Log ind
Ny bruger

Skip Navigation Links.

Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattenavnEjerBedømmelseBIVTitelDommer
1Kategori 1EXO nLaLiShen´s Black BeatyLis LarsenEX1 NOMYan Roca Folch
2Kategori 1EXO n 22LaLiShen´s Romeo Lover BoyLis LarsenCAGCIB   Yan Roca Folch
3Kategori 1EXO d 22Lalishen’s Mon AmiKristina CapraniCACS   Inge Nord
4Kategori 1EXO f 22DiKeRo X-ClusiveKenneth Piral DidriksenCAC   Inge Nord
5Kategori 1EXO f 22DIKeRo’s Immortality CapraniKristina CapraniEX1  Inge Nord
6Kategori 1EXO n 23Special For Me Di Casa GrandeHelle NielsenABS  Rui Pacheco
7Kategori 1EXO g 02 62Pigalop's BellisBettina PetersenEX1  Yan Roca Folch
8Kategori 1EXO d 01 21 62Pigalop's SimbaBettina PetersenEX1  Rui Pacheco
9Kategori 1PER nNSW'21 So-Frenchy du Shah-in-Shah JWBeata Rosenstadt Fröhlich CAGCIB BIVNOMInge Nord
10Kategori 1PER nSE*Hippolyte’s Viper Wild EspritHelle NielsenABS  Inge Nord
11Kategori 1PER nWell-Done's Karla JWAnne Marie AndersenEX1 NOMInge Nord
12Kategori 1PER nWelcome Hello Darling IIBeata Rosenstadt Fröhlich EX2  Inge Nord
13Kategori 1PER dCH. DiKeRo's ZafiraKenneth Piral DidriksenCACIB   Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
14Kategori 1PER dDiKERo's Je t'aimeKenneth Piral DidriksenEX1 NOMJuan José Martinez Vizcaino
15Kategori 1PER gDK Dogel`s FieAnni DogelCAPS  NOMYan Roca Folch
16Kategori 1PER fsWell-Done's Miss SpotifyCharlotte FrederiksenCAPIB   Inge Nord
17Kategori 1PER f 22Froghill HaloCharlotte FrederiksenEX1  Riikka Turpeinen
18Kategori 1PER n 24DiKeRo’s Jedi A NyskovStine NyskovEX1  Riikka Turpeinen
19Kategori 1PER ns 22 62Well-Done's Fluffy Vilja Anne Marie AndersenEX1 NOMInge Nord
20Kategori 1PER fs 22 62IT*Gabbana Dei Toltechi of DiKeRoKenneth Piral DidriksenCAC   Riikka Turpeinen
21Kategori 1PER a 02 62Namyslo´s ColomboAnni DogelCAGPIB  NOMInge Nord
23Kategori 1PER d 02 62S*Wild Wilma’s Betty BoopHelle NielsenABS  Inge Nord
25Kategori 1PER g 03 CH. DK Namyslo´s AndreaLena MarkCAP  NOMInge Nord
29Kategori 1RAG nDK Flowerchild Quercus Violet GrayPia Sørensen / Niels LyngeCAGCIB   Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
30Kategori 1RAG nDK Farrugias LiamAstrid BülowCAGPIB   Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
31Kategori 1RAG aDK Flowerchild Yucca MynthePia Sørensen / Niels LyngeCAGCIB   Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
32Kategori 1RAG aDK Paradise Angels KasaiInge-Gerd Terpager StaalCAC BIV Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
33Kategori 1RAG aDK Flowerchild Cornus RotellaTine Westergård SchouEX1 NOMJuan José Martinez Vizcaino
34Kategori 1RAG dCathwin`s LunteKirsten PapeCAPIB   Rui Pacheco
35Kategori 1RAG n 21DK Cat2Be Kingdom Of Kaffa Kirsten PapePrize of Honour  Rui Pacheco
36Kategori 1RAG a 21DK Conton BertaConnie RasmussenEX1  Yan Roca Folch
37Kategori 1RAG n 03Vandoll Loving LiamNinna Berg Juler CACIB  NOMRui Pacheco
38Kategori 1RAG n 03DK TabiRags Gluteus Maximus Kitt MortensenCAPIB   Rui Pacheco
39Kategori 1RAG n 03DK Hollsedoll Flumen MackenzieAnne Gahrn BendtsenCAC   Rui Pacheco
41Kategori 1RAG n 03IT*Chocolate Heart Grey IronMathilde Bettmo Bang-Olsen ABS  Rui Pacheco
42Kategori 1RAG n 03DK Paradise Angels Victoria AlexandriaInge-Gerd Terpager StaalEX2  Rui Pacheco
43Kategori 1RAG n 03DK Wonderworld Sylvanas WindrunnerKathrine LundholmEX1BIV Rui Pacheco
44Kategori 1RAG a 03SC DK Jaquet Brazil, JW, DVM, DSM Tabita KehletCAPS   Riikka Turpeinen
45Kategori 1RAG a 03IC DK Farrugia's Maggie May Anita FarrugiaCAGCIB  BOB 3Riikka Turpeinen
47Kategori 1RAG a 03DK Farrugia´s Twistin´ the Night AwayConnie PanduroCAGPIB BIVNOMRiikka Turpeinen
49Kategori 1RAG a 03DK Maine Malawi's Bounty BoyLine WolffCAP   Riikka Turpeinen
50Kategori 1RAG a 03DK Hollsedoll Armis KimberAnne Gahrn BendtsenCAP  NOMRiikka Turpeinen
51Kategori 1RAG a 03Diadems Goldy JaquetKaren Kalmayer JaquetEX1BIVBOB 1Riikka Turpeinen
52Kategori 1RAG a 03DK Farrugia´s ClydeRikke AndersenEX3  Riikka Turpeinen
53Kategori 1RAG a 03DK Rags of Silk Floss FrodoJesper Langkjær / Mette DjabaEX1  Riikka Turpeinen
54Kategori 1RAG a 03DK Wonderwold SauvageKamilla KnudsenEX2  Riikka Turpeinen
55Kategori 1RAG a 03Jaquet IsolaKaren Kalmayer JaquetEX1 NOMRiikka Turpeinen
56Kategori 1RAG g 03S*Gunbertus FloraLuna SvendsenCACIB   Rui Pacheco
57Kategori 1RAG n 03 21DK Miss Cindies Rocking RubyConnie RasmussenCACIB   Yan Roca Folch
58Kategori 1RAG n 03 21NO*Bettmo’s Nicely EllaMathilde Bettmo Bang-Olsen ABS  Yan Roca Folch
59Kategori 1RAG n 03 21Zara Maskotek*PLMathilde Bettmo Bang-Olsen ABS  Yan Roca Folch
60Kategori 1RAG a 03 21DK Sjælely's Fawkes Tina Mortensdahl HestbechEX1  Yan Roca Folch
61Kategori 1RAG n 03 21PT Lusodolls AylaLine WolffEX1  Yan Roca Folch
62Kategori 1RAG n 04GIP Vandoll Rumble Romeo Helle SkalsCAPS  BOB 4Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
63Kategori 1RAG n 04IP DK TabiRags NH4Cl NapparKitt MortensenCAGPIB  BOX KastratJuan José Martinez Vizcaino
64Kategori 1RAG n 04DK Paradise Angels Cody MadisonInge-Gerd Terpager StaalCACIB   Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
65Kategori 1RAG n 04CH DK Cassiora's Chanel Simone Elmholt JørgensenCACIB   Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
66Kategori 1RAG n 04Vandoll Jolly JoyceNinna Berg Juler CAC BIV Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
67Kategori 1RAG n 04PL Ragissa JordanLine WolffEX1  Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
68Kategori 1RAG n 04DK Rags of Silk Floss FaramirJesper Langkjær / Mette DjabaEX1  Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
69Kategori 1RAG a 04IC DK TabiRags NH4Cl SpunkTabita KehletCAGCIB   Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
70Kategori 1RAG a 04DK Big-Bang Umbra EffieSusan JonassenCAC   Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
71Kategori 1RAG a 04DK Farrugia's Teddy bearAnita FarrugiaEX1BIV Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
72Kategori 1RAG c 04DK Rags of Silk Qubilai Qaia Jette SanderhoffCACS  NOMYan Roca Folch
73Kategori 1RAG c 04DK Cassiora's Evee Simone Elmholt JørgensenCAC   Yan Roca Folch
74Kategori 1RAG d 04S*Gunbertus LokeJesper Langkjær / Mette DjabaCACIB   Rui Pacheco
75Kategori 1RAG e 04Vandoll Beyond Bounty Luna SvendsenCAPS  NOMRui Pacheco
77Kategori 1RAG n 04 21DK Farrugias MaliahAstrid BülowCAC   Riikka Turpeinen
78Kategori 1SBI n( N) Elina's Amore Mio Linda HansenCACS  BOX VoksenYan Roca Folch
79Kategori 1SBI nWehnert´s VanderbiltSusanne & Claus WehnertCAGCIB   Yan Roca Folch
80Kategori 1SBI nWehnert´s Bonsoir MadameSusanne & Claus WehnertCACIB   Yan Roca Folch
81Kategori 1SBI nWehnert´s Pennies From HeavenSusanne & Claus WehnertCAC   Yan Roca Folch
84Kategori 1SBI nNuance´s Fair PlayLinda Grøtner NielsenEX1BIVNOMYan Roca Folch
86Kategori 1SBI aSC Elmehøj DivaLissy MikkelsenPrize of Honour  Rui Pacheco
87Kategori 1SBI aDK Lindow's IPod Maiken TraneCAPS   Rui Pacheco
89Kategori 1SBI aWehnert´s KamilleClaus og Susanne WehnertCAGCIB   Rui Pacheco
91Kategori 1SBI aPR IC Yakira vom Birma-Schlößchen Gitte JohnsenCAPIB  NOMRui Pacheco
94Kategori 1SBI aChat de Brett's UniqueBeata Rosenstadt Fröhlich CAC BIVNOMRui Pacheco
95Kategori 1SBI aDK Silky Heart BugattiCarina RahbekEX1  Rui Pacheco
96Kategori 1SBI aFamlily´s TommeliseLinda Grøtner NielsenEX1 NOMRui Pacheco
97Kategori 1SBI aDK Klokkevej JoeLaila E. F. SørensenEX1  Rui Pacheco
98Kategori 1SBI aElmehøj AlbaLissy MikkelsenEX1BIVBOB 2Rui Pacheco
99Kategori 1SBI bDK Chat de Brett's Olympia Pia HansenCAGCIB   Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
105Kategori 1SBI gSE*Miss Elodie's Khaleesi Elodie LemckeCACS  NOMJuan José Martinez Vizcaino
107Kategori 1SBI b 21Queen conchita av OntarioLinda HansenPrize of Honour  Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
108Kategori 1SBI n 21HAWKEYE CARMETINA'SSusanne & Claus WehnertCAC  NOMJuan José Martinez Vizcaino
109Kategori 1SBI n 21DK Wehnert's Riveting RosieLita ØgendahlCAC   Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
110Kategori 1SBI n 21DK Jente's Icca Theada Anette StøvringCAP   Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
113Kategori 1SBI a 21Holygateway`s AmberJanet EkbølCAC  NOMRiikka Turpeinen
115Kategori 1SBI a 21DK Elmehøj CalypsoLissy MikkelsenCAP   Riikka Turpeinen
119Kategori 1SBI a 21DK Silky Heart CovoCarina RahbekEX1  Riikka Turpeinen
123Kategori 1SBI c 21DK Lizahira's Heyley Lita ØgendahlCACIB   Rui Pacheco
128Kategori 1SBI g 21Licarini´s La Vie est BelleLinda Grøtner NielsenCACIB   Rui Pacheco
130Kategori 1SBI nWehnertsSusanne & Claus Wehnert1  Udenfor bedømmelse
131Kategori 1PER fsWell-Done's Miss SpotifyCharlotte Frederiksen3  Yan Roca Folch
133Kategori 1RAG a 03SC DK Jaquet Brazil, JW, DVM, DSM Tabita Kehlet2  Yan Roca Folch
135Kategori 1SBI aPR IC Yakira vom Birma-Schlößchen Gitte Johnsen1  Yan Roca Folch
137Kategori 1SBI n 21DK Jente's Icca Theada Anette Støvring2  Yan Roca Folch
138Kategori 1SBI a 21DK Elmehøj CalypsoLissy Mikkelsen1  Yan Roca Folch
139Kategori 1KuldDK Wonderworld WarcraftKathrine Lundholm1  Britta Busse
141Kategori 1KuldWehnert´s TournesolSusanne & Claus WehnertUFB  Udenfor bedømmelse
142Kategori 1SBI n 21Wehnert´s VesperSusanne & Claus WehnertUFB  Udenfor bedømmelse
143Kategori 1SBI a 21Wehnert´s VikingSusanne & Claus WehnertUFB  Udenfor bedømmelse
144Kategori 2MCO nOjo's EómerIsabella JørgensenCAPIB   Helene Reiter
146Kategori 2MCO a 02 64Cyrkonia Magnus*PL Tonya & johnny lundquist frandsenCAPS   Helene Reiter
147Kategori 2MCO n 03Sivkjær´s AustraliaEva farsø TvedeCACIB   Helene Reiter
148Kategori 2MCO a 03DK Sivkjær´s Americone DreamsHelle JørgensenCAPIB   Helene Reiter
149Kategori 2MCO n 03DK Sivkjær's Marco TozziHelle SivkjærABS  Helene Reiter
150Kategori 2MCO n 09DK Sivkjær's TexasBente JensenEX2  Helene Reiter
151Kategori 2MCO n 09DK Comicoon´s CæcarToni JeppesenCAP BIVBreed NOMHelene Reiter
152Kategori 2MCO n 22DK Yankee Hills CharlieTina FrederiksenPrize of Honour  Riikka Turpeinen
153Kategori 2MCO n 23 DK Ushoosinu Crispin Premium C. René NielsenPrize of Honour Breed NOMRiikka Turpeinen
154Kategori 2MCO n 22GIC S* Tippy Wee`s Watch-OutSusan StrygCACS BIVBOB 2Riikka Turpeinen
155Kategori 2MCO a 22DK Westprice cats Logan WolverineBente JensenCAGPIB BIVBreed BOX voksenRiikka Turpeinen
156Kategori 2MCO n 22NO*Skarekatten EmblaEva Grete RafdalCAGCIB   Riikka Turpeinen
157Kategori 2MCO n 24No*Old Orchard ZusannaSusan StrygCACIB   Riikka Turpeinen
159Kategori 2MCO n 22DK Yankee Hills FighterTina FrederiksenCAC   Riikka Turpeinen
160Kategori 2MCO n 22Noemi Monimar*PLLisbeth Krogh HedegaardCAC   Riikka Turpeinen
161Kategori 2MCO n 22DK Minowisi Nokemes Agaskw KillmouskiAnders Gisle LarssonEX2  Riikka Turpeinen
162Kategori 2MCO n 22Harley von Engelswiese* DEKarin SørensenCAP   Riikka Turpeinen
163Kategori 2MCO n 22(N) Endless TianaBettina BachmannEX1BIVBOB 1Riikka Turpeinen
164Kategori 2MCO n 22DK Ushoosinu Matsutake Helle D. HansenEX2  Riikka Turpeinen
165Kategori 2MCO n 22Dk Mainestryg Sankt HansSusan StrygEX1 Breed NOMRiikka Turpeinen
166Kategori 2MCO a 23 DK Ushoosinu Millennium Star Diamond René NielsenABS  Riikka Turpeinen
167Kategori 2MCO n 22NO* Ejsten OhannaLisbeth Krogh HedegaardEX1  Riikka Turpeinen
168Kategori 2MCO n 22DK Coolcateyes LeonaTina FrederiksenEX2  Riikka Turpeinen
169Kategori 2MCO a 22 DK Ushoosinu Bunashimeji René NielsenMG4  Riikka Turpeinen
170Kategori 2MCO n 23 DK Ushoosinu Heart Of Eternity DiamondRené NielsenEX3  Riikka Turpeinen
171Kategori 2MCO n 09 22SC Mystic Ocean Shaka Loveless, DVM Simone SøderbergPrize of Honour Breed NOMPia Nyman
172Kategori 2MCO n 09 22GIC Lyngkatten's CharlieSimone SøderbergCACS BIV Pia Nyman
173Kategori 2MCO n 03 22SE*Tippy Wee’s Im BackNettis Andersen HartmanCAGCIB   Pia Nyman
174Kategori 2MCO n 09 22Mycrazyhits Kiss me Quick Eva Grete RafdalCACS   Pia Nyman
175Kategori 2MCO a 09 22DK Camicoon's Fritz Kamilla JeppesenCAGPIB   Pia Nyman
177Kategori 2MCO f 24Redlines PandoraSusanne RasmussenPrize of Honour  Pia Nyman
178Kategori 2MCO d 22DK Jedocats KaiDorte PedersenCAPS  Breed NOMPia Nyman
179Kategori 2MCO d 23DK Stollesen TwixTrine lundgaard OlsenCAGPIB   Pia Nyman
180Kategori 2MCO fNO*SKAREKATTEN MIRAEva Grete RafdalEX2  Pia Nyman
181Kategori 2MCO f 22CH Lyngkatten's Ivy Bells,JWSimone SøderbergCACIB BIVBreed BOX voksenPia Nyman
182Kategori 2MCO fPR.SC.DK Sivkjær's Kawasaki DVM DSMHelle SivkjærABS  Pia Nyman
183Kategori 2MCO d 22DK Stollesen Laa-LaaSandra PaarupCAC   Pia Nyman
184Kategori 2MCO f 23 DK Camicoon's June Anders Gisle LarssonEX2  Pia Nyman
185Kategori 2MCO d 23DK Minowisi Niz Moskwas Don CicisbejoAnders Gisle LarssonEX1 Breed NOMPia Nyman
187Kategori 2MCO f 22DK Camicoon's Sybil Helle D. HansenEX3  Pia Nyman
188Kategori 2MCO f 22NO*FENRISKATTEN LUNA LOVEGOODCharlotte PedersenEX2  Pia Nyman
189Kategori 2MCO g 22DK Mainestryg EmmyOle Andersen & Nettis A. HartmanEX1BIVBOB 3Pia Nyman
190Kategori 2MCO d 09 22DK Camicoon´s MaktoToni JeppesenCAPIB   Helene Reiter
191Kategori 2MCO d 09 22DK Red Lion´s AnduglesTina Eriksen GreibeCAC  Breed NOMHelene Reiter
192Kategori 2MCO f 02 63MX* Queretakun RainhaLene Hodal Glem FjeldstedEX1BIVBreed NOMHelene Reiter
193Kategori 2MCO f 09DK ChiCha's Dakota DarlingBirgit HolmeEX3  Helene Reiter
194Kategori 2MCO f 03 25Sweetlands KalahariMaiken TraneEX2  Helene Reiter
195Kategori 2MCO fs 25NO*SKAREKATTEN ALVAEva Grete RafdalCAGCIB BIVBreed NOMRiikka Turpeinen
196Kategori 2MCO ns 22Wes Punto Valentino Caramellocoon CZHelle JørgensenCACIB   Riikka Turpeinen
197Kategori 2MCO ds 22DK ChiCha's Bacchus BoomKarin Holme FrederiksenCAPIB   Riikka Turpeinen
198Kategori 2MCO gsCybercat's Renata Susanne Latter MoshageCAC   Riikka Turpeinen
199Kategori 2MCO ns 22Blandy's GretaSandra PaarupEX2  Riikka Turpeinen
200Kategori 2MCO dsFelis J'La Quick's Last CruxKatarina AndersenABS  Riikka Turpeinen
201Kategori 2MCO fsDK Twilightwhiskers Aya-MillaLouise HøiEX3  Riikka Turpeinen
202Kategori 2MCO ns 22Feli J'La Quick's Last VelaKatarina AndersenEX2  Riikka Turpeinen
203Kategori 2MCO fs 22(N) Endless RubyBettina BachmannEX1BIV Riikka Turpeinen
204Kategori 2MCO fs 22DK Lovin'You4ever Peaceful GracePia LongetABS  Riikka Turpeinen
206Kategori 2MCO nsDK Ojo's MaliHelle JørgensenEX1  Riikka Turpeinen
207Kategori 2MCO ns 09DK Løve Hulen’s Smokey BearKatja Devantier Dysted Nielsen Prize of Honour  Helene Reiter
208Kategori 2MCO fs 09 22 PR Gloriana's Lynx IT*Esperanza SpaldingElin B Kyllingstad CAPIB BIV Helene Reiter
209Kategori 2MCO ns 09NO* Candy Crush Bottega Venezia Elin B Kyllingstad EX2  Helene Reiter
210Kategori 2MCO ns 09 22Lyngkatten's Grandezza JWKatarina AndersenCAC  Breed NOMHelene Reiter
211Kategori 2MCO ns 09 22DK Camicoon's Shadowplay Line RaunCAP   Helene Reiter
213Kategori 2MCO fs 09 22DK Lovin'You4ever CharliePia LongetABS  Helene Reiter
214Kategori 2MCO w 61DK Sivkjær's Frozen Eva farsø TvedeCAGPIB  BOB 4Helene Reiter
215Kategori 2MCO w 62Delicat Paws Afrodite of joyKarina Bjørnholt BazuinCAC   Helene Reiter
216Kategori 2NFO aS*Katillaforsens Mitsu, JWMarija & Dennis J. Kulager IpsenEX1 BOB 3Helene Reiter
217Kategori 2NFO n 03IC (N)Migoto´s Lakris SpecialHelle Graff-NielsenCACS   Britta Busse
218Kategori 2NFO n 03DK Vorbeck's QuidditchLaila SkovmandCACIB BIV Britta Busse
219Kategori 2NFO a 03DK Stevne’s Cashew Ditte Stevne KristensenCACIB   Britta Busse
220Kategori 2NFO n 03DK Antrilo’s IsserMalene Petz-JessenCAPIB  BOB 4Britta Busse
221Kategori 2NFO n 23DK Fagan's T.J.Maxx, DSM Anders Daniel MøllerPrize of Honour  Rui Pacheco
222Kategori 2NFO n 22Europa's Danske JakobineAnnette PreussCACS   Rui Pacheco
223Kategori 2NFO n 22GIP DK NipNap's Kong ArthurHelle Graff-NielsenCAPS   Rui Pacheco
224Kategori 2NFO n 22CH DK Fjellumhøjes Nordlys JWUlla HøeghCACIB   Rui Pacheco
225Kategori 2NFO n 23DK Robdrup's RainYasmin MorCAPIB   Rui Pacheco
226Kategori 2NFO n 22DK Naturell's Konge-RejenAnders Daniel MøllerCAP BIV Rui Pacheco
227Kategori 2NFO a 01 21 64DK Nordic-Guardians Hermes Laila SkovmandPrize of Honour BOX KastratRui Pacheco
228Kategori 2NFO n 09 22Preuss Emporio ArmaniAnnette PreussCACS  NOMRui Pacheco
229Kategori 2NFO n 09 24DK Vorbeck's Living LegendFlemming VorbeckABS  Rui Pacheco
230Kategori 2NFO n 09 22IT*Beauty's Flight Divina Scarlett O'Hara Annette SøndergaardCAGCIB   Rui Pacheco
231Kategori 2NFO a 03 22DK Naturell's Come Play Anette StøvringCAPIB  NOMRui Pacheco
232Kategori 2NFO n 03 22Europa's Mor KarenVibeke og Kjeld JørgensenEX2  Rui Pacheco
233Kategori 2NFO n 09 22Fjellumhøjes Josepha Ane Koefoed-ToftCAC   Rui Pacheco
235Kategori 2NFO a 02 21 62DK Tilia Nova's FeliciaBette & John LindEX1BIVNOMRui Pacheco
236Kategori 2NFO fIC. GULDAL’S COCIO DARKLinda Guldal HansenCAGCIB BIVNOMRui Pacheco
237Kategori 2NFO f 23Sakeena's April FoolVibeke og Kjeld JørgensenEX2  Rui Pacheco
238Kategori 2NFO f 22NO*Dalskatten Born CrazyMalene Petz-JessenEX1 NOMRui Pacheco
239Kategori 2NFO d 03 22SP DK Vorbeck's Iriomote Pernille D. LarsenPrize of Honour NOMBritta Busse
240Kategori 2NFO f 03 22NW DK Toonscat's SunShine, JW Pia BørgesenCACS   Britta Busse
241Kategori 2NFO d 03 24IC. S*Zimexis Owen HarperAnne Louise Nygaard SadekCAGCIB  BOX VoksenBritta Busse
242Kategori 2NFO f 03 24DKKvitfjell’s Liv JWAnette & John AndersenCAC BIVBOB 1Britta Busse
243Kategori 2NFO f 09 22DK Vorbeck's ToyoFlemming VorbeckABS  Britta Busse
244Kategori 2NFO f 09 24DK Nemador's GroaGitte Strøjer AndersenEX1 NOMBritta Busse
245Kategori 2NFO f 09 24DK Big-Bang Crux XianaSusan JonassenEX2  Britta Busse
246Kategori 2NFO f 09Beta Nee Zwyeciezca Troli*PLBette & John LindEX1BIVNOMBritta Busse
247Kategori 2NFO f 09 23DK Catyes RubySanne StruveEX2  Britta Busse
248Kategori 2NFO as 23DK GULDAL'S DRUNKEN DOG GULDKASTLotte CroneCAGCIB BIV Britta Busse
249Kategori 2NFO fs 22DK SilverRoses TiffanyAnja Rose LorentzenCAC   Britta Busse
250Kategori 2NFO ns 22DK Nemador's FalkGitte Strøjer AndersenABS  Britta Busse
251Kategori 2NFO ns 24DK SilverRoses WilmaAnja Rose LorentzenEX1  Britta Busse
252Kategori 2NFO as 03 23DK Shadowpaw's Purple Rain, DVM Annette SøndergaardPrize of HonourBIVNOMHelene Reiter
253Kategori 2NFO fs 09 24SP IC DK Chrisycats Kiwi Mie VejløPrize of HonourBIVNOMHelene Reiter
254Kategori 2NFO ns 09 22CH DK Silverleaf's Bitcoin JWCharlotte Bro & Martin BroCACIB   Helene Reiter
255Kategori 2NFO gs 02 21 62CH DK Colletto's LagerthaMarija & Dennis J. Kulager IpsenCACIB  NOMHelene Reiter
256Kategori 2NFO fts 09 24SC Chrisycats IpanemaSys VejløCAPIB   Helene Reiter
257Kategori 2NFO ns 03 22DK Vingaard's Black Dragon Ditte Stevne KristensenCAP   Helene Reiter
258Kategori 2NFO fs 03 22DK Vorbeck's TyfoonFlemming VorbeckABS  Helene Reiter
259Kategori 2NFO ns 03 23DK Stevnes FarrariSanne StruveEX1  Helene Reiter
260Kategori 2NFO fs 02 21 62S*Pysida's Za-ZaCharlotte Bro & Martin BroEX2  Helene Reiter
261Kategori 2NFO ds 09 22FI*Nipsu-Nappulan Illusion & DreamAnnette SøndergaardEX1BIVBOB 2Helene Reiter
262Kategori 2NFO w 64DK Robdrup's Baked Alaska Carina Bruun AndersenCAPIB  NOMHelene Reiter
263Kategori 2SIB n 09 23DK Nelius’ YuliyaAnita ThilkerCAP   Rui Pacheco
264Kategori 2MCO fs 09 22DK Lovin'You4ever CharliePia LongetABS  Udenfor bedømmelse
265Kategori 2MCO n 22DK Yankee Hills CharlieTina Frederiksen3  Yan Roca Folch
266Kategori 2MCO n 23 DK Ushoosinu Crispin Premium C. René Nielsen2  Yan Roca Folch
267Kategori 2MCO n 09 22SC Mystic Ocean Shaka Loveless, DVM Simone Søderberg2  Yan Roca Folch
268Kategori 2NFO as 03 23DK Shadowpaw's Purple Rain, DVM Annette Søndergaard1  Yan Roca Folch
269Kategori 2NFO fs 09 24SP IC DK Chrisycats Kiwi Mie Vejlø1  Yan Roca Folch
270Kategori 2MCO fPR.SC.DK Sivkjær's Kawasaki DVM DSMHelle SivkjærABS  Kristof Van Roy
271Kategori 2NFO fts 09 24SC Chrisycats IpanemaSys Vejlø1 Bedste All Over PensionistKristof Van Roy
272Kategori 2KuldDiamanterneRené Nielsen1  Rui Pacheco
274Kategori 2MCO e 22DK Stollesen Omaticaya Sa’EylaTrine lundgaard OlsenUFB  Udenfor bedømmelse
276Kategori 3BEN n 24DK Costalot Benjamin Jesper ToftegaardEX1  Britta Busse
277Kategori 3BEN n 24Costalot BorisClaus Lindow HansenABS  Britta Busse
279Kategori 3BEN n 24DK Costalot Benedicte Jesper ToftegaardEX1 NOMBritta Busse
282Kategori 3BEN n 24 32Boris von RupErna-Marie LarsenCACIB   Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
283Kategori 3BLH eDK Malchau's AntonJeanett WestergaardCAGCIB   Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
285Kategori 3BLH ns 11DK Miss Rosen's Beyla Silver Bee Helle Rosen PedersenCACIB   Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
287Kategori 3BLH ns 11DK Miss Rosen's Dea DemeterJytte BovbjergEX1  Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
288Kategori 3BLH ny 11Amurrs Brilliant IsabellaJytte BovbjergEX2  Kristof Van Roy
289Kategori 3BLH ny 11Holygateway`s Fire OpalJanet EkbølCAC   Kristof Van Roy
290Kategori 3BLH ay 11DK Østergaard's Brilliant Ally Helle Rosen PedersenEX1  Yan Roca Folch
291Kategori 3BLH ny 21 33DK Miss Rosen's Dream of Eros Helle Rosen PedersenEX1  Britta Busse
292Kategori 3BSH aDk Dokkedals YvonneLis DokkedalCAC  BOX VoksenYan Roca Folch
293Kategori 3BSH aKristofer of Kings AvenueMartine EjlersenEX1 BOB 4Yan Roca Folch
295Kategori 3BSH aO la la Blauschatz.PLMarianne ØstergaardEX1BIVNOMYan Roca Folch
297Kategori 3BSH dDK Malchau´s FrederikJeanett WestergaardEX1  Yan Roca Folch
298Kategori 3BSH eDK Lucardmis Frida Merete BertelsenCACS  NOMJuan José Martinez Vizcaino
299Kategori 3BSH gDK Lucardmis Bertha Merete BertelsenCACS  NOMBritta Busse
300Kategori 3BSH gDK Chalina´s FleurLisbeth & Esben JørgensenCAC   Britta Busse
301Kategori 3BSH oCH. Adorable Amber Diamond RegnumMartine EjlersenCAGCIB   Kristof Van Roy
302Kategori 3BSH pAtlantis BonibritMartine EjlersenCAC  NOMJuan José Martinez Vizcaino
306Kategori 3BSH ns 11D´PletAnja SeidelEX1  Kristof Van Roy
308Kategori 3BSH b 22DK Endoria's DunseBritta Skibsted SørensenEX2  Kristof Van Roy
309Kategori 3BSH b 22DK Endoria's DustyBritta Skibsted SørensenEX1  Kristof Van Roy
310Kategori 3BSH o 22DK Endoria's DumleSara HoltEX2  Britta Busse
311Kategori 3BSH o 22DK Endoria's DinoSara HoltEX1  Britta Busse
312Kategori 3BSH b 24S'always SeanMarina BöhrnsenCACIB   Britta Busse
313Kategori 3BSH b 24Chagall's Yummy FudgeMarina BöhrnsenEX1  Britta Busse
314Kategori 3BSH c 24DK Chalina´s OpheliaLisbeth & Esben JørgensenEX1  Kristof Van Roy
315Kategori 3BSH n 03DK Fjordens BentleyJeanett WestergaardEX1  Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
316Kategori 3BSH b 03COCO Apollove*PLSierszynski Zbigniew CAC   Kristof Van Roy
317Kategori 3BSH ns 21 33B-MarshmallowAnja SeidelCACIB   Yan Roca Folch
318Kategori 3BUR nGIC PR Sydow's Luna Nina Sydow RammCAPIB   Kristof Van Roy
319Kategori 3BUR nB’Alice Nala Atlanta JWNina Sydow RammCAC   Kristof Van Roy
320Kategori 3BUR bCalia cat’s Fernando JW Christina BuschCAGCIB  BOB 2Yan Roca Folch
321Kategori 3BUR cDK Chagall´s Piece of HeavenLena MarkCAGPIB  NOMBritta Busse
322Kategori 3BUR eIC IP DK Calia Cats Lucas JW DSMKatrine WindeballeCAGPIB   Kristof Van Roy
323Kategori 3BUR eNoonan of MagicatHelle HøybyeABS  Kristof Van Roy
324Kategori 3BUR fElen Charlesbur CZSonja Aurbo NielsenEX1  Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
325Kategori 3BUR hCalia cat’s Amy Winehouse JW Christina BuschCAGCIB   Britta Busse
326Kategori 3BUR jCalia cat’s Nala Christina BuschEX1 NOMKristof Van Roy
327Kategori 3EUR n 22DK Wehnert's Arti'mis Marianne KronborgCAGPIB   Kristof Van Roy
328Kategori 3EUR n 22DK Wehnert’s OlafIna HerzogCAPIB  BOB 1Kristof Van Roy
329Kategori 3EUR n 22DK Shakina's ElijahKristina Baand EversEX1  Kristof Van Roy
330Kategori 3EUR n 22Eife’s Attila FiolaNinette GarnEX1  Kristof Van Roy
331Kategori 3EUR d 22Elegantia Anthony Fortuna EifeNinette GarnCAP  NOMBritta Busse
332Kategori 3EUR g 22DK Wehnert's Lavendel Marianne KronborgCAGPIB  NOMJuan José Martinez Vizcaino
333Kategori 3EUR n 24DK Eife's Frej Camilla BønsdorffCAGPIB   Kristof Van Roy
334Kategori 3EUR ns 22IC DK Eife's Rebakah Cooper Kristina Baand EversCAGCIB   Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
335Kategori 3EUR ns 22Eife’s ErantisEva KøhlerEX1BIVNOMJuan José Martinez Vizcaino
336Kategori 3EUR ns 22Eife’s DorotealiljeEva KøhlerEX1  Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
337Kategori 3EUR ns 22DK Eife`s Armando AmatiPia Jørgensen EX1  Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
338Kategori 3EUR as 22DK Shakina's EmilioMette Fauerby EX1  Yan Roca Folch
339Kategori 3EUR ds 22Illias von Knuddel-Kat*CHMarianne Tranborg Eriksen og Eva KøhlerEX1 BOB 3Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
340Kategori 3EUR fs 22Eife’s Kim Malthe-BruunNinette GarnCAPIB  NOMKristof Van Roy
341Kategori 3EUR fs 22DK Eife's Trifolium incarnatum Camilla BønsdorffCAP   Kristof Van Roy
342Kategori 3EUR fs 22DK Shakina's EliaKristina Baand EversEX1  Kristof Van Roy
345Kategori 3KOR SP FI*Dewdrop's Fan Chaluay, DSM, DVM Marie PaulsenPrize of Honour  Yan Roca Folch
346Kategori 3KOR SP DK Primprau's Tia Senna DVMHelene Klysner LassenPrize of Honour  Yan Roca Folch
347Kategori 3KOR GIC DK Primprau's Badeanden Ingrid Marie PaulsenCACS   Yan Roca Folch
348Kategori 3KOR IP DK Primprau's Badeanden Frederik Marie PaulsenCAGPIB  NOMYan Roca Folch
349Kategori 3KOR IP DK Primprau's Anne Bonny the Pirate Camilla BairdCAGPIB BIVBOX KastratYan Roca Folch
350Kategori 3OCI n 24SC DK Hindkjær's Olufa Marianne Frost HindkjærPrize of Honour  Kristof Van Roy
351Kategori 3OCI n 24SP GIC DK Hindkjær's Olav, JW Marianne Frost HindkjærPrize of Honour  Kristof Van Roy
352Kategori 3OCI n 24SE*Alsmarks Prinzess ZolaFinn LangeCAGCIB BIVNOMKristof Van Roy
353Kategori 3OCI n 24DK Wikawaviwill's BabettFinn LangeEX1  Kristof Van Roy
354Kategori 3OCI a 24DK Hindkjær's UlfrunFinn LangeEX1 NOMBritta Busse
355Kategori 3OCI b 24Safari Lunar Spell*PLGurli PedersenCAC   Yan Roca Folch
356Kategori 3OCI b 24TjalfeHelge TruelsenEX2  Yan Roca Folch
357Kategori 3OCI b 24DK Hindkjær's VestaMarianne Frost HindkjærEX1BIV Yan Roca Folch
358Kategori 3OCI b 24DK Wikawaviwill's BodilFinn LangeEX2  Yan Roca Folch
359Kategori 3OCI c 24IP GIC DK Hindkjær's Nephele Marianne Frost HindkjærCAGPIB   Kristof Van Roy
360Kategori 3OCI c 24DK Hindkjærs UllurVicki IbsenEX1 NOMKristof Van Roy
362Kategori 3OCI o 24DK Wikawaviwill's BjarneFinn LangeCACS  NOMBritta Busse
363Kategori 3OCI o 24DK Hindkjær's Sif Vicki IbsenCAP   Britta Busse
364Kategori 3OCI bs 24SE*Hot Thundereans XantiaFinn LangeCACS   Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
365Kategori 3OCI bs 24DK Betonica's RyaGurli PedersenEX1  Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
366Kategori 3EUR ns 22Eife’s Striber på stribeEva Køhler2  Udenfor bedømmelse
367Kategori 3BSH eDK Lucardmis Frida Merete Bertelsen2  Pia Nyman
368Kategori 3EUR ns 22IC DK Eife's Rebakah Cooper Kristina Baand EversABS  Pia Nyman
369Kategori 3OCI n 24SP GIC DK Hindkjær's Olav, JW Marianne Frost Hindkjær1  Pia Nyman
370Kategori 3OCI n 24SC DK Hindkjær's Olufa Marianne Frost Hindkjær1  Pia Nyman
371Kategori 3OCI c 24IP GIC DK Hindkjær's Nephele Marianne Frost Hindkjær3  Pia Nyman
372Kategori 3BSH gDK Lucardmis Bertha Merete Bertelsen2  Helene Reiter
373Kategori 3KOR SP FI*Dewdrop's Fan Chaluay, DSM, DVM Marie Paulsen1  Helene Reiter
374Kategori 3KuldEife’s “Violinistiske” FodboldspillereEva Køhler2  Pia Nyman
375Kategori 3KuldEndoria's Labre LarverBritta Skibsted Sørensen3  Pia Nyman
376Kategori 3KuldZolas første kuldFinn Lange1  Pia Nyman
377Kategori 3KuldD´Plet, Droning Elsa, Darwin og DavidaAnja Seidel5  Pia Nyman
378Kategori 3KuldDK Malchau´s F kuldJeanett Westergaard4  Pia Nyman
379Kategori 4ABY nIC. Evita Peron aus AbusirPia Slot CAGCIB   Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
380Kategori 4ABY nTaco Villa's China In Your HandMarianne RothEX1 BOB 1Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
381Kategori 4ABY aEgon Olsen aus Abusir Jendi LarsenABS  Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
382Kategori 4ABY aSC/Pr. Kardinal Sofus aus AbusirPia Slot CAPIB  NOMJuan José Martinez Vizcaino
384Kategori 4ABY oCH (N) Tejas QiSølvi Noreng JakobsenABS  Pia Nyman
385Kategori 4ABY oTaco VIlla's Bonds' Red NemesisMarianne RothCAC  BOX VoksenPia Nyman
386Kategori 4ABY nsGinAbys ManfredMajbritt NielsenCACIB   Pia Nyman
388Kategori 4ABY osDK Ginaby's Otto Jeanna BrendstrupCACIB   Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
389Kategori 4DRX f 09Nadikat Ice FlowerAnne-Grethe Ting SkouEX1 NOMJuan José Martinez Vizcaino
390Kategori 4DRX n 24Nadikat KatinkaAnne-Grethe Ting SkouEX1 NOMPia Nyman
391Kategori 4DRX n 09 24Nadikat's IcemanKira MarseenEX1  Pia Nyman
392Kategori 4DRX f 09 32Skuld Nord's Ýlfa Marianne Hansen EX1  Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
393Kategori 4JBS n 01 63Moonlight Madness of MagicatHelle HøybyeCAC   Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
394Kategori 4OLH ns 25O-Ren Ishii of LancarrowCharly RiisCACIB   Pia Nyman
395Kategori 4OLH bs 03FI*Noxx Wilner, JWCharly RiisCACS   Pia Nyman
396Kategori 4OSH aDK Tholstrup's Rufus TurnerKamilla TholstrupABS  Pia Nyman
397Kategori 4OSH bVeslegards Cecilia Susanne Latter MoshageCAP   Pia Nyman
398Kategori 4OSH pMeltmyheart Jacob KowalskiLisbeth Hviid JakobsenCAP   Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
399Kategori 4OSH nsMazikeen of Lancarrow Charly RiisCAGCIB   Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
401Kategori 4OSH a 24SP DK Ilikethis Blua Loko, DSMKamilla TholstrupPrize of Honour  Pia Nyman
402Kategori 4OSH n 25DK Issakat´s QanwaInge-Lise JensenCACIB  BOB 3Pia Nyman
404Kategori 4OSH ns 24DK Tholstrup's Bobby SingerMarija & Dennis J. Kulager IpsenEX1  Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
407Kategori 4SIA aFI*KELMIKERHON NAMUNENMarianne VedelCAC  NOMJuan José Martinez Vizcaino
409Kategori 4SIA cMariol's Talos Marianne VedelPrize of Honour NOMJuan José Martinez Vizcaino
410Kategori 4SIA n 21SP DK LihmeRex Orkidea DSMSussi Dec JensenPrize of Honour BOX KastratJuan José Martinez Vizcaino
412Kategori 4SIA b 03 21DK Issakat´s Miss CataniaInge-Lise JensenEX1 BOB 2Pia Nyman
413Kategori 4SOM nSP DK Catika's Mingus, DSM Pernille D. LarsenPrize of Honour  Pia Nyman
414Kategori 4SOM nSP DK Catika's Emilian DSMGitte JohnsenPrize of Honour BOB 4Pia Nyman
415Kategori 4SPH nExclusive Smile Debby Helle Salomonsen CACIB   Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
417Kategori 4OSH a 24SP DK Ilikethis Blua Loko, DSMKamilla Tholstrup2  Kristof Van Roy
419Kategori 4SOM nSP DK Catika's Mingus, DSM Pernille D. Larsen1 Bedste All Over VeteranKristof Van Roy
421HuskatteHCL Pocahontas Katrine Windeballe1  Inge Nord
422HuskatteHCS Linus DSMLinda Hansen1 BIS HuskatInge Nord
424HuskatteHCS SigneSonja Aurbo Nielsen2  Inge Nord
425HuskatteHCS KalinkaAnnette Andersen1 NOMInge Nord
427HuskatteHCS SofiaMarianne Tranborg Eriksen3  Inge Nord
428HuskatteHCS YanaMarianne Tranborg Eriksen4  Inge Nord
430HuskatteHCS Linus DSMLinda Hansen1  Helene Reiter