Log ind
Ny bruger

Skip Navigation Links.

Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattenavnEjerBedømmelseBIVTitelDommer
1Kategori 2NFO n 22Preuss' herlighederAnnette PreussABS  Bette Lind
2Kategori 1EXO n 22Point Valley's Simply The BestHelle NielsenEX1 NOMCharles Spijker
3Kategori 1EXO n 23Special For Me Di Casa GrandeHelle NielsenEX1 NOMBobby Funk
4Kategori 1EXO a 21 33D'Incanto EmailLailah AndersenCAC   Bobby Funk
5Kategori 1PER nWell-Done's KarlaAnne Marie AndersenEX1 BOB 4Charles Spijker
6Kategori 1PER fWell-Done's Minni Musen Anne Marie AndersenEX1 NOMBobby Funk
7Kategori 1PER gDK Dogel`s FieAnni DogelCAGPIB  BOB 3Bobby Funk
8Kategori 1PER nsDK Jetameno's UniqueHelle NielsenEX1  Charles Spijker
9Kategori 1PER a 02 62Namyslo´s ColomboAnni DogelCAPIB  BOX KastratBobby Funk
10Kategori 1PER f 33El Westi´s MaddieGurli PetersenCACIB  NOMBobby Funk
11Kategori 1PER f 33El Westi´s KleoGurli PetersenCAC   Bobby Funk
12Kategori 1RAG aGIP Vandoll Kissed Kashmir Helle SkalsCAPS  NOMCharles Spijker
13Kategori 1RAG aDK Resdallas Bright BettyJette SanderhoffCACIB  NOMCharles Spijker
14Kategori 1RAG aDK Paradise Angels KasaiInge-Gerd Terpager StaalEX1  Charles Spijker
15Kategori 1RAG dCathwin`s LunteKirsten PapeCAP   Yan Roca Folch
16Kategori 1RAG n 21DK Cat2Be Kingdom Of Kaffa Kirsten PapeCAPS   Bobby Funk
17Kategori 1RAG n 03DK Farrugia’s One in a MillionAnita FarrugiaCACIB  BOB 1Yan Roca Folch
18Kategori 1RAG n 03Moonlight Dolls SkyInge-Gerd Terpager StaalCAPIB   Yan Roca Folch
19Kategori 1RAG n 03DK Farrugia’s Love Anita FarrugiaEX1  Yan Roca Folch
22Kategori 1RAG a 03Magnum Bright CrystallJesper Langkjær / Mette DjabaABS  Charles Spijker
23Kategori 1RAG a 03S*Eurovisions Dance You OffDorthe Seierø EltongCAC  BOX VoksenCharles Spijker
26Kategori 1RAG a 03DK Farrugia´s Twisti´n the Night AwayConnie PanduroCAP   Charles Spijker
27Kategori 1RAG a 03DK Maine Malawi´s My UnicaConnie PanduroCAP  NOMCharles Spijker
28Kategori 1RAG g 03S*Gunbertus FloraLuna SvendsenABS  Bobby Funk
29Kategori 1RAG n 04GIP Vandoll Rumble Romeo Helle SkalsCAPS  NOMYan Roca Folch
30Kategori 1RAG n 04DK TabiRags NH4Cl NapparKitt MortensenCAGPIB  NOMYan Roca Folch
31Kategori 1RAG n 04DK Farrugia's Timon Vibeke Norman AndersenABS  Yan Roca Folch
32Kategori 1RAG n 04DK Paradise Angels Cody MadisonInge-Gerd Terpager StaalCAC   Yan Roca Folch
33Kategori 1RAG n 04DK Rags of SIlk Atlas AltheaLone MoeslundABS  Yan Roca Folch
35Kategori 1RAG a 04DK TabiRags NH4Cl SpunkTabita KehletCAGCIB   Charles Spijker
36Kategori 1RAG a 04DK TabiRags NH4CI RotellaLone MoeslundEX2  Charles Spijker
37Kategori 1RAG a 04DK TabiRags RubidiumLone MoeslundCAP   Charles Spijker
38Kategori 1RAG c 04DK Rags of Silk Qubilai Qaia Jette SanderhoffCACS   Charles Spijker
39Kategori 1RAG d 04S*Gunbertus LokeJesper Langkjær / Mette DjabaCAC  NOMBobby Funk
40Kategori 1RAG e 04Vandoll Beyond Bounty Luna SvendsenCAGPIB   Charles Spijker
41Kategori 1RAG n 04 21DK Farrugia's Lloyd Vibeke Norman AndersenABS  Bobby Funk
42Kategori 1SBI nWehnert-s Vanderbilt Susanne & Claus WehnertCAGCIB   Yan Roca Folch
45Kategori 1SBI aDK Lindow's IPod Maiken TraneCAGPIB   Yan Roca Folch
46Kategori 1SBI aPR Lindows ProseccoClaus Lindow HansenCAPIB   Yan Roca Folch
47Kategori 1SBI aJW. Family´s James BondBerit Sigersen og René NielsenEX1 BOB 2Yan Roca Folch
48Kategori 1SBI gIC SE*Miss Elodie's KhaleesiElodie LemckeCAGCIB   Bobby Funk
49Kategori 1SBI a 21DK Wehnert's Where Angels Rest Susanne & Claus WehnertABS  Yan Roca Folch
50Kategori 1SBI a 21DK Wehnerts RockabillyYvonne ØrumABS  Yan Roca Folch
52Kategori 1SBI bDK Wehnert's X-It On Main Street Susanne & Claus Wehnert1  Yan Roca Folch
53Kategori 2ACL w 61Britannia VolgastyleTanja BroløsCAC  NOMBette Lind
54Kategori 2ACL fs 03Svet Glammura CassandraTanja BroløsCAC   Charles Spijker
56Kategori 2MCO a 02 64Cyrkonia Magnus*PL Tonya & johnny lundquist frandsenCAPS BIV Charles Spijker
58Kategori 2MCO n 03Sivkjær´s AustraliaEva farsø TvedeCAC   Charles Spijker
59Kategori 2MCO a 03Blackangel's Guldkaramel Susanne Latter MoshageEX2  Charles Spijker
60Kategori 2MCO a 03DK Sivkjær´s Americone DreamsHelle JørgensenEX2  Charles Spijker
61Kategori 2MCO n 09DK Sivkjær’s TexasBente JensenCAP  NOMCharles Spijker
62Kategori 2MCO n 09DK Camicoon´s CæcarToni JeppesenEX3  Charles Spijker
63Kategori 2MCO n 22DK Yankee Hills CharlieTina FrederiksenCACS   Alexey Shchukin
64Kategori 2MCO a 22DK WestpriceCats Logan WolverineBente JensenCAGPIB  NOMAlexey Shchukin
65Kategori 2MCO n 22Hooligan of Dragon's blood Mette Bjarnholt CAC   Alexey Shchukin
66Kategori 2MCO n 22Dk camicoon's bjørnDenise UtuakCAP   Alexey Shchukin
67Kategori 2MCO n 22DK Minowisi Nokemes Agaskw KillmouskiAnders Gisle LarssonEX1  Alexey Shchukin
69Kategori 2MCO n 22DK Yankee Hills FighterTina FrederiksenEX1BIV Alexey Shchukin
70Kategori 2MCO a 22Lyngkatten's "Come on Vixen"Simone SøderbergEX1  Alexey Shchukin
71Kategori 2MCO n 09 22DK Thomnille's Samvis, DSM, DVM Lotte CronePrize of Honour BOX KastratBette Lind
72Kategori 2MCO a 09 22DK Camicoon's Fritz Kamilla JeppesenCAPIB   Bette Lind
73Kategori 2MCO a 03 22Blackangel's VenusSusanne Latter MoshageEX2  Bette Lind
74Kategori 2MCO n 09 22Big Giant Resorts' Romi Katarina AndersenCAC   Bette Lind
76Kategori 2MCO dOrrono Born This WayBirgit HolmeCAC   Charles Spijker
77Kategori 2MCO fDK stollesen GhanaCharlotte SkelmoseEX2  Charles Spijker
78Kategori 2MCO f 22Lyngkatten's Ivy Bells, JWSimone SøderbergCAC BIVBOX VoksenCharles Spijker
79Kategori 2MCO e 22DK Lyngkatten's "Come on Dasher"Tine LarsenEX1  Charles Spijker
80Kategori 2MCO d 22DK Stollesen Laa-LaaSandra PaarupEX1 NOMCharles Spijker
82Kategori 2MCO d 09 22DK Camicoon´s MaktoToni JeppesenCAPIB   Alexey Shchukin
83Kategori 2MCO d 09 24DK Stoltzes DieselCharlotte SkelmoseEX2  Alexey Shchukin
84Kategori 2MCO d 09 22DK Stoltze`s Calvin KleinJanne Hedegaard BayEX1BIVNOMAlexey Shchukin
85Kategori 2MCO f 09DK ChiCha's Dakota DarlingBirgit HolmeEX1  Alexey Shchukin
86Kategori 2MCO f 09DK ChiCha's Dana DashingBirgit HolmeEX2  Alexey Shchukin
87Kategori 2MCO fs 22DK Yankee Hills EmmaTina FrederiksenCACIB   Alexey Shchukin
88Kategori 2MCO ns 22Wes Punto Valentino Caramellocoon CZHelle JørgensenCAC  NOMAlexey Shchukin
89Kategori 2MCO ds 22DK ChiCha's Bacchus BoomKarin Holme FrederiksenCAP   Alexey Shchukin
90Kategori 2MCO ns 09Lyngkatten's StaccatoSimone SøderbergEX1  Bette Lind
91Kategori 2MCO ns 09DK ChiCha's Dougal DunstonBirgit HolmeEX2  Bette Lind
92Kategori 2MCO ns 09 22Lyngkatten's Grandezza Katarina AndersenEX1BIVBOB 4Bette Lind
93Kategori 2MCO w 61DK Sivkjær's Frozen Eva farsø TvedeCAPIB   Charles Spijker
94Kategori 2NFO n 03DK Antrilo’s IsserMalene Petz-JessenCAP  NOMBette Lind
95Kategori 2NFO n 22Europa's Danske JakobineAnnette PreussCACS   Alexey Shchukin
96Kategori 2NFO n 22CH DK Fjellumhæjes Nordlys JWUlla HøeghCACIB   Alexey Shchukin
97Kategori 2NFO as 23DK GULDAL'S DRUNKEN DOG GULDKASTLotte CroneCAC  NOMBette Lind
98Kategori 2NFO n 09 22Preuss Emporio ArmaniAnnette PreussEX2  Alexey Shchukin
99Kategori 2NFO n 09 24GIC IT*Eryn Galen Daddy Twofoot, DVMFlemming VorbeckCACS   Alexey Shchukin
100Kategori 2NFO n 09 24DK Vorbeck's Living LegendFlemming VorbeckCAGCIB BIV Alexey Shchukin
101Kategori 2NFO a 03 22DK Naturell's Come Play Anette StøvringCAP  NOMAlexey Shchukin
102Kategori 2NFO a 09 24Toonscat’s NordstjernenMarianne SjøholmEX1 NOMAlexey Shchukin
103Kategori 2NFO fSC. Naturell's Knight Mare, DVMAnne Louise Nygaard SadekPrize of Honour  Alexey Shchukin
104Kategori 2NFO fIC. DK Guldal's Cocio Dark Linda Guldal HansenCAGCIB  NOMAlexey Shchukin
105Kategori 2NFO g 09 23DK Kvitfjell's Ice Cute Anette & John AndersenCACS   Bette Lind
106Kategori 2NFO d 03 22GIP DK Vorbeck's Iriomote Pernille D. LarsenCAPS   Bette Lind
107Kategori 2NFO f 03 24DK Fjellumhøjes ThelmaUlla HøeghCAC   Bette Lind
108Kategori 2NFO f 09 23IT*Eryn Galen FírielFlemming VorbeckABS  Bette Lind
109Kategori 2NFO f 03 24DK Kvitfjell's LivAnette & John AndersenEX1BIVBOB 1Bette Lind
110Kategori 2NFO f 03 24S*Little L's CinnamonSylvia DahlkvistABS  Bette Lind
111Kategori 2NFO dsSC S*Uncut Diamond Öystein DVMSylvia DahlkvistABS  Bette Lind
112Kategori 2NFO ns 03 23SP DK Shadowpaw's Bastet DVM DSMCharlotte Bro & Martin BroPrize of Honour BOB 2Charles Spijker
113Kategori 2NFO fs 09 24GIP IC DK Chrisycats Kiwi Mie VejløCAPS   Charles Spijker
114Kategori 2NFO ns 03 24DK Tilia Nova's Delaney Lisette og Jan Siigaard HenriksenCAC  BOB 3Charles Spijker
115Kategori 2NFO ds 09 23Toonscats MewVibeke TelkampEX1 NOMCharles Spijker
116Kategori 2NFO ns 02 21 62Sakeena's Little Miss Emperor Sakeena ElkingtonABS  Charles Spijker
117Kategori 2NFO w 61Vientos Sassy by NatureSakeena ElkingtonABS  Bette Lind
118Kategori 2MCO d 22DK Stollesen Laa-LaaSandra PaarupFarvebedømt  Udenfor bedømmelse
119Kategori 2NFO as 23DK GULDAL'S DRUNKEN DOG GULDKASTLotte CroneFarvebedømt  Udenfor bedømmelse
121Kategori 2MCO n 09 22DK Thomnille's Samvis, DSM, DVM Lotte Crone1 Bedste All Over VeteranBette Lind
122Kategori 2NFO fSC. Naturell's Knight Mare, DVMAnne Louise Nygaard Sadek3  Bette Lind
123Kategori 2NFO g 09 23DK Kvitfjell's Ice Cute Anette & John Andersen4  Bette Lind
124Kategori 2NFO fs 09 24GIP IC DK Chrisycats Kiwi Mie Vejlø2  Bette Lind
126Kategori 2KuldChiCha's D-kuldBirgit Holme1  Bette Lind
129Kategori 3BSH nDK Krogbæk's HastiKurt ChristensenCACIB   Yan Roca Folch
132Kategori 3BSH aIC Rico Luna-GattoPia KjeldgaardCAGCIB   Yan Roca Folch
133Kategori 3BSH aDK Chalina's Grace Lene NielsenCAGPIB   Yan Roca Folch
134Kategori 3BSH aDK Dokkedal's Victoria JWCaroline Mathilde ReitzelCAPIB BIVBOB 1Yan Roca Folch
135Kategori 3BSH aApiatifs Blue BellisPia KjeldgaardCAC BIV Yan Roca Folch
136Kategori 3BSH aDK CatsByM Safir Marianne ØstergaardEX2  Yan Roca Folch
139Kategori 3BSH aLa Chatte LeanderHanne HedegaardCAP   Yan Roca Folch
140Kategori 3BSH bRocco Emilio’s Camilla Anja SeidelCAC   Martti Peltonen
142Kategori 3BSH eMaximus von Blau Prinz Merete BertelsenCAGCIB BIVNOMMartti Peltonen
143Kategori 3BSH ePL* Hendrix Brylantowa ElitaMerete BertelsenEX1 NOMMartti Peltonen
144Kategori 3BSH eDK Lucardmis JackMerete BertelsenEX1  Martti Peltonen
145Kategori 3BSH gDK Wiki's Mitte Marianne ØstergaardPrize of Honour  Bobby Funk
146Kategori 3BSH gDK Lucardmis Bertha Merete BertelsenCACS   Bobby Funk
147Kategori 3BSH gApiatifs Tortie Day DreamPia KjeldgaardCACIB BIV Bobby Funk
149Kategori 3BSH ns 11IC..Viva Vogue KlondikeBirthe BedstedCAGCIB   Bobby Funk
151Kategori 3BSH ns 11PomPom OmniaBirthe BedstedCACIB   Bobby Funk
152Kategori 3BSH ny 11BG*Foxyland Peter PanHelle Rosen PedersenEX 1 % cert  Martti Peltonen
155Kategori 3BSH b 24S'always SeanMarina BöhrnsenCAC   Bobby Funk
156Kategori 3BSH ns 21 33Dk Seidel B-MarshmallowAnja SeidelCAC   Bobby Funk
157Kategori 3BUR nDK Chagall's Cykelmyggen Ralf Pia ØstergaardCAPS   Bobby Funk
158Kategori 3BUR nGIP Joy of Living´s MathildeSonja Aurbo NielsenCAPS  NOMBobby Funk
159Kategori 3BUR nB’Alice Nala AtlantaNina Sydow RammEX1 BOB 3Bobby Funk
160Kategori 3BUR bCalia cat’s Fernando JW Christina BuschCACIB   Yan Roca Folch
161Kategori 3BUR bKaheena of MagicatHelle HøybyeEX1 NOMYan Roca Folch
162Kategori 3BUR eIC PR DK Calia Cat’sLucas JW DSMKatrine WindeballeCAPIB  BOX KastratMartti Peltonen
163Kategori 3BUR fElen Charlesbur EZSonja Aurbo NielsenEX1 NOMBobby Funk
164Kategori 3BUR gAlba Regia Dolce Vita Bente EgholmABS  Bobby Funk
165Kategori 3BUR hDK Calia Cat’s Google Girl JWNina Sydow RammCAC  BOB 4Yan Roca Folch
166Kategori 3BUR hMoye Belle de Petite Pelote JW Christina BuschEX2  Yan Roca Folch
167Kategori 3BUR jFendi of MagicatHelle HøybyeCACIB  NOMBobby Funk
168Kategori 3CHA Shiva de la VimeusièreCornelia HöhrmannCAC   Martti Peltonen
169Kategori 3EUR n 22DK Eife's Emil fra Lønneberg Gitte CallesenCAPIB   Yan Roca Folch
170Kategori 3EUR n 22DK Wehnert's Arti'mis Marianne KronborgCAPIB   Yan Roca Folch
171Kategori 3EUR n 22DK Wehnert's OlafIna HerzogCAP BIVNOMYan Roca Folch
172Kategori 3EUR d 22Betelgeuse Eden Prime, CZHenriette JohansenCAC   Martti Peltonen
173Kategori 3EUR d 22Elegantia’s Anthony Fortuna EifeNinette GarnCAP   Martti Peltonen
174Kategori 3EUR f 22DK Rothe's Nellie Henriette JohansenCAPS   Yan Roca Folch
175Kategori 3EUR fs 22Eife’s Kim Malthe-BruunNinette GarnCAP   Yan Roca Folch
176Kategori 3EUR g 22DK Wehnert's Lavendel Marianne KronborgCAPIB   Bobby Funk
177Kategori 3EUR ns 22IC Eife’s Kong Magnus den GodeEva KøhlerCAGCIB   Bobby Funk
180Kategori 3KBL w 62Dk Davisi's Milk itVibeke Jensen og Aksel Steen ChristensenEX1  Martti Peltonen
181Kategori 3KBL n 03 23DK JeaTri's Skipper SkråJeanette TrillingsgaardCAC  BOX VoksenBobby Funk
182Kategori 3KBL d 02 62Planet of Kaitan des Kurils de L'Ouest Vibeke Jensen og Aksel Steen ChristensenCAGCIB   Martti Peltonen
183Kategori 3KBL f 03DK KorZhik's KlingerKnud Erik JensenCAC   Martti Peltonen
184Kategori 3KOR DK Primprau's Tia Senna Helene Klysner LassenCAPS  NOMMartti Peltonen
185Kategori 3KOR DK Primprau's Badeanden Ingrid Marie PaulsenCAGCIB   Martti Peltonen
186Kategori 3KOR DK Primprau's Darling Dot Helene Klysner LassenABS  Martti Peltonen
187Kategori 3KOR Dk Primprau’s TIA LaphroaigPia ØstergaardEX1  Martti Peltonen
188Kategori 3OCI n 24DK Hindkjær's Olav, JW Marianne Frost HindkjærPrize of Honour NOMBobby Funk
190Kategori 3OCI b 24CH. FI*Guttatus Cor LeonisMarianne Frost HindkjærCACIB   Martti Peltonen
191Kategori 3OCI b 24DK Hindkjær's Röskva Marianne Frost HindkjærCAC  NOMMartti Peltonen
192Kategori 3OCI b 24DK Hindkjær's Sigi Helge TruelsenCAP   Martti Peltonen
194Kategori 3OCI b 24DK Hindkjær's TjalfeHelge TruelsenEX1BIVBOB 2Martti Peltonen
195Kategori 3OCI o 24DK Wikawaviwill's BjarneFinn LangeCACS  NOMYan Roca Folch
196Kategori 3OCI o 24DK Hindkjær's ThoraMarianne Frost HindkjærEX1 NOMYan Roca Folch
197Kategori 3OCI bs 24SE*Hot Thundereans XantiaFinn LangeCAGCIB   Bobby Funk
200Kategori 3BSH aDK Chalina's Grace Lene Nielsen2  Martti Peltonen
201Kategori 3BSH gDK Wiki's Mitte Marianne Østergaard1  Martti Peltonen
202Kategori 3EUR f 22DK Rothe's Nellie Henriette Johansen3  Martti Peltonen
203Kategori 3BSH gDK Lucardmis Bertha Merete Bertelsen1 Bedste All Over PensionistBobby Funk
204Kategori 3EUR n 22Fulla's Brenda WalshGitte CallesenUFB  Udenfor bedømmelse
205Kategori 4ABY nGIC Monkey-Cat Sheldon CooperAnne-Marie MichaelsenCACS  NOMMartti Peltonen
206Kategori 4ABY nGIC Iznogood aus AbusirPia Slot CAPS  NOMMartti Peltonen
207Kategori 4ABY nCh Hottie aus Abusir, JWPia Slot CACIB  BOX VoksenMartti Peltonen
208Kategori 4ABY aFI*Kharn-Ka Tiny DancerKatarina WolfframABS  Alexey Shchukin
212Kategori 4JBS n 01 63Moonlight Madness of MagicatHelle HøybyeEX1 BOB 4Martti Peltonen
213Kategori 4OSH aPip van het PaddestoeltjeAnne Lønstrup PedersenEX1 BOB 3Martti Peltonen
214Kategori 4OSH n 24NO*RoGis Fairytale Bianca Anne Lønstrup PedersenCAP  NOMAlexey Shchukin
216Kategori 4OSH ns 24PR CH (N)Manhunter's For Ladies Only Pernille PedersenCAPIB   Alexey Shchukin
217Kategori 4OSH d 02 21Karnaval Yasynka Anne Lønstrup PedersenCAGCIB   Alexey Shchukin
219Kategori 4SIA nSP DK LihmeRex Odin Sussi Dec JensenPrize of Honour BOB 1Alexey Shchukin
221Kategori 4SIA n 21SP DK LihmeRex Orkidea DSMSussi Dec JensenPrize of Honour BOX KastratMartti Peltonen
223Kategori 4SOM nSP DK Catika's Mingus, DSM Pernille D. LarsenPrize of Honour  Martti Peltonen
224Kategori 4SPH n 03 32Chief of Ankh Amulet Helle Salomonsen CACIB  BOB 2Alexey Shchukin
225Kategori 4OSH ns 24PR CH (N)Manhunter's For Ladies Only Pernille Pedersen2  Alexey Shchukin
226Kategori 4SOM nSP DK Catika's Mingus, DSM Pernille D. Larsen1  Alexey Shchukin
229HuskatteHCS Pelle PiratTrine Lemvig3  Bobby Funk
230HuskatteHCS Lucky FelixLailah Andersen4  Bobby Funk
231HuskatteHCS panterMin Ven Katten Hobro1 BOX HuskatBobby Funk
232HuskatteHCS Tommy Gun Gritt Hanghøj2  Bobby Funk
234HuskatteHCS KalinkaAnnette Andersen1 BIS HuskatBette Lind
235HuskatteHCS lille myMin Ven Katten Hobro3  Bette Lind
236HuskatteHCS ViggaPia Falk Thuesen2  Bette Lind