaEX2  Yan Roca Folch
90Kategori 1RAG a 03S*Medina’s Dolls ValiantUlrika EbornABS  Yan Roca Folch
91Kategori 1RAG a 03Mecotè's Daryll rosegold JWYlia van den OeverCAC  Breed NOMYan Roca Folch
92Kategori 1RAG a 03Seierø’s Secret In BlueDorthe Seierø EltongEX  Yan Roca Folch
93Kategori 1RAG a 03Maine Malawi's to funkyLotte HofsteeEX  Yan Roca Folch
94Kategori 1RAG a 03DK*Maine Malawi's Careless WhisperAnneth SlotEX4  Yan Roca Folch
95Kategori 1RAG a 03DK Hollsedoll Mons HimalayaAnne Gahrn BendtsenEX  Yan Roca Folch
96Kategori 1RAG a 03DK TabiRags MagnesiumTabita KehletEX  Yan Roca Folch
97Kategori 1RAG a 03(N) Diadem's ZafirSolveig B. DamsgaardEX2  Yan Roca Folch
98Kategori 1RAG a 03Misbirkendorf PreciousTina BirkendorfEX  Yan Roca Folch
99Kategori 1RAG a 03Dk Farrugia’s Baby Jane, JWSusanne BronkeEX3  Yan Roca Folch
100Kategori 1RAG a 03DK Farrugia's Maggie May JW Anita FarrugiaCAC BIVBOB 1Yan Roca Folch
101Kategori 1RAG a 03Vandoll Loving LouisNinna Berg Juler EX3  Yan Roca Folch
102Kategori 1RAG a 03Maine Malawi’s Rave onFreja FriskEX  Yan Roca Folch
103Kategori 1RAG a 03DK Farrugia´s Twisti´n the Night AwayConnie PanduroCAP BIVBreed NOMYan Roca Folch
104Kategori 1RAG a 03NW SC FI*Dolldesire's Unica, JW, DVM DSMAnneth SlotCAP  BOB 4Yan Roca Folch
105Kategori 1RAG a 03DK Misbirkendorf KylieTina BirkendorfABS  Yan Roca Folch
106Kategori 1RAG a 03DK Maine Malawi's Take my breth AwayCheila Hanní Solvejg HoffmannEX2  Yan Roca Folch
107Kategori 1RAG a 03S*Eurovisions Dance You Off Dorthe Seierø EltongEX2  Yan Roca Folch
108Kategori 1RAG a 03Fabulous Purrs LoveyOlga BergerováEX3  Yan Roca Folch
109Kategori 1RAG a 03DK*Maine Malawi's WolfgangAnneth SlotEX1 BOB 3Yan Roca Folch
110Kategori 1RAG a 03DK Maine Malawi's Bounty BoyLine WolffEX4  Yan Roca Folch
111Kategori 1RAG a 03Mecotè's Floor Rosegold JWYlia van den OeverEX  Yan Roca Folch
112Kategori 1RAG a 03DK Wonderworld CassiopeiaDitte CampionABS  Yan Roca Folch
113Kategori 1RAG a 03DK Wonderworld LibraKathrine LundholmEX  Yan Roca Folch
114Kategori 1RAG a 03DK Big-Bang Auriga VirginiaHeidi Schlaikjer KøberABS  Yan Roca Folch
115Kategori 1RAG a 03Seierø’s Pink ChampagneDorthe Seierø EltongEX4  Yan Roca Folch
116Kategori 1RAG a 03Seierø’s ChardonneyDorthe Seierø EltongEX3  Yan Roca Folch
117Kategori 1RAG a 03DK*Maine Malawi's Unica By BountyAnneth SlotEX  Yan Roca Folch
118Kategori 1RAG a 03DK Maine Malawi´s My UnicaConnie PanduroEX  Yan Roca Folch
119Kategori 1RAG a 03DK Hollsedoll Armis KimberAnne Gahrn BendtsenEX  Yan Roca Folch
120Kategori 1RAG a 03(N) Diadems Dina SollisSolveig Damsgaard-Lise SandbugtEX2  Yan Roca Folch
121Kategori 1RAG a 03DK Farrugia's Emma Anita FarrugiaEX1BIVBreed NOMYan Roca Folch
122Kategori 1RAG a 03DK Farrugia’s BrendaMelissa WeverEX  Yan Roca Folch
123Kategori 1RAG d 03DK Catching Love Unik AskGitte Harlev-TranbergCAPIB   Zvezdan Memedov
124Kategori 1RAG e 03Banana Shrub Made by MexxLoes ScharenborgCAPS  Breed NOMBritta Busse
125Kategori 1RAG f 03DK Rags of Silk Tussah Theodora Jette SanderhoffABS  Britta Busse
126Kategori 1RAG g 03IC FI*Celestial's Pilke SilmäkulmassaUlla JohanssonCAGCIB   Jaroslav Pánek
127Kategori 1RAG g 03DK RAGS OF SILK WILD WILLOWJesper Langkjær / Mette DjabaCACIB   Jaroslav Pánek
128Kategori 1RAG g 03S*Gunbertus FloraLuna SvendsenCAC BIVBreed NOMJaroslav Pánek
129Kategori 1RAG g 03FantasticDolls Faith In LoveStephan van OosterboschEX1  Jaroslav Pánek
130Kategori 1RAG g 03 S*Gunbertus LyraUlla JohanssonEX1  Jaroslav Pánek
131Kategori 1RAG n 03 21IC / IP Dolls with Souls ElenaTamara VermaatCAPIB  Breed NOMBritta Busse
132Kategori 1RAG n 03 21DK Makesi's Kejser OthoMarianne Kjær JensenCAP   Britta Busse
133Kategori 1RAG a 03 21Ragburry Neverending RagnarTamara VermaatEX1  Zvezdan Memedov
134Kategori 1RAG a 03 21LachetteRagdoll MazapanStephan van OosterboschEX1 BOB 2Zvezdan Memedov
135Kategori 1RAG n 04Vandoll Rumble Romeo Helle SkalsCAPS BIVBreed BOX kastratJaroslav Pánek
136Kategori 1RAG n 04DK TabiRags NH4Cl NapparKitt MortensenCAPIB  Breed NOMJaroslav Pánek
137Kategori 1RAG n 04DK Paradise Angels Cody MadisonInge-Gerd Terpager StaalEX2  Jaroslav Pánek
138Kategori 1RAG n 04Seiero's November RainMarian GroenendijkCAC   Jaroslav Pánek
139Kategori 1RAG n 04Precious Dolls GoliaStefania CilleraiABS  Jaroslav Pánek
140Kategori 1RAG n 04DK Farrugia's Timon Vibeke Norman AndersenCAP   Jaroslav Pánek
141Kategori 1RAG n 04DK Danekræ Frøken NitoucheStella SkovCAP   Jaroslav Pánek
142Kategori 1RAG n 04DK Cat2Be KIA PicantoDorina Coco JacobsenEX1 Breed NOMJaroslav Pánek
143Kategori 1RAG n 04Fantastic Dolls EowynLotte HofsteeEX2  Jaroslav Pánek
144Kategori 1RAG n 04SE*Smonnie's AliceLinn JosefssonEX  Jaroslav Pánek
145Kategori 1RAG n 04DK Seierø´s Amarone JWSanne WibroeEX1BIVBreed BOX 7-10Jaroslav Pánek
146Kategori 1RAG n 04DK Cat2Be Hobbits - RosieDorina Coco JacobsenEX3  Jaroslav Pánek
147Kategori 1RAG n 04SE*Rättvikskullans Avengers ShuriAgneta WranåEX4  Jaroslav Pánek
148Kategori 1RAG n 04PL Mullan Cat Lilly-RosaAnnelies ten NapelEX  Jaroslav Pánek
150Kategori 1RAG n 04Hope Sapphire de AmatrixAnneth SlotEX1 Breed NOMJaroslav Pánek
151Kategori 1RAG n 04DK Rags of Silk Atlas AltheaLone MoeslundEX2  Jaroslav Pánek
152Kategori 1RAG a 04DK Jaquet ApollonConnie RasmussenCAPS   Zvezdan Memedov
153Kategori 1RAG a 04DK TabiRags NH4Cl SpunkTabita KehletCACIB   Zvezdan Memedov
154Kategori 1RAG a 04DK TabiRags TelluriumTabita KehletCACIB   Zvezdan Memedov
155Kategori 1RAG a 04PR DK Seierø's Can't Stop Me NowSanne WibroeCAPIB BIVBreed NOMZvezdan Memedov
156Kategori 1RAG a 04DK Melodic-Aura Nightfall NixonHeidi Schlaikjer KøberABS  Zvezdan Memedov
157Kategori 1RAG a 04DK Big-Bang Umbra ElsieAnne Gahrn BendtsenEX3  Zvezdan Memedov
158Kategori 1RAG a 03DK Rags of Silk Xi'an XeniaJesper Langkjær / Mette DjabaEX  Zvezdan Memedov
159Kategori 1RAG a 04SE*Visslas AstridSusanne MånssonCAC BIV Zvezdan Memedov
160Kategori 1RAG a 04(N)Nordlæningen's Kiwie Kiss meBirgitte & Jens Glerup HolmEX2  Zvezdan Memedov
161Kategori 1RAG a 04DK Flowerchild Kerria JanakAnne Gahrn BendtsenEX2  Zvezdan Memedov
162Kategori 1RAG a 04DK Maine Malawi's Mark Zunino Maria SimonsenCAP   Zvezdan Memedov
163Kategori 1RAG a 04DK TabiRags NH4CL RotellaLone MoeslundEX2  Zvezdan Memedov
164Kategori 1RAG a 04DK TabiRags RubidiumLone MoeslundCAP  Breed NOMZvezdan Memedov
165Kategori 1RAG a 04SI*Dare to Dream Candy CrushLinn JosefssonEX1 Breed NOMZvezdan Memedov
166Kategori 1RAG a 04NO*Diadem's Cybelle SollisFlorence GaillardEX1 Breed NOMZvezdan Memedov
167Kategori 1RAG a 04DK Big-Bang Auriga VanandaLouise LarsenEX2  Zvezdan Memedov
168Kategori 1RAG a 04SE*Quinaldo's Sammi Lonely Light by MElin Lidén EX1  Zvezdan Memedov
169Kategori 1RAG a 04DK Big-Bang BrightStar MimosaAnn-Christel GredalEX1BIVBreed NOMZvezdan Memedov
170Kategori 1RAG c 04DK Rags of Silk Qubilai Qaia Jette SanderhoffEX 1 % cert  Zvezdan Memedov
171Kategori 1RAG d 04S*GUNBERTUS LOKEJesper Langkjær / Mette DjabaEX1  Britta Busse
172Kategori 1RAG d 04S*Gunbertus VidarUlla JohanssonEX1  Britta Busse
173Kategori 1RAG e 04Vandoll Beyond Bounty Luna SvendsenEX 1 % cert  Zvezdan Memedov
174Kategori 1RAG f 04DK Cat2Be Marvel's Scarlet Witch JWDorina Coco JacobsenCAGCIB   Zvezdan Memedov
175Kategori 1RAG f 04Olcia Arystokotragi*PLLuna SvendsenEX1BIV Zvezdan Memedov
176Kategori 1RAG f 04DK LaLunaMoonlight HollyLuna SvendsenEX2  Zvezdan Memedov
177Kategori 1RAG g 04DK Cat2be Nespresso-Bukeela JWLoes ScharenborgCACS   George Dorgiakis
178Kategori 1RAG g 04IC Buttercup Made by MexxLoes ScharenborgCAGCIB   George Dorgiakis
179Kategori 1RAG n 04 21Only One of Qiwidolls Ingrid BatsCAC   Britta Busse
180Kategori 1RAG n 04 21DK Farrugias MaliahAstrid BülowCAC   Britta Busse
181Kategori 1RAG n 04 21DK Farrugia's Lloyd Vibeke Norman AndersenCAP   Britta Busse
182Kategori 1RAG n 04 21DK Farrugias Only YouMarianne Kjær JensenEX1BIVBreed NOMBritta Busse
183Kategori 1RAG n 04 21Vandoll Iconic IbiNinna Berg Juler EX2  Britta Busse
184Kategori 1RAG a 04 21DK Catching Love The One And OnlyGitte Harlev-TranbergEX2  Zvezdan Memedov
185Kategori 1RAG a 04 21Ulisia Maskotek*PLBirgitte & Jens Glerup HolmEX1  Zvezdan Memedov
186Kategori 1RAG b 04 21Ruykirags IchiroDitte CampionABS  Zvezdan Memedov
187Kategori 1RAG e 04 21DK Cat2Be FriendsII Lisa KudrowDorina Coco JacobsenCAC   Britta Busse
188Kategori 1RAG e 03 21Cathwin's Nordic God Balder Skye Trine SmithCAP   Britta Busse
189Kategori 1RAG e 03 21Cathwin's Nordic God Odin Trine SmithEX2  Britta Busse
190Kategori 1SBI nDK Wehnert's Vanderbilt Susanne & Claus WehnertCAGCIB BIVNOMMinna Krogh
191Kategori 1SBI nWehnert´s Bonsoir MadameSusanne & Claus WehnertCACIB   Minna Krogh
192Kategori 1SBI n(N) Elina's Amore MioLinda HansenCAC   Minna Krogh
193Kategori 1SBI nCH Licarini´s Louis VuittonLinda Grøtner NielsenCAP  NOMMinna Krogh
194Kategori 1SBI nWehnert's Pennies From HeavenSusanne & Claus WehnertEX1  Minna Krogh
195Kategori 1SBI aFamily´s McLarenBerit Sigersen og René NielsenABS  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
196Kategori 1SBI aDK Lindow's IPod Maiken TraneCAGPIB   Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
197Kategori 1SBI aPR Lindows ProseccoClaus Lindow HansenCAPIB BIVNOMGerardo Fraga y Guzmán
198Kategori 1SBI aDK Family`s LexusJanet EkbølCAC   Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
199Kategori 1SBI aIC Yakira vom Birma-Schlößchen Gitte JohnsenCAP  NOMGerardo Fraga y Guzmán
200Kategori 1SBI aChat de Brett's UniqueBeata Rosenstadt Fröhlich EX1BIVBOB 3Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
201Kategori 1SBI aFamily´s James BondBerit Sigersen og René NielsenEX1 BOB 1Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
202Kategori 1SBI bGIC Shapur Catania, JWSigrid C SaxegaardCACS   Minna Krogh
203Kategori 1SBI bFrække Frida EmbaSigne NielsenCAP   Minna Krogh
204Kategori 1SBI bGiulia Finibus TerraeLissy MikkelsenEX1  Minna Krogh
206Kategori 1SBI a 21DK Anakhita KenyaGitte JohnsenEX2  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
207Kategori 1SBI a 21Jaruska´s Isa KathrineSigne NielsenCAC BIVNOMGerardo Fraga y Guzmán
208Kategori 1SBI a 21DK Wehnert's Where Angels Rest Susanne & Claus WehnertCAP   Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
209Kategori 1SBI a 21Holygateway`s Amber Janet EkbølEX1  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
210Kategori 1SBI a 21Wehnert's RockabillyYvonne ØrumEX1  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
211Kategori 1SBI b 21Queen conchita av Ontario Linda HansenCACS   Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
213Kategori 1RAG a 03DK Rags of Silk Xi'an XeniaJesper Langkjær / Mette DjabaFarvebedømt  Udenfor bedømmelse
214Kategori 1RAG e 03 21Cathwin's Nordic God Balder Skye Trine SmithFarvebedømt  Udenfor bedømmelse
215Kategori 1RAG e 03 21Cathwin's Nordic God Odin Trine SmithFarvebedømt  Udenfor bedømmelse
216Kategori 1RAG a 03NW SC FI*Dolldesire’s Unica JW, DVM DSMAnneth Slot1  Udenfor bedømmelse
217Kategori 1RAG a 03(N) Diadem's opdrætSolveig B. DamsgaardABS  Udenfor bedømmelse
218Kategori 1PER fJW NW GIC X*Abraxas Money PennyLenette Nielsen1 Bedste All Over VeteranGerardo Fraga y Guzmán
219Kategori 1RAG a 03NW SC FI*Dolldesire's Unica, JW, DVM DSMAnneth Slot1 BIS VeteranJaroslav Pánek
220Kategori 1SBI aIC Yakira vom Birma-Schlößchen Gitte Johnsen2  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
222Kategori 1RAG a 03DK Rags of Silk Tussah Tanguy Luna SvendsenUFB  Udenfor bedømmelse
223Kategori 2ACS n 22Loving Murka’s BATYAElnara Shafigullina ABS  Lucie Pánková
224Kategori 2MCO nOjo's EómerIsabella JørgensenCAP   Lena Venclíková
225Kategori 2MCO n 03DJ Ojo´s AzulaHelle JørgensenEX2  Lena Venclíková
226Kategori 2MCO n 03Sivkjær´s AustraliaEva farsø TvedeCAC BIV Lena Venclíková
227Kategori 2MCO n 09DK Camicoon's Kristine Helle D. HansenEX3  Lena Venclíková
228Kategori 2MCO a 03DK Sivkjær´s Americone DreamsHelle JørgensenCAP   Lena Venclíková
229Kategori 2MCO n 09DK Camicoon´s CæcarToni JeppesenEX1  Lena Venclíková
230Kategori 2MCO n 22DK Thomnille's Dana Pernille Poulsen & Thomas Trautner GrandjeanCAPS  NOMAnna Wilczek
231Kategori 2MCO n 22DK Lyngkatten's Titan RainPernille Poulsen & Thomas Trautner GrandjeanCAC   Anna Wilczek
232Kategori 2MCO n 22Harley von Engelswiese.DEKarin SørensenCAP   Anna Wilczek
234Kategori 2MCO n 23Adella Caramellocoon CZCharlotte PedersenEX1BIV Anna Wilczek
235Kategori 2MCO n 22DK Minowisi Nokemes Agaskw KillmouskiAnders Gisle LarssonEX1  Anna Wilczek
236Kategori 2MCO n 09 22DK Thomnille's Samvis, DSM, DVM Lotte CronePrize of Honour  Anne Veland
237Kategori 2MCO a 09 23SP DK Felines Roma AramisKatja Devantier Dysted Nielsen Prize of Honour  Anne Veland
238Kategori 2MCO n 09 22GIC Lyngkatten's CharlieSimone SøderbergCACS  NOMAnne Veland
239Kategori 2MCO a 09 22DK Camicoon's Fritz Kamilla JeppesenCAPIB   Anne Veland
240Kategori 2MCO n 09 22DK Thomnille's Pythagoras Pernille Poulsen & Thomas Trautner GrandjeanCAC BIV Anne Veland
241Kategori 2MCO a 03 22Blackangel's VenusSusanne Latter MoshageCAC   Anne Veland
242Kategori 2MCO f 22Lyngkatten's Ivy Bells, JWSimone SøderbergCAC   Anne Veland
243Kategori 2MCO f 23DK Camicoon's JuneAnders Gisle LarssonEX2  Anne Veland
244Kategori 2MCO d 23DK Stollesen TwixTrine lundgaard OlsenCAPIB  BOX KastratAnne Veland
246Kategori 2MCO e 09 22RoyalCatsResort SandyStefan WatzlawekEX2  Anna Wilczek
247Kategori 2MCO g 09 22RoyalCatsResort AvaStefan WatzlawekCAC BIV Anna Wilczek
248Kategori 2MCO d 09 22DK Camicoon´s MaktoToni JeppesenCAP   Anna Wilczek
249Kategori 2MCO g 09 22DK Camicoon's Serena Williams Line RaunCAP   Anna Wilczek
250Kategori 2MCO d 09 22DK Stoltze`s Calvin KleinJanne Hedegaard BayEX1  Anna Wilczek
251Kategori 2MCO f 03DK Stoltze's PradaMaria JosefsenEX1  Anna Wilczek
252Kategori 2MCO nsDK Jesma Cat's Knight in Dark Christina PedersenABS  Lucie Pánková
253Kategori 2MCO ns 22Wes Punto Valentino Caramellocoon CZHelle JørgensenCAC BIV Lucie Pánková
254Kategori 2MCO ns 24Ulises Silver Gang*PLSandra PaarupEX2  Lucie Pánková
255Kategori 2MCO ds 22Karma Mystic Lynx*PT Christina PedersenABS  Lucie Pánková
256Kategori 2MCO fs 22Blandy's GretaSandra PaarupCAC   Lucie Pánková
257Kategori 2MCO gs 22DK NordicArt Sakura HarunoEva farsø TvedeEX2  Lucie Pánková
258Kategori 2MCO ns(N) Endless Pale PandoraCharlotte PedersenABS  Lucie Pánková
259Kategori 2MCO ns 09GIP Løve Hulens Smokey BearKatja Devantier Dysted Nielsen CAPS   Lena Venclíková
260Kategori 2MCO w 61DK Sivkjær's Frozen Eva farsø TvedeCAPIB   Lucie Pánková
261Kategori 2MCO w 62Skyfireway FrostCharlotte PedersenEX1 NOMLucie Pánková
262Kategori 2NFO nMolly von VestfjordenHannelore ColmseeEX1  Lena Venclíková
263Kategori 2NFO a 03DK Tilia Nova's Wanda Bette & John LindCACS   Lena Venclíková
264Kategori 2NFO n 09( N) Migoto's Fia Zarine Mariann Karlsson ReimeCAGPIB   Lena Venclíková
265Kategori 2NFO n 03CH (N)Migoto's Lakris SpecialHelle Graff-NielsenCACIB BIVBOB 2Lena Venclíková
267Kategori 2NFO a 03DK Stevne’s Cashew Ditte Stevne KristensenCAC   Lena Venclíková
269Kategori 2NFO n 03DK Antrilo’s IsserMalene Petz-JessenEX1  Lena Venclíková
270Kategori 2NFO n 22DK NipNap's Kong ArthurHelle Graff-NielsenCAGPIB  NOMLena Venclíková
271Kategori 2NFO n 22JW DK Fjellumhöjes NordlysUlla HøeghCAC BIV Lena Venclíková
272Kategori 2NFO a 23DK Fyns Skovkattes UnoSanne StruveEX2  Lena Venclíková
273Kategori 2NFO n 22Waldina vom Katzenhaus BritzHannelore ColmseeEX1  Lena Venclíková
274Kategori 2NFO n 09 24GIC IT*Eryn Galen Daddy TwofootFlemming VorbeckCACS   Anne Veland
275Kategori 2NFO n 01 21 64DK Silverleaf's Take A Chance On Me Pia & Michael RobdrupCAPS BIV Anne Veland
276Kategori 2NFO n 09 22Preuss Emporio ArmaniAnnette PreussCAGCIB  NOMAnne Veland
277Kategori 2NFO n 09 23S*Utblicken's T.S. EliotBette & John LindEX2  Anne Veland
278Kategori 2NFO n 03 23CH. Naturell's Tiger-RejenAnne Louise Nygaard SadekCACIB   Anne Veland
279Kategori 2NFO n 09 24DK Vorbeck's Living LegendFlemming VorbeckEX2  Anne Veland
280Kategori 2NFO n 03 23PR DK Robdrup's Alfie SolomonsPia & Michael RobdrupCAPIB   Anne Veland
281Kategori 2NFO n 03 22DK DeliCat's HerkulesRikke Thingholm HansenABS  Anne Veland
282Kategori 2NFO n 09 23Nordic- Guardians MufasaKerstin GörkeCAC   Anne Veland
283Kategori 2NFO n 09 23DK DeliCat's IntensityRikke Thingholm HansenCAC   Anne Veland
286Kategori 2NFO n 09 24DK Fjellumhøjes VæltepeterCammi KarlslundCAP   Anne Veland
287Kategori 2NFO n 02 21 62DK DeliCat's InfinityRikke Thingholm HansenCAP  NOMAnne Veland
288Kategori 2NFO a 03 22DK Naturell's Come Play Anette StøvringEX2  Anne Veland
289Kategori 2NFO a 01 21 62DK Colletto's HelgaMarija & Dennis J. Kulager IpsenEX2  Anne Veland
290Kategori 2NFO n 09 22DK Ziliqe CharismaMarlene Britt JørgensenEX1BIVNOMAnne Veland
291Kategori 2NFO n 09 24IT*Eryn Galen GacruxKathrin KüenleABS  Anne Veland
292Kategori 2NFO fDK. GULDAL´S COCIO DARKLinda Guldal HansenEX2  Lena Venclíková
293Kategori 2NFO f 23CH. Naturell's WTF - NO white?Anne Louise Nygaard SadekCACIB BIVNOMLena Venclíková
294Kategori 2NFO f 23Sakeena's April FoolVibeke og Kjeld JørgensenEX3  Lena Venclíková
295Kategori 2NFO g 09 23GIC DK Kvitfjell's Ice CuteAnette & John AndersenCACS   Anna Wilczek
296Kategori 2NFO d 03 22DK Vorbeck's Iriomote Pernille D. LarsenCAPS  NOMAnna Wilczek
297Kategori 2NFO d 03 24IC. S*Zimexis Owen HarperAnne Louise Nygaard SadekCAGCIB BIVNOMAnna Wilczek
298Kategori 2NFO f 09DK Førstballe's Greta Garbo Anne NielsenCAGPIB   Anna Wilczek
299Kategori 2NFO f 09Kiara von der PeenemündungKerstin GörkeEX3  Anna Wilczek
300Kategori 2NFO f 09 23Vitoria Ewadar`s PLKerstin GörkeEX2  Anna Wilczek
301Kategori 2NFO f 09 24NO*Ravnklo`s Kyrie GloriaChristiane Demme/Kathrin KüenleCAC  NOMAnna Wilczek
302Kategori 2NFO d 03 24N Fred AV OsebergUlla HøeghEX1  Anna Wilczek
304Kategori 2NFO e 09 23Ulrikke vom Katzenhaus BritzHannelore ColmseeEX1  Anna Wilczek
305Kategori 2NFO f 03 24DK Kvitfjell's LivAnette & John AndersenEX1BIVBOB 3Anna Wilczek
306Kategori 2NFO as 23CH DK* Kastbjerg's Xagon just like DixonLykke KastbjergCACIB   Lena Venclíková
307Kategori 2NFO as 24DK. GULDAL´S DRUNKEN DOG GULDKASTLinda Guldal HansenCAC BIV Lena Venclíková
308Kategori 2NFO nsDK SilverRoses Olympia Stefan Schmidt PoulsenABS  Lena Venclíková
309Kategori 2NFO as 24DK Kastbjerg's CHOO by AiAzzaroLykke KastbjergCAP   Lena Venclíková
310Kategori 2NFO ns 24DK SilverRoses UzoAnja Rose LorentzenEX1 NOMLena Venclíková
311Kategori 2NFO ns 01 21 62SW NW SC S*Pax' Julius JW DVM DSMAnnette SøndergaardABS  Lucie Pánková
312Kategori 2NFO as 03 23SC DK Shadowpaw's Purple Rain DVMAnnette SøndergaardABS  Lucie Pánková
313Kategori 2NFO ns 03 23SP DK Shadowpaw's Bastet DVM DSMCharlotte Bro & Martin BroPrize of Honour BOB 4Lucie Pánková
314Kategori 2NFO ns 03 22DK Vingaard's Black Dragon Ditte Stevne KristensenEX2  Lucie Pánková
315Kategori 2NFO ns 03 22Aurel von der BernsteinküsteKathrin KüenleCAGCIB   Lucie Pánková
316Kategori 2NFO ns 09 22DK Ziliqe AlbertMarlene Britt JørgensenCACIB   Lucie Pánková
317Kategori 2NFO fs 09 23Ginkgo Odessa Othilia, JWGrit WesselCACIB   Lucie Pánková
318Kategori 2NFO ns 09 24S*Segersjös Vide, JWLykke KastbjergCAC BIVNOMLucie Pánková
319Kategori 2NFO fs 02 62Tilia Nova's ZiennahGrit WesselEX2  Lucie Pánková
320Kategori 2NFO ns 03 22DK Silverleaf's SapphireHeidi BregendahlABS  Lucie Pánková
321Kategori 2NFO ns 09 22IT*Eryn Galen GwennielKathrin KüenleCAC  BOX VoksenLucie Pánková
322Kategori 2NFO ns 03 24DK Tilia Nova's DelaneyLisette og Jan Siigaard HenriksenEX2  Lucie Pánková
323Kategori 2NFO ns 09 22DK Silverleaf's BitcoinCharlotte Bro & Martin BroEX1BIVNOMLucie Pánková
324Kategori 2NFO gs 02 21 62DK Colletto's LagerthaMarija & Dennis J. Kulager IpsenEX1  Lucie Pánková
325Kategori 2NFO ds 09 23Toonscats MewVibeke TelkampEX1  Lucie Pánková
326Kategori 2NFO ns 09 24DK Kastbjerg's Honour of JaguarLykke KastbjergEX2  Lucie Pánková
327Kategori 2NFO w 61DK Robdrup's Crepes SuzettePia & Michael RobdrupEX1 NOMLena Venclíková
328Kategori 2SIB n 09Eif-Felis' ZashaFie CorneliussenCAPIB  NOMLena Venclíková
329Kategori 2SIB ny 24Brashka Vistula*PLSigrid C SaxegaardCAC   Lucie Pánková
330Kategori 2SIB ny 24Gaya Max od Krolowych*PLSigrid C SaxegaardEX1  Lucie Pánková
331Kategori 2SIB n 09 24FI*Lumikissan Åj, Mister Cool!Sören KedertEX1 BOB 1Anna Wilczek
332Kategori 2SIB f 03 23DK Meldgaards Magdalina Lise CorneliussenCACS   Anne Veland
333Kategori 2SIB f 03 24Zaura Noche Blanca -EFie CorneliussenCACIB   Anne Veland
334Kategori 2SIB ds 23VinniMur Evdokiya Lise CorneliussenCACS   Anne Veland
335Kategori 2MCO ns 24Ulises Silver Gang*PLSandra PaarupFarvebedømt  Udenfor bedømmelse
336Kategori 2MCO ns(N) Endless Pale PandoraCharlotte PedersenFarvebedømt  Udenfor bedømmelse
337Kategori 2NFO f 09Kiara von der PeenemündungKerstin GörkeFarvebedømt  Udenfor bedømmelse
338Kategori 2MCO n 22DK Thomnille's Dana Pernille Poulsen & Thomas Trautner Grandjean3  Minna Krogh
339Kategori 2MCO n 09 22DK Thomnille's Samvis, DSM, DVM Lotte Crone1  Minna Krogh
340Kategori 2MCO a 09 23SP DK Felines Roma AramisKatja Devantier Dysted Nielsen 4  Minna Krogh
341Kategori 2NFO g 09 23GIC DK Kvitfjell's Ice CuteAnette & John Andersen2  Minna Krogh
342Kategori 2NFO as 03 23SC DK Shadowpaw's Purple Rain DVMAnnette SøndergaardABS  Minna Krogh
344Kategori 2NFO f 09DK Førstballe's Greta Garbo Anne Nielsen1 Bedste All Over PensionistMinna Krogh
345Kategori 2KuldDK Kastbjerg's kuldLykke Kastbjerg1  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
346Kategori 3BEN n 22 32Boris von RupErna-Marie LarsenCAC  NOMLucie Pánková
347Kategori 3BEN n 24 33Niels von RupErna-Marie LarsenCAC   Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
348Kategori 3BLH ns 11DK Miss Rosen's Beyla Silver Bee Helle Rosen PedersenABS  Lucie Pánková
349Kategori 3BLH ns 11Innocence Valeri de Mur*BYSofia Chalotte Adelena MurryCACIB   Lucie Pánková
350Kategori 3BLH ny 11Holygateway`s Fire OpalJanet EkbølEX1 NOMGerardo Fraga y Guzmán
352Kategori 3BSH aGIP DK Barsøe's BalooHanne HedegaardCAPS   Anna Wilczek
353Kategori 3BSH aIC Van Grebst Sonja YrsaPia KjeldgaardABS  Anna Wilczek
354Kategori 3BSH aDK Catdeluxe Rocky Lene NielsenCAGPIB BIVNOMAnna Wilczek
357Kategori 3BSH aDK CatsByM Safir Marianne ØstergaardCAC   Anna Wilczek
360Kategori 3BSH aLa Chatte LeanderHanne HedegaardCAP   Anna Wilczek
362Kategori 3BSH cFiona from Frinimmy'sMerete BertelsenCAC   Anna Wilczek
365Kategori 3BSH gDK Lucardmis Bertha Merete BertelsenCACS  NOMAnne Veland
370Kategori 3BSH ns 11Bairon Sarmatias PearlsSofia Chalotte Adelena MurryABS  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
371Kategori 3BSH ns 11Kordes Hollie Mio AmoreSofia Chalotte Adelena MurryCACIB   Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
372Kategori 3BSH ns 11Florencia Silversnow CoatAnja SeidelCAC   Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
373Kategori 3BSH ny 11BG*Foxyland Peter PanHelle Rosen PedersenCAC   Lucie Pánková
381Kategori 3BSH ns 21 33DK Seidel B-MarshmallowAnja SeidelEX1  Anne Veland
382Kategori 3BUR nJoy of Living´s MathildeSonja Aurbo NielsenCAPS   Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
383Kategori 3BUR bKaheena of MagicatHelle HøybyeEX1  Anna Wilczek
384Kategori 3BUR jFendi of MagicatHelle HøybyeCAC  NOMAnna Wilczek
386Kategori 3BUR ePR DK Calia Cats Lucas JW Katrine WindeballeCAPIB  BOX KastratLucie Pánková
387Kategori 3BUR fCalia cat’s Gucci Gangster Christina BuschEX1  Anne Veland
388Kategori 3BUR gCalia cat’s Tender love Christina BuschCAGCIB  BOB 1Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
389Kategori 3BUR gAlba Regia Dolce Vita Bente EgholmCAGPIB   Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
390Kategori 3BUR hDK Calia Cat’s Google Girl Nina Sydow RammEX1 BOB 3Lucie Pánková
392Kategori 3EUR n 22DK Eife's Emil fra Lønneberg Gitte CallesenCAPIB   Anne Veland
394Kategori 3EUR n 22DK Wehnert's Arti'mis Marianne KronborgCAP  NOMAnne Veland
395Kategori 3EUR n 22DK Wehnert's OlafIna HerzogEX1  Anne Veland
396Kategori 3EUR n 22Fulla's Brenda WalshGitte CallesenEX1 NOMAnne Veland
400Kategori 3EUR d 22Betelgeuse Eden Prime, CZHenriette JohansenEX1 NOMAnna Wilczek
401Kategori 3EUR e 22DK Abimbola Gili Henriette JohansenCAGCIB   Lucie Pánková
402Kategori 3EUR e 22DK Perhe DitlevChristina H. AndersenEX1  Lucie Pánková
403Kategori 3EUR f 22DK Rothe's Nellie Henriette JohansenCAPS   Anne Veland
404Kategori 3EUR f 22DK Wehnerts Flora DanicaMaj-Brit og Eigil NielsenCAGPIB   Anne Veland
405Kategori 3EUR g 22DK Wehnert's Lavendel Marianne KronborgCAP   Anne Veland
407Kategori 3EUR ns 22SP SC Eife,s Ebenzar McCoy, DVMEva KøhlerABS  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
408Kategori 3EUR ns 22CH Eife's Kong Magnus den GodeEva KøhlerCACIB  NOMGerardo Fraga y Guzmán
409Kategori 3EUR ns 22CH Eife’s RoseliaEva KøhlerCACIB   Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
412Kategori 3EUR ds 22Elegantia’s Anthony Fortuna EifeNinette GarnFarveflyttet  Lucie Pánková
414Kategori 3EUR fs 22Eife's Kim Malthe-BruunNinette GarnCAP  NOMAnna Wilczek
415Kategori 3EUR fs 22 DK Perhe Ditte MarieChristina H. AndersenABS  Anna Wilczek
416Kategori 3EUR fs 24DK Eife's e Albali Elegantia Pia NyrupCAPIB   Anne Veland
417Kategori 3KBL ny 24RGJ Cat`s MoonshineGalina FurholtCAC   Anna Wilczek
418Kategori 3KBL n 22NO*SivCat's Appalachian Sasquatch MelungeonSiv Cathrine BrauterEX1BIV Anna Wilczek
419Kategori 3KBL n 22DK Davisi's KjeldCarina Fabricius WeýlerEX2  Anna Wilczek
420Kategori 3KBL w 62DK Davisi's Milk itVibeke Jensen og Aksel Steen ChristensenEX1 BOB 2Anna Wilczek
421Kategori 3KBL n 09 24SC RGJ Cat`s Kurazh JWGalina FurholtPrize of Honour NOMAnne Veland
422Kategori 3KBL ns 09IP SC (NO) RGJ Cat's Izumetelnyj KrasavezSiv Cathrine BrauterCAGPIB  NOMAnne Veland
426Kategori 3KBL ds 09 24SW&GIC DK JeaTri's NassakMaren FillingsnesCACS  NOMLucie Pánková
427Kategori 3KBL d 02 62Planet of Kaitan des Kurils de L'Ouest Vibeke Jensen og Aksel Steen ChristensenCACIB   Lucie Pánková
428Kategori 3KBL g 03( N) Kari's FrøyaMaren FillingsnesEX3  Lucie Pánková
429Kategori 3KBL d 09DK Davisi's Mette FrederiksenVibeke Jensen og Aksel Steen ChristensenEX2  Lucie Pánková
430Kategori 3KBL f 09 24CH. DK JeaTri's CastafioreJeanette TrillingsgaardCAP BIVNOMLucie Pánková
431Kategori 3KBL f 03 22DK JeaTri's FlødebolleCarina Fabricius WeýlerEX1BIV Lucie Pánková
434Kategori 3KBS ds 23CH. Benjamin Supreme Bobs Team RUJeanette TrillingsgaardCACIB   Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
435Kategori 3OCI n 24SP. GIC. DK Hindkjær's Olav, JW, DSMMarianne Frost HindkjærPrize of Honour  Anne Veland
436Kategori 3OCI b 24CH. FI*Guttatus Cor LeonisMarianne Frost HindkjærCACIB  BOX VoksenAnna Wilczek
437Kategori 3OCI c 24IP. GIC. DK Hindkjær's Nephele Marianne Frost HindkjærCAGPIB  BOB 4Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
438Kategori 3OCI o 24DK Wikawaviwill's BjarneFinn LangeCAGCIB   Anna Wilczek
439Kategori 3OCI o 24CH DK Betonica's Nelie Gurli PedersenCACIB   Anna Wilczek
440Kategori 3OCI p 24DK Betonica's PalmaGurli PedersenEX1 NOMGerardo Fraga y Guzmán
441Kategori 3OCI bs 24SE*Hot Thundereans XantiaFinn LangeCAGCIB   Anna Wilczek
444Kategori 3BSH b 03Rocco Emilio´s CamillaAnja SeidelFarvebedømt  Udenfor bedømmelse
445Kategori 3KuldEife’s Striber på stribeEva KøhlerABS  Udenfor bedømmelse
446Kategori 3EUR f 22DK Rothe's Nellie Henriette Johansen1  Minna Krogh
447Kategori 3BSH gDK Lucardmis Bertha Merete Bertelsen1  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
448Kategori 3EUR ns 22SP SC Eife,s Ebenzar McCoy, DVMEva KøhlerABS  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
449Kategori 3BSH aDK Chalina's Chopin Lene NielsenUFB  Udenfor bedømmelse
450Kategori 3EUR n 22DK Shakina's DorianIna HerzogUFB  Udenfor bedømmelse
451Kategori 4ABY nMonkey-Cat Sheldon CooperAnne-Marie MichaelsenCACS   Minna Krogh
452Kategori 4ABY nIp Iznogood aus AbusirPia Slot CAPS  BOB 1Minna Krogh
453Kategori 4ABY aEgon Olsen aus AbusirJendi LarsenCAGCIB   Minna Krogh
454Kategori 4ABY aDk Terra Cotta´s Orion Gitte BarlachCAP   Minna Krogh
455Kategori 4ABY aSavage Ru Purple HazeJendi LarsenEX1  Minna Krogh
456Kategori 4ABY oAsili´s ScarlettMario SchulzEX1  Lena Venclíková
457Kategori 4ABY pRaysofMoonlight EvalynnMajbritt NielsenEX1  Lena Venclíková
458Kategori 4ABY nsGinAby`s ManfredMajbritt NielsenCAC   Lena Venclíková
460Kategori 4DRX b 09Hercules v.`t RexenhuisAnne-Grethe Ting SkouABS  Minna Krogh
461Kategori 4DRX n 22Nadikat`s Elton JAnne-Grethe Ting SkouCACIB   Lena Venclíková
462Kategori 4JBT n 01 63Moonlight Madness of MagicatHelle HøybyeEX1 NOMMinna Krogh
463Kategori 4OLH bs 03FI*Noxx Wilner, JWCharly RiisCACIB   Lena Venclíková
464Kategori 4OSH w 63SC Guliver Dominori*BY Anne Pedersen & Kamilla TholstrupPrize of Honour NOMMinna Krogh
465Kategori 4OSH nDK Issakat´s ZhaniyaInge-Lise JensenEX1  Lena Venclíková
466Kategori 4OSH aS*Limericks Skittles Jill BackEX1 BOB 3Lena Venclíková
468Kategori 4OSH a 24SP DK Ilikethis Blua Loko, DSMKamilla TholstrupPrize of Honour NOMLena Venclíková
469Kategori 4OSH n 25DK Issakat´s QanwaInge-Lise JensenEX1 BOB 4Lena Venclíková
470Kategori 4OSH n 03DK Issakat´s QuapawInge-Lise JensenEX1  Lena Venclíková
471Kategori 4OSH a 03La Bell Xtra EstelleJill BackCAPS  BOX KastratLena Venclíková
472Kategori 4OSH b 03DK Issakat´s Ylwa - My sassy oneInge-Lise JensenEX1  Lena Venclíková
474Kategori 4OSH n 03 23DK Issakat´s ZawisaInge-Lise JensenEX1  Lena Venclíková
475Kategori 4OSH o 03 23DK Issakat´s ZaahiraInge-Lise JensenEX1  Minna Krogh
477Kategori 4SIA nSP DK LihmeRex Odin Sussi Dec JensenPrize of Honour  Minna Krogh
478Kategori 4SIA nZanti Naryschkina*D Pia NyrupCAPIB   Minna Krogh
480Kategori 4SIA bOtium FridaPia Holmberg-HansenEX1 NOMMinna Krogh
481Kategori 4SIA cMariol's Talos Marianne VedelPrize of Honour  Lena Venclíková
482Kategori 4SIA cDK Vedel's Minos Trine LangeCAGPIB   Lena Venclíková
483Kategori 4SIA n 21SP DK LihmeRex Orkidea DSMSussi Dec JensenPrize of Honour NOMMinna Krogh
484Kategori 4SIA n 21Coco NaryschkinaRalf LuedekeABS  Minna Krogh
485Kategori 4SIA c 21Katzwijm’s GinMette HansenABS  Minna Krogh
486Kategori 4SIA b 03 21San Remo Kristin´s *RUS JWInge-Lise JensenEX1  Minna Krogh
487Kategori 4SOM nDK Catika's Mingus, DSM Pernille D. LarsenABS  Minna Krogh
488Kategori 4SPH n 03 32Chief Of Ankh AmuletHelle Salomonsen CAC  BOB 2Lena Venclíková
489Kategori 4OSH a 03La Bell Xtra EstelleJill Back1  Jaroslav Pánek
490Kategori 4SOM nDK Catika's Mingus, DSM Pernille D. Larsen1  Jaroslav Pánek
491Kategori 4KuldDK Issakat´s Zaahira mflInge-Lise Jensen1  Jaroslav Pánek
492HuskatteHCL DSM KarlssonMaj-Brit og Eigil Nielsen2  Jaroslav Pánek
493HuskatteHCL TotCamilla Meldgaard3  Inge Nord
495HuskatteHCS Pelle PiratTrine Lemvig1 BOX HuskatJaroslav Pánek
496HuskatteHCS Bæklunds Nero By FateLenette Nielsen3  Jaroslav Pánek
497HuskatteHCS bennyMin Ven Katten Hobro4  Jaroslav Pánek
498HuskatteHCS SigneSonja Aurbo Nielsen1 BIS HuskatInge Nord
499HuskatteHCS MollyHeidi Ebbesen2  Inge Nord
501HuskatteHCS Selma 3. von LagerlöfJanne SvendsenABS  Inge Nord
502HuskatteHCL TotCamilla Meldgaard1  Jaroslav Pánek
1000Kategori 1RAG n 03Gringo Diamiland*PL JWGiovanna ManzoniCAC   George Dorgiakis